Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in AZ

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
AZMay be buried in ...0,0
AZCochiseBisbeeEvergreen Cemetery31.4305,-109.8891
AZCochiseDouglasCalvary Cemetery31.3372,-109.5381
AZLa PazQuartzsiteHi Jolly Cemetery33.66445,-114.23637
AZMaricopaPhoenixCity Loosley Cemetery33.44501,-112.09090
AZMaricopaPhoenixGreenwood Memorial Cemetery33.4558,-112.1097
AZMaricopaTempeDouble Butte Cemetery33.40722,-111.97564
AZYavapaiPrescottIOOF Cemetery34.53381,-112.4607
AZYavapaiPrescottMountain View Cemetery34.56215,-112.48191
AZYavapaiSkull ValleySkull Valley Cemetery34.5308,-112.68559