Vermont Flag Site Logo

Basics

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in AL

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
ALMay be buried in ...0,0
ALBaldwinLittle RiverSteadham Cemetery31.2406006,-87.74559
ALHoustonCottonwoodCottonwood City Cemetery31.04701,-85.30549
ALJeffersonAdgerOak Grove First Baptist Church Cemetery33.4565,-87.1534
ALJeffersonBirminghamElmwood Cemetery33.48860,-86.84610
ALJeffersonBirminghamMcElwain Baptist Cemetery33.51860,-86.72970
ALLeeAuburnPine Hill Cemetery32.6006,-85.4778
ALMadisonHuntsvilleMaple Hill Cemetery34.7331,-86.5733
ALMobileCitronellePine Crest Cemetery31.08420,-88.21970
ALMobileFort GainesSeaside Burials List30.248405,-88.075853
ALMobileMobileMobile National Cemetery30.67488,-88.06309
ALMontgomeryMontgomeryOakwood Cemetery32.38239,-86.297074
ALMorganDecaturCity Cemetery34.61690,-87.00109