Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in CO

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
COMay be buried in ...0,0
COAlamosaAlamosaAlamosa Municipal Cemetery37.44950,-105.85910
COArchuletaPagosa SpringsHilltop Cemetery37.271,-107.021
COBacaStoningtonStonington Cemetery37.27970,-102.16640
COBentLas AnimasTrinidad Cemetery37.17920,-104.48610
COBoulderBoulderColumbia Cemetery40.008,-105.283
COBoulderGold HillGold Hill Cemetery40.057,-105.411
COBoulderLongmontMountain View Cemetery40.17979,-105.10499
COBoulderValmontValmont Cemetery40.02940,-105.20720
COChaffeeBuena VistaMount Olivet Cemetery38.837,-106.146
COChaffeeChaffeeFairview Cemetery38.540413,-106.02946
COChaffeeNathropCenterville Cemetery38.6817,-106.0906
COChaffeeSalidaFairview Cemetery38.54030,-106.03190
COCheyenneCheyenne WellsFairview Cemetery38.806,-102.341
COClear CreekIdaho SpringsIdaho Springs Cemetery39.7342,-105.5272
CODeltaDeltaDelta Cemetery38.746,-108.056
CODenverDenverFairmount Cemetery39.705,-104.894
CODenverDenverRiverside Cemetery39.79218,-104.96079
CODouglasCastle RockCedar Hill Cemetery39.38018,-104.87246
COEagleRed CliffGreenwood Cemetery39.5096,-106.3696
COEl PasoColorado SpringsEvergreen Cemetery38.81744,-104.80185
COEl PasoManitou SpringsCrystal Valley Cemetery38.85278,-104.90331
COFremontCanon CityGreenwood Cemetery38.4272,-105.2464
COFremontCanon CityLakeside Cemetery38.4222,-105.2278
COFremontFremontNew Hope Cemetery38.26489,-105.07245
COGarfieldParachuteRussey-Hurlburt Cemetery39.452,-108.058
COGilpinCentral CityCentral City Cemetery39.80897,-105.52937
COGunnisonCrested ButteCrested Butte Cemetery38.878,-106.975
COGunnisonWhite PineTomichi Cemetery38.57140,-106.36970
COHuerfanoWalsenburgMasonic Cemetery37.63073,-104.78805
COJeffersonArvadaArvada Cemetery39.7969,-105.10778
COJeffersonGoldenGolden Cemetery39.72806,-105.19611
COJeffersonWheat RidgeCrown Hill Cemetery39.7581,-105.0942
COKiowaEadsEads Cemetery38.47055,-102.7667
COLa PlataBayfieldBayfield Cemetery37.23720,-107.60330
COLakeLeadvilleEvergreen Cemetery39.2511,-106.3044
COLaPlataTiffanyAllison Tiffany Cemetery37.02708,-107.51933
COLarimerFort CollinsGrandview Cemetery40.5875,-105.1122
COLarimerLovelandLoveland Burial Park 40.41262,-105.07516
COLas AnimasTrinidadMasonic Cemetery37.1878,-104.5103
COLincolnLimonPershing Memorial Cemetery39.26720,-103.68110
COMesaGrand JunctionColorado Veterans Memorial Cemetery39.06487,-108.52588
COMesaGrand JunctionIOOF Cemetery39.04475,-108.56795
COMesaGrand JunctionMunicipal Cemetery39.04381,-108.56772
COMesaGrand JunctionOrchard Mesa Cemetery39.04265,-108.5664
COMesaOrchard MesaVeterans Cemetery39.04449,-108.56909
COMontezumaCortezCortez Cemetery37.3534,-108.54618
COMorganFort MorganRiverside Cemetery40.2597,-103.8089
COOurayRidgwayDallas Park Cemetery38.15920,-107.79780
COPitkinAspenUte Cemetery39.183,-106.813
COProwersGranadaHillside Cemetery38.0486,-102.3094
COProwersHollyHolly Cemetery38.05940,-102.10860
COProwersLamarRiverside Cemetery38.0933,-102.6072
COPuebloPuebloPueblo Pioneer Cemetery38.2867,-104.6214
COPuebloPuebloRoselawn Cemetery38.242,-104.576
CORio GrandeMonte VistaState Veterans Home Cemetery37.5775,-106.09814
CORio GrangeDel NorteDel Norte Cemetery37.65720,-106.35940
COSan JuanSilvertonHillside Cemetery37.81940,-107.65080
COSan MiguelTellurideLone Tree Cemetery37.936,-107.8
COSedgwickJulesburgHillside Cemetery40.96920,-102.24060
COSummitBreckenridgeBreckenridge Masonic Cemetery39.49670,-106.05125
COWeldFort LuptonHillside Cemetery40.07190,-104.79530
COWeldFort LuptonHillside Cemetery40.0719,-104.7953
COWeldGreeleyLinn Grove Cemetery40.412,-104.657
COWeldHighlandlakeHighland Lake Cemetery40.2472,-105.02580
COWeldNew RaymerNew Raymer Cemetery40.6297,-103.8316
COWeldPlattevilleMizpah Cemetery40.2183,-104.8125
COYumaArmelArmel Cemetery39.7906,-102.1067
COYumaVernonGlendale Cemetery39.949,-102.274