Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in IA

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
IAMay be buried in ...0,0
IAAdairEurekaEureka Cemetery41.37360,-94.64080
IAAdairFontanelleFontanelle Cemetery41.29080,-94.54000
IAAdairGreenfieldGreenfield Cemetery41.2897,-94.4544
IAAdairRosserdaleGrove Center Cemetery41.3892,-94.4158
IAAdairStanzelRoberts Cemetery41.33940,-94.25580
IAAdamsCorningWalnut Grove Cemetery40.99859,-94.74053
IAAllamakeeLansingOak Hill Cemetery43.35780,-91.24060
IAAllamakeePostvillePostville Cemetery43.08111,-91.56556
IAAllamakeeWaukonEvergreen Cemetery43.20390,-91.42500
IAAllamakeeWaukon JunctionSpaulding Cemetery43.13331,-91.18346
IAAppanooseCentervilleOakland Cemetery40.73530,-92.86330
IAAppanooseJohnsConcord Cemetery40.80467,-92.99391
IAAppanooseMoraviaMoravia Cemetery40.88656,-92.81335
IAAudubonAudubonMaple Grove Cemetery41.72891,-94.92427
IAAudubonExiraExira Cemetery41.59536,-94.86548
IABentonBelle PlaineOak Hill Cemetery41.89905,-92.25512
IABentonBelle PlaineWright Cemetery41.91360,-92.26440
IABentonMount AuburnMount Auburn Cemetery42.25276,-92.09008
IABentonShellsburgParkers Grove Cemetery42.05560,-91.90280
IABentonUrbanaUrbana Cemetery42.22100,-91.86600
IABentonVintonEvergreen Cemetery42.16110,-92.00890
IABlack HawkCedar FallsFairview Cemetery42.52610,-92.46030
IABlack HawkCedar FallsGreenwood Cemetery42.54043,-92.45575
IABlack HawkCedar FallsHillside Cemetery42.56250,-92.44530
IABlack HawkDunkertonLester Township Cemetery42.59360,-92.15110
IABlack HawkLaPorte CityWestview Cemetery42.31082,-92.17018
IABlack HawkWaterlooElmwood Cemetery42.4917,-92.35780
IABlack HawkWaterlooFairview Cemetery42.52609,-92.46046
IABlack HawkWaterlooNew Barclay Cemetery42.5114,-92.0983
IABlack HawkWaterlooWaterloo Cemetery42.4742,-92.3583
IABooneBooneDavid Peoples Cemetery41.92100,-94.01800
IABooneBooneLinwood Park Cemetery42.055,-93.885
IABooneMarcyGlenwood Cemetery42.034,-94.044
IABooneOgdenGlenwood Cemetery42.03400,-94.04400
IABremerHortonHorton Cemetery42.84190,-92.47640
IABremerJanesvilleOakland Cemetery42.65589,-92.45597
IABremerPlainfieldWillow Lawn Cemetery42.8433,-92.5392
IABremerSumnerWilson Grove Cemetery42.8769238,-92.086007
IABremerWaverlyHarlington Cemetery42.71580,-92.47220
IABuchananBrandonBrandon Cemetery42.31563,-91.99452
IABuchananHazletonFontana Cemetery42.6047,-91.9053
IABuchananIndependenceOakwood Cemetery42.4628,-91.8928
IABuchananLamontCampton Cemetery42.5925,-91.6142
IABuchananQuasquetonQuasqueton Cemetery42.39945,-91.761877
IABuchananWinthropFairview Cemetery42.46920,-91.74080
IABuena VistaAltaWoodlawn Cemetery42.71530,-95.28860
IABuena VistaNewellNewell Cemetery42.61200,-95.00000
IABuena VistaSioux RapidsLone Tree Cemetery42.88190,-95.14920
IABuena VistaStorm LakeStorm Lake Cemetery42.63528,-95.17444
IAButlerClarksvilleLowell Cemetery42.757475,-92.635626
IAButlerClarksvilleLynwood Cemetery42.78330,-92.68110
IAButlerDumontDumont Cemetery42.75532,-92.97482
IAButlerDumontHarland Cemetery42.76635,-93.01463
IAButlerGreenRose Hill Cemetery42.8844,-92.79908
IAButlerGreeneRose Hill Cemetery42.88440,-92.79890
IAButlerParkersburgOak Hill Cemetery42.57397,-92.79369
IACalhounFarnhamvilleReading Cemetery42.25940,-94.43250
IACalhounFarnhamvilleReading Cemetery42.25940,-94.43250
IACalhounLake CityCottonwood Cemetery42.2492,-94.79360
IACalhounLake CityLake City Cemetery42.2719,-94.7575
IACalhounLake CreekLake Creek Cemetery42.33940,-94.66310
IACalhounLohrvilleEvergreen Cemetery42.25060,-94.53310
IACalhounMansonRose Hill Cemetery42.5228,-94.5244
IACalhounPomeroyUnion Cemetery42.55390,-94.67890
IACarrollCoon RapidsCoon Rapids Cemetery41.87780,-94.66780
IACarrollGliddenWest Lawn Cemetery42.06500,-94.74060
IACassAnitaEvergreen Cemetery41.45140,-94.75280
IACassAtlanticAtlantic Cemetery41.4017,-94.9814
IACassLewisOakwood Cemetery41.3133,-95.0747
IACedarBennettInland Cemetery41.75940,-90.92750
IACedarClarenceClarence Cemetery41.8972,-91.0606
IACedarMassillonMassillon Cemetery41.91485,-90.92138
IACedarMechanicsvilleRose Hill Cemetery41.90944,-91.25889
IACedarTiptonMasonic Cemetery41.75881,-91.15058
IACerro GordoClear LakeClear Lake Cemetery43.14222,-93.36583
IACerro GordoMason CityElmwood Cemetery43.14,-93.2067
IACerro GordoRock FallsRock Falls Cemetery43.21222,-93.08583
IACerro GordoRockwellRockwell Cemetery42.97860,-93.19190
IACerro GordoThorntonPleasant View Cemetery42.95250,-93.38970
IACherokeeAureliaPleasant Hill Cemetery42.70250,-95.4461
IACherokeeQuimbyGrandview Cemetery42.6183,-95.6417
IAChickasawBassettMount Carroll Cemetery43.06030,-92.49580
IAChickasawFredericksburgMaple Grove Cemetery42.9617,-92.1608
IAChickasawFredericksburgRose Hill Cemetery42.97440,-92.19330
IAChickasawLawlerNorth Cemetery43.08360,-92.16330
IAChickasawNashuaGreenwood Cemetery42.9542,-92.5178
IAChickasawNashuaOak Hill Cemetery42.9406,-92.5353
IAChickasawNew HamptonNew Hampton Cemetery43.0564,-92.3211
IAClarkeLacelleLacelle Cemetery40.94457,-93.86865
IAClarkeMurrayMurray Cemetery41.02780,-93.94560
IAClarkeOsceolaMaple Hill Cemetery41.02780,-93.77940
IAClayDickensDickens Cemetery43.12806,-95.01548
IAClayPetersonOakland Cemetery42.9281,-95.3433
IAClayRoyalTriMello Cemetery43.06830,-95.37280
IAClaySpencerRiverside Cemetery43.1442,-95.1672
IAClaytonEdgewoodGreen Hill Cemetery42.67387,-91.42097
IAClaytonElkaderElkader Cemetery42.85417,-91.40000
IAClaytonFarmersburgFarmersburg-Wagner Cemetery42.947989,-91.370201
IAClaytonLuanaLuana Cemetery43.06034,-91.46866
IAClaytonMcGregorPleasant Grove Cemetery43.02670,-91.19500
IAClaytonMononaCouncil Hill Cemetery43.0719,-91.3
IAClaytonNationalNational Cemetery42.9536,-91.2903
IAClaytonOsterdockBethel Cemetery42.70417,-91.1689
IAClaytonStrawberry PointStrawberry Point Cemetery42.68139,-91.52250
IAClintonCalamusRose Hill Cemetery41.8269,-90.7608
IAClintonClintonHoly Cross Cemetery41.87310,-90.24330
IAClintonClintonOakland Cemetery41.89640,-90.18000
IAClintonClintonSpringdale Cemetery41.85308,-90.20679
IAClintonDe WittElmwood Cemetery41.835,-90.5367
IAClintonDelmarUnion Cemetery42.01830,-90.66940
IAClintonWheatlandEnglish Cemetery41.83606,-90.85281
IACrawfordDenisonOakland Cemetery41.99777,-95.34751
IACrawfordManillaNishnabotna Cemetery41.90832,-95.24611
IACrawfordVailVail Cemetery42.06470,-95.21030
IADallasAdamsLongmire-Davis Cemetery41.55971,-94.07301
IADallasDallas CenterMasonic Cemetery41.67390,-93.97860
IADallasLincolnPleasant Hill Cemetery41.74582,-94.251628
IADallasPerryViolet Hill Cemetery41.8511,-94.0969
IADallasRedfieldEast Linn Cemetery41.60810,-94.19940
IADallasWoodwardWoodward Cemetery41.85420,-93.93250
IADavisBloomfieldBloomfield IOOF Cemetery40.76211,-92..41248
IADavisDrakesvilleDrakesville Cemetery40.79470,-92.48530
IADavisTroyTroy Cemetery40.7528,-92.20601
IADecaturDavis CityOld Davis City Cemetery40.64151,-93.81158
IADecaturDecatur CityDecatur Cemetery40.7436,-93.8392
IADecaturLamoniRose Hill Cemetery40.625,-93.9475
IADecaturLeonHall Cemetery40.71070,-93.63210
IADecaturLeonLeon Cemetery40.743287,-93.757352
IADelawareDelhiEvergreen Cemetery42.42580,-91.33830
IADelawareDelhiUpper Bay Cemetery42.39192,-91.37781
IADelawareForestvilleForestville Cemetery42.60000,-91.52860
IADelawareGreeleyGrant View Cemetery42.58276,-91.33264
IADelawareHopkintonBuck Creek Cemetery42.336105,-91.342651
IADelawareManchesterOakland Cemetery42.49832,-91.45625
IADelawareMasonvilleGreenwood Cemetery42.48609,-91.57598
IADes MoinesBurlingtonAspen Grove Cemetery40.82690,-91.11940
IADes MoinesDanvilleJaggar Cemetery40.85719,-91.34823
IADes MoinesDanvilleLong Creek Cemetery40.81254,-91.31404
IADes MoinesNorthfieldNorthfield Cemetery41.05950,-91.12420
IADickinsonLake ParkSilver Lake Cemetery43.4442,-95.3078
IADickinsonMilfordMilford Cemetery43.3091,-95.14832
IADickinsonSpirit LakeLake View Cemetery43.42385,-95.12166
IADubuqueDubuqueLinwood Cemetery42.52583,-90.66512
IADubuqueDyersvilleMount Hope Cemetery42.4717,-91.0942
IADubuqueEpworthHighview Cemetery42.4556,-90.9311
IAEmmetEsthervilleEast Side Cemetery43.4069,-94.82665
IAEmmetEsthervilleOak Hill Cemetery43.39861,-94.85256
IAFayetteArlingtonTaylorsville Cemetery42.76943,-91.64697
IAFayetteElginElgin City Cemetery42.95800,-91.64100
IAFayetteFayetteGrandview Cemetery42.83017,-91.80202
IAFayetteHawkeyeBethel Cemetery42.98009,-92.022701
IAFayetteHawkeyeHawkeye Cemetery42.93970,-91.93580
IAFayetteLimaLima Cemetery42.86890,-91.73730
IAFayetteMaynardLong Grove Cemetery42.77080,-91.87660
IAFayetteWadenaIllyria Cemetery42.89760,-91.63640
IAFayetteWaucomaWaucoma Cemetery43.0586,-92.0272
IAFayetteWest UnionNutting Cemetery43.03060,-91.72470
IAFayetteWest UnionWest Union Cemetery42.96108,-91.81516
IAFloydCharles CityRiverside Cemetery43.0767,-92.6881
IAFloydFloydOakwood Cemetery43.11780,-92.73080
IAFloydNora SpringsRock Grove Cemetery43.12280,-92.98810
IAFloydNora SpringsSpring Grove Cemetery41.1631,-93.0211
IAFloydRockfordRiverside Cemetery43.05779,-92.94612
IAFloydRosevilleSaint Marys Cemetery43.00900,-92.81340
IAFloydRuddEvergreen Cemetery43.14163,-92.92158
IAFranklinDoughertyWest Fork Cemetery42.89190,-93.08360
IAFranklinDowsMount Hope Cemetery42.6778,-93.4792
IAFranklinFaulknerPleasant Hill Cemetery42.59420,-93.05700
IAFranklinHamptonHampton Cemetery42.74525,-93.1977
IAFremontHamburgHamburg Cemetery40.61780,-95.65970
IAFremontRandolphRandolph Cemetery40.87695,-95.56950
IAFremontRivertonRiverton Cemetery40.67690,-95.56970
IAFremontSidneyGrandview Cemetery40.73330,-95.70440
IAFremontSidneySidney Cemetery40.74333,-95.64277
IAGreeneGrand JunctionGrand Junction Cemetery42.02359,-94.25968
IAGreeneJeffersonJefferson Cemetery42.1033,-94.3592
IAGreeneRalstonDillavou Cemetery42.0803,-94.6139
IAGreeneScrantonScranton Township Cemetery42.0306,-94.5783
IAGrundyGrundy CenterRose Hill Cemeter42.36272,-92.78799
IAGrundyMorrisonWashington Township Cemetery42.33364,-92.67013
IAGrundyReinbeckReinbeck Cemetery42.31406,-92.59922
IAGuthrieBayardHighland Cemetery41.82415,-94.5719
IAGuthrieGuthrieValley Township Cemetery41.68184,-94.48798
IAGuthrieMenloMenlo Cemetery41.53220,-94.40280
IAGuthrieStuartOak Grove Cemetery41.51486,-94.31227
IAHamiltonWebster CityGraceland Cemetery42.4578,-93.8308
IAHamiltonWebster CityGraceland Cemetery42.45780,-93.83080
IAHancockBrittEvergreen Cemetery43.0994,-93.79220
IAHancockGarnerConcord Cemetery43.08920,-93.59720
IAHardinAldenAlden Cemetery42.52172,-93.38647
IAHardinEldoraEldora City Cemetery42.36130,-93.08770
IAHardinGiffordSheppard Cemetery42.2672,-93.0844
IAHardinIowa FallsUnion Cemetery42.52803,-93.27048
IAHardinOwasaJacksont Township Cemetery42.42190,-93.15720
IAHarrisonCalhounCalhoun Cemetery41.63920,-95.89390
IAHarrisonDunlapPleasant Hill Cemetery41.84455,-95.59578
IAHarrisonLoganBethel Cemetery41.62390,-95.70000
IAHarrisonLoganLogan Cemetery41.64863,-95.78431
IAHarrisonMagnoliaMagnolia Cemetery41.69030,-95.88000
IAHarrisonMagnoliaSt. Bridgets Cemetery41.69157,-95.88125
IAHarrisonMissouri ValleyRose Hill Memorial Gardens42.00915,-92.90242
IAHarrisonWoodbineWoodbine Cemetery41.74663,-95.71439
IAHenryMount PleasantForest Home Cemetery40.95404,-91.54473
IAHenryMount PleasantPleasant Point Cemetery40.94480,-91.65450
IAHenryWinfieldWinfield Scott Township Cemetery41.1192,-91.42380
IAHowardChesterChester Hill Cemetery43.48970,-92.40720
IAHowardCrescoNew Oregon Cemetery43.32000,-92.11860
IAHowardCrescoOak Lawn Cemetery43.37969,-92.09016
IAHowardRicevilleRiverside Cemetery43.36768,-92.55763
IAHumboldtHumboldtUnion Cemetery42.7408,-94.2375
IAHumboldtVernonVernon Township Cemetery42.82500,-94.02000
IAIdaIda GroveIda Grove Cemetery42.35609,-95.45194
IAIowaMarengoIOOF Cemetery41.78830,-92.05580
IAIowaNorth EnglishNorth English Cemetery41.51862,-92.086567
IAIowaParnellYankee Point Cemetery41.55000,-92.01780
IAIowaPolk CityCity Cemetery41.77300,-93.70200
IAJacksonAndrewAndrew Cemetery42.15113,-90.58957
IAJacksonBellevueBellevue City Cemetery42.28080,-90.43470
IAJacksonBellevuePresbyterian Cemetery42.24307,-90.41291
IAJacksonFultonSutton Cemetery42.16770,-90.71430
IAJacksonGarry OwenSt. Patricks Cemetery42.2883,-90.8483
IAJacksonMaquoketaEsgate Cemetery42.1292,-90.7142
IAJacksonMaquoketaMount Hope Cemetery42.06002,-90.6618
IAJacksonPrestonPreston Cemetery42.04722,-90.37556
IAJacksonPrestonSaint Josephs Cemetery42.04169,-90.38346
IAJacksonVan BurenBuckeye Cemetery42.09110,-90.3444
IAJasperBaxterRestland Cemetery41.81920,-93.15470
IAJasperNewtonUnion Cemetery41.7158,-93.0599
IAJasperPrairie CityWaveland Cemetery41.60480,-93.23338
IAJeffersonFairfieldEvergreen Cemetery41.01396,-91.95807
IAJeffersonGlasgowMount Zion Cemetery40.96170,-91.80830
IAJeffersonRichlandBlue Point Cemetery41.16190,-92.02190
IAJohnsonIowa CityOakland Cemetery41.67057,-91.5193
IAJonesAnamosaAntioch Cemetery42.08504,-91.21071
IAJonesAnamosaRiverside Cemetery42.10330,-91.29750
IAJonesCastle GroveCastle Grove Baptist Cemetery42.26701,-91.29361
IAJonesCenter JunctionSouth Mineral Creek Cemetery42.12113,-90.97688
IAJonesMonticelloOakwood Cemetery42.23222,-91.17626
IAJonesOxford JunctionMayflower Cemetery41.99360,-90.94940
IAJonesWyomingWyoming Cemetery42.06420,-91.01500
IAKeokukKeotaShockley Cemetery41.37279,-91.95739
IAKeokukRichlandHighland Cemetery41.19500,-91.99860
IAKeokukSigourneyPleasant Grove Cemetery41.34056,-92.22018
IAKeokukSouth EnglishSouth English Cemetery41.46720,-92.08610
IAKossuthAlgonaRiverview Cemetery43.0767,-94.2258
IAKossuthBurtBurt Cemetery43.20420,-94.22110
IAKossuthIrvingtonLaurel Hill Cemetery43.0017,-94.1939
IAKossuthWesleyWesley Evergreen Cemetery43.0861,-94.0181
IAKossuthWhittemorePlainview Cemetery43.06735,-94.40292
IALeeCrotonCroton Cemetery40.59137,-91.68118
IALeeFort MadisonCity Cemetery40.62970,-91.32330
IALeeKeokukKeokuk National Cemetery40.39874,-91.40663
IALeeKeokukOakland Cemetery40.4919,-91.40640
IALeeMontroseMontrose Cemetery40.53440,-91.42170
IALinnCedar RapidsLinwood Cemetery41.95889,-91.6743
IALinnCedar RapidsOak Hill Cemetery41.97555,-91.64573
IALinnCentral CityBlodgett Cemetery42.2125,-91.5775
IALinnCentral CityJordans Grove Cemetery42.15294,-91.50075
IALinnCentral CityOak Hill Cemetery42.21057,-91.52577
IALinnMarionOak Shade Cemetery42.0267,-91.6025
IALinnMount VernonMount Vernon Cemetery41.91917,-91.40961
IALinnOtter CreekLafayette Cemetery42.14578,-91.67658
IALouisaColumbus CityColumbus City Cemetery41.26250,-91.37444
IALouisaWapelloWapello Cemetery41.19391,-91.20598
IALucasCharitonChariton Cemetery41.00387,-93.30841
IALyonLittle RockPleasant View Cemetery43.44457,-95.87576
IALyonRock RapidsRiverview Cemetery43.4128,-96.1644
IAMadisonEast PeruPeru Cemetery41.2306,-93.93940
IAMadisonJeffersonUnion Chapel Cemetery41.49618,-93.90560
IAMadisonMacksburgHamblin Cemetery41.22138,-94.0961
IAMadisonWintersetCity Cemetery41.3301,-94.0097
IAMahaskaNew SharonHighland Cemetery41.4769,-92.6492
IAMahaskaOskaloosaForest Cemetery41.3058,-92.6333
IAMahaskaOskaloosaOld White Cemetery41.3111,-92.6474
IAMahaskaPeoriaPeoria Cemetery41.46200,-92.80400
IAMahaskaRose HillWymore Cemetery41.35000,-92.50694
IAMarionBusseyGreenwood Cemetery41.20400,-92.89001
IAMarionKnoxvilleGraceland Cemetery41.3203,-93.1228
IAMarshallGilmanPrairie View Cemetery41.88690,-92.79860
IAMarshallGreen MountainGreen Mountain Cemetery42.10263,-92.82428
IAMarshallLiscombLiscomb Cemetery42.18746,-93.01524
IAMarshallMarshalltownRiverside Cemetery42.0583,-92.9131
IAMarshallMarshalltownVeterans Home Cemetery42.05286,-92.93445
IAMarshallRhodesEden Cemetery41.9286,-93.1764
IAMarshallState CenterHillside Cemetery42.02887,-93.16409
IAMillsGlenwoodGlenwood Cemetery41.06055,-95.7475
IAMillsTaborTabor Cemetery40.90339,-95.68456
IAMitchellMcIntireWayne Cemetery43.44110,-92.57440
IAMitchellMitchellOak Grove Cemetery43.31552,-92.87102
IAMitchellOsageOsage Cemetery43.29194,-92.82111
IAMononaMapletonHeisler Cemetery42.1817,-95.7683
IAMononaMapletonMount Hope Cemetery42.15720,-95.78140
IAMononaUteSt. Clairce Cemetery42.0592,-95.70890
IAMononaWhitingCity Cemetery42.14832,-96.14557
IAMonroeAlbiaOakview Cemetery41.02524,-92.80133
IAMonroeLoviliaSt. Peters Cemetery41.12722,-92.91881
IAMonroeMantuaCuba Cemetery41.06670,-92.65780
IAMontgomeryRed OakEvergreen Cemetery41.022585,-95.222787
IAMontgomeryVilliscaVillisca Cemetery40.93832,-94.97442
IAMontgomeryWestWalnut Cemetery40.95190,-95.3742
IAMuscatineAtalissaOverman Cemetery41.54530,-91.14830
IAMuscatineAtalissaTimberlake Cemetery41.55310,-91.19000
IAMuscatineDurantDurant Cemetery41.5964,-90.8969
IAMuscatineMuscatineGreenwood Cemetery41.41920,-91.06780
IAMuscatineMuscatineSt. Marys Cemetery41.42530,-91.06330
IAMuscatineWest LibertyOak Ridge Cemetery41.56190,-91.26420
IAMuscatineWiltonOakdale Cemetery41.58447,-91.02543
IAObrienHartleyPleasant View Cemetery43.1719,-95.4756
IAOBrienPaullinaPrairie View Cemetery42.96890,-95.70220
IAOBrienSheldonEast Lawn Cemetery43.17970,-95.83420
IAOsceolaOcheyedanTownship Cemetery43.41246,-95.54362
IAOsceolaSibleyHolman Cemetery43.39052,-95.76112
IAPageBlanchardBlanchard Cemetery40.58000,-95.20310
IAPageClarindaClarinda Cemetery40.74940,-95.03920
IAPageMemoryMemory Cemetery40.7222,-94.9236
IAPageShenandoahRose Hill Cemetery40.7661,-95.3586
IAPlymouthAkronRiverside Cemetery42.8367,-96.54530
IAPlymouthLe MarsMemorial Cemetery42.7875,-96.15049
IAPocahontasFondaCedar Township Cemetery42.58100,-94.83750
IAPolkDes MoinesGlendale Cemetery41.6061,-93.68494
IAPolkDes MoinesKingston Cemetery40.976703,-91.043477
IAPolkDes MoinesLaurel Hill Cemetery41.59140,-93.54170
IAPolkDes MoinesWoodland Cemetery41.58887,-93.6466
IAPolkFarrarHoly Cross Cemetery41.79332,-93.4016
IAPolkMitchellvilleMitchellville Cemetery41.67248,-93.35055
IAPolkPleasant HillOakwood Cemetery41.5836,-93.52580
IAPolkSantiagoFranklin Cemetery41.71453,-93.38072
IAPottawattamieAvocaGraceland Cemetery41.4936,-95.3369
IAPottawattamieCouncil BluffsFairview Cemetery41.2703,-95.8481
IAPottawattamieCouncil BluffsWalnut Hill Cemetery41.27190,-95.82560
IAPottawattamieGriswoldGriswold Cemetery41.23610,-95.17360
IAPottawattamieOaklandOaklawn Cemetery41.3261,-95.38222
IAPoweshiekBrooklynBrooklyn Memorial Cemetery41.73492,-92.43214
IAPoweshiekGrinnellChester Cemetery41.84167,-92.71822
IAPoweshiekGrinnellHazelwood Cemetery41.73694,-92.73602
IAPoweshiekMalcombIvy Hill Cemetery41.7161,-92.55879
IAPoweshiekMontezumaIOOF Cemetery41.58055,-92.53574
IAPoweshiekSheridanSheridan Cemetery41.8336,-92.60110
IARinggoldMaloyPlatte River Cemetery40.67637,-94.43801
IARinggoldMount AyrRose Hill Cemetery40.70967,-94.23118
IASacEarlyEarly Union Cemetery42.45780,-95.14250
IASacOdeboltOdebolt Cemetery42.29860,-95.24690
IASacSac CityCory Grove Cemetery42.39379,-94.97835
IASacSac CityOakland Cemetery42.42721,-94.99108
IAScottDavenportOakdale Memorial Gardens 41.54673,-90.55002
IAScottLe ClairJacks Cemetery41.6336,-90.3658
IAShelbyDefianceUnion Township Cemetery41.8269,-95.34749
IAShelbyIrwinOak Hill Cemetery41.78140,-95.20750
IAShelbyShelbyShelby Cemetery41.50833,-95.45111
IASiouxHawardenGrace Hill Cemetery43.00530,-96.47080
IASiouxIretonPleasant Hill Cemetery42.96810,-96.31440
IASiouxRock ValleyValley View Cemetery43.18670,-96.29530
IAStephensonLinaLina Burial Park42.37228,-89.82099
IAStoryAmesAmes Municipal Cemetery42.03193,-93.60494
IAStoryAmesPleasant Grove Cemetery42.10637,-93.56144
IAStoryCambridgeCambridge Cemetery41.90676,-93.54244
IAStoryNevadaNevada Municipal Cemetery42.02157,-93.46107
IAStoryStory CityFairview Cemetery42.19276,-93.58993
IAStoryStory CityStory City Cemetery42.19280,-93.58970
IATamaChelseaRector Cemetery41.88110,-93.40440
IATamaDysartDysart Cemetery42.16080,-92.31940
IATamaGarwinConant Cemetery42.10850,-92.70450
IATamaGladbrookMaple Hill Cemetery42.2267,-92.7092
IATamaHavenHaven Cemetery41.89148,-92.48405
IATamaMontourMaple Hill Cemetery41.9756,-92.7069
IATamaRichland TownshipHaven Cemetery41.89148,-92.48405
IATamaTamaHayes Cemetery41.97888,-92.47324
IATamaTraerWest Union Cemetery42.18165,-92.44519
IATaylorBedfordBedford Cemetery40.66030,-94.73440
IATaylorBedfordFairview Cemetery40.65970,-94.72920
IATaylorGussGuss Cemetery40.85026,-94.85108
IATaylorNew MarketDallas Center Cemetery40.7700,-94.86970
IAUnionAftonGreen Lawn Cemetery41.03360,-94.18560
IAUnionCrestonGraceland Cemetery41.03748,-94.35301
IAVan BurenFarmingtonFarmington Cemetery40.64219,-91.73305
IAVan BurenKeosauquaPurdom Cemetery40.72750,-91.97530
IAWapelloAgencyAgency Cemetery40.9916,-92.3074
IAWapelloBlakesburgBlakesburg Cemetery40.96310,-92.64020
IAWapelloOttumwaOttumwa Cemetery41.0347,-92.405
IAWapelloOttumwaShaul Cemetery40.99529,-92.44935
IAWarrenCarlisleCarlisle Cemetery41.49080,-93.49080
IAWarrenIndianolaIOOF Cemetery41.34989,-93.55822
IAWarrenLaconaNewbern Cemetery41.161,-93.339
IAWashingtonRubioClay Cemetery41.1858,-91.9219
IAWashingtonWashingtonElm Grove Cemetery41.28613,-91.70045
IAWashingtonWashingtonWoodlawn Cemetery41.29310,-91.69720
IAWayneHarvardRichardson Chapel Cemetery40.66944,-93.29813
IAWayneMillertonNew York Cemetery40.84932,-93.23731
IAWebsterFort DodgeCorpus Christi Cemetery42.52440,-94.18030
IAWebsterFort DodgeOakland Cemetery42.52140,-94.18
IAWebsterOthoOtho Cemetery42.40250,-94.11530
IAWinnebagoLake MillsSalem Lutheran Cemetery43.4264,-93.5336
IAWinnebagoLake MillsSunnyside Cemetery43.4092,-93.5325
IAWinneshiekBurr OakBurr Oak Cemetery43.45440,-91.86560
IAWinneshiekCalmarCalmar City Cemetery43.17860,-91.87280
IAWinneshiekCastaliaBloomfield Cemetery43.11530,-91.68970
IAWinneshiekCastaliaPleasant View Cemetery43.11837,-91.67895
IAWinneshiekDecorahPhelps Cemetery43.29082,-91.78309
IAWinneshiekFrankvilleFrankville Cemetery43.191,-91.621
IAWinneshiekFreeportRallya Cemeter0,0
IAWinneshiekFreeportRallya Cemetery43.300725,-91.743026
IAWinneshiekHesperHesper Public Cemetery43.48405,-91.77137
IAWoodburyCorrectionvilleCorrectionville Cemetery42.47280,-95.77060
IAWoodburyHolly SpringsWillow Cemetery42.2706,-96.0589
IAWoodburyLittle SiouxLittle Sioux Cemetery41.80293,-96.00586
IAWoodburyMovilleArlington Cemetery42.49693,-96.05779
IAWoodburyOtoOto Cemetery42.2764,-95.9033
IAWoodburySergeant BluffSergeant Bluff Cemetery42.40838,-96.35705
IAWoodburySioux CityCalvary Cemetery42.52060,-96.44250
IAWoodburySioux CityFloyd Cemetery42.4969,-96.3756
IAWoodburySioux CityGraceland Park Cemetery42.45888,-96.3489
IAWoodburySioux CityLogan Park Cemetery42.53777,-96.43048
IAWoodburySmithlandLittle Sioux Township Cemetery42.22321,-95.93052
IAWoodburySmithlandSmithland Cemetery42.22330,-95.93140
IAWrightBelmondBelmond Cemetery42.83600,-93.60200
IAWrightEagleRose Hill Cemetery42.66110,-93.92830
IAWrightGoldfieldGlenwood Cemetery42.74080,-93.92530
IAWrightRenwickElmwood Cemetery42.85635,-93.95189