Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in ID

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
IDMay be buried in ...0,0
IDAdaBoiseFort Boise Military Cemetery43.6242,-116.1778
IDAdaBoiseMorris Hill Cemetery43.6075,-116.2294
IDAdaBoisePioneer Cemetery43.6114,-116.1881
IDBenewahSaint MariesWoodlawn Cemetery47.31690,-116.58640
IDBinghamBlackfootState Hospital South Cemetery43.18251,-112.32733
IDBoiseBannerGraham Cemetery0,0
IDBonnerHopeHope Cemetery0,0
IDBonnerSandpointLakeview Cemetery48.2619,-116.5661
IDBonnevilleIdaho FallsRose Hill Cemetery0,0
IDCanyonCaldwellCanyon Hill Cemetery43.68940,-116.67530
IDCanyonNampaKohlerlawn Cemetery43.59188,-116.56314
IDCaribouSoda SpringsCedar Memorial Cemetery42.65993,-111.57914
IDElmoreMountain HomeMountain Home Cemetery43.13810,-115.67860
IDIdahoWinonaMount Zion Cemetery 46.10648,-116.10748
IDKootenaiCoeur d'AleneForest Cemetery47.6847,-116.7908
IDLatahMoscowMoscow Cemetery46.71935,-116.97830
IDLincolnShoshoneShoshone Cemetery42.93795,-114.38742
IDMinidokaRupertMinidoka Acequia Rupert Cemetery42.6839,-113.6639
IDNez PerceCuldesacCuldesac Cemetery46.377135,-116.66721
IDNez PerceLewistonNormal HIll Cemetery46.40708,-117.02605
IDNez PerceLewistonNormal Hill Cemetery0,0
IDTwin FallsTwin FallsTwin Falls Cemetery42.55,-114.4361