Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in FL

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
FLMay be buried in ...0,0
FLAlachuaWindsorMethodist Cemetery29.64909,-82.17471
FLBakerOlusteeOlustee Battlfield State Historic Site30.218841,-82.384512
FLBayLynn HavenLynn Haven Cemetery30.23560,-85.62890
FLBayLynn HavenMount Hope Cemetery30.23560,-85.62890
FLBradfordStarkeCrosby Lake Cemetery29.9494,-82.1472
FLBrevardMelbourneMelbourne Cemetery28.08522,-80.60939
FLDadeMiamiCity Cemetery25.79280,-80.19280
FLDadeMiamiWoodlawn Park North Cemetery25.7611,-80.2494
FLDuvalJacksonvilleEvergreen Cemetery30.3675,-81.6456
FLDuvalJacksonvilleOld City Cemetery30.33116,-81.64807
FLEscambiaMyrtle GroveMethodist Cemetery30.42478,-87.29234
FLEscambiaPensacolaBarrancas National Cemetery30.35489,-87.28617
FLHillsboroughTampaWoodlawn Cemetery27.975,-82.4667
FLLakeClermontOak Hill Cemetery28.5528,-81.7547
FLManateeBradentonFogartyville Cemetery27.50302,-82.60490
FLManateeMyakka CityBethany Bapstist Cemetery27.4732,-82.27
FLMarionFort McCoyFort McCoy Cemetery29.36166,-81.97626
FLMarionOcalaCity Cemetery0,0
FLMarionOcalaGreenwood Cemetery29.19015,-82.12303
FLOrangeOrlandoGreenwood Cemetery28.53440,-81.35750
FLOrangeOrlandoOrlando Cemetery28.24890,-81.26140
FLOsceolaKissimmeeRose Hill Cemetery28.3058,-81.3772
FLOsceolaSt. CloudMount Peace Cemetery28.2489,-81.2614
FLPalm BeachWest Palm BeachWoodlawn Cemetery26.7022,-80.05399
FLPascoNew Port RicheyPine Hill Cemetery28.2733,-82.712
FLPascoZephyrhillsOakside Cemetery28.2347,-82.1892
FLPinellasBay PinesBay Pines National Cemetery27.80919,-82.7726
FLPinellasSt. PetersburgGreenwood Cemetery27.7594,-82.6456
FLPinellasTarpon SpringsCycadia Cemetery28.1464,-82.7369
FLPolkBartowWildwood Cemetery27.8867,-81.8533
FLPolkLakelandLakeland Memorial Gardens28.016,-81.918
FLPutnamInterlachenPineview Cemetery29.6269,-81.9003
FLPutnamLake ComoLake Como - Pomana Park Cemetery29.49110,-81.56810
FLPutnamPalatkaOak Hill East Cemetery29.6417,-81.66
FLSanta RosaMunsonStump Springs Cemetery30.88659,-86.93170
FLSt. JohnsSt. AugustineSt. Augustine National Cemetery29.88625,-81.30967
FLSumterWebsterMatchett Cemetery28.61720,-82.11250
FLVolusiaEdgewaterNew Smyrna Cemetery29.01264,-80.92186