Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in IL

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
ILMay be buried in ...0,0
ILAdamsBurtonBurton Cemetery39.89970,-91.24310
ILAdamsPlainvilleStewart Cemetery39.7756,-91.1856
ILAdamsQuincyGreenmount Cemetery39.90940,-91.39440
ILAdamsQuincyIllinois Veterans Home Cemetery39.96221,-91.40582
ILAdamsQuincyQuincy National Cemetery39.93219,-91.35611
ILAdamsQuincyWoodland Cemetery39.9189,-91.4086
ILBondGreenvilleLansing Cemetery38.88810,-89.41750
ILBondGreenvilleMontrose Cemetery38.8969,-89.4156
ILBooneBeloitOak Hill Cemetery42.47195,-88.88982
ILBooneBelvidereBelvidere Cemetery42.2706,-88.8464
ILBooneFlora TownshipBloods Point Cemetery42.17530,-88.83780
ILBoonePoplar GrovePoplar Grove Cemetery42.3722,-88.8258
ILBrownFargoCleaves Cemetery39.98640,-90.84890
ILBrownHersmanHersman Cemetery39.94390,-90.73610
ILBrownMount SterlingHersman Cemetery39.94390,-90.73610
ILBrownTimewellMounds Cemetery40.02390,-90.88470
ILBureauBudaHopeland Cemetery41.32500,-89.71810
ILBureauNeponsetFloral Hill Cemetery41.29280,-89.78810
ILBureauPrincetonOakland Cemetery41.365,-89.4831
ILBureauSheffieldSheffield Cemetery41.34706,-89.72581
ILBureauTiskilwaOak Hill Cemetery41.28610,-89.58860
ILCarrollArgo FayArgo Cemetery42.00425,-90.01702
ILCarrollLanarkLanark City Cemetery42.09667,-89.82611
ILCarrollMount CarrollOak Hill Cemetery42.10333,-89.98611
ILCarrollSavannaSavanna Cemetery42.07917,-90.12972
ILCarrollThomsonLower York Cemetery41.95889,-90.05556
ILCassBeardstownOak Grove Cemetery40.01940,-90.41670
ILChampaignHomerGAR Cemetery40.03750,-87.94972
ILChampaignRantoulMaplewood Cemetery40.33056,-88.14722
ILChampaignSidneyLynn Grove Cemetery39.96762,-88.11304
ILChampaignUrbanaMount Hope Cemetery40.09828,-88.22687
ILChristianAssumptionGreenwood Cemetery39.51927,-89.05827
ILClarkeMurrayMurray Cemetery41.02780,-93.94560
ILClayXeniaOdd Fellow Cemetery38.63137,-88.64079
ILClintonCarlyleCarlyle Cemetery38.61690,-89.36110
ILColesCharlestonMound Cemetery39.50453,-88.20591
ILColesMattoonDodge Grove Cemetery39.49226,-88.38464
ILCookArlington HeightsArlington Heights Cemetery42.08821,-87.95474
ILCookBarringtonEvergreen Cemetery41.14853,-88.14110
ILCookChicagoAcacia Park Cemetery41.95390,-87.82690
ILCookChicagoDouglas Monument Park Cemetery41.83172,-87.60841
ILCookChicagoGraceland Cemetery41.95720,-87.66030
ILCookChicagoMount Carmel Cemetery41.8664,-87.9075
ILCookChicagoMount Greenwood Cemetery41.6953,-87.6933
ILCookChicagoMount Hope Cemetery40.46945,-88.9898
ILCookChicagoMount Olive Cemetery41.9494,-87.7914
ILCookChicagoMount Olivet Cemetery41.68810,-87.69280
ILCookChicagoOak Woods Cemetery41.77306,-87.60012
ILCookChicagoRosehill Cemetery41.986111,-87.681944
ILCookChicagoUnion Ridge Cemetery41.98030,-87.79560
ILCookCook CountyCalvary Cemetery0,0
ILCookElginBluff City Cemetery42.01863,-88.25463
ILCookEvanstonCalvary Cemetery42.02500,-87.67220
ILCookEvergreen ParkEvergreen Cemetery41.73483,-87.70780
ILCookForest ParkForest Home Cemetery41.8678,-87.8267
ILCookHillsideMount Carmel Cemetery41.8664,-87.9075
ILCookHillsideOak Ridge-Glen Oak Cemetery41.85940,-87.89140
ILCookHomewoodHomewood Memorial Gardens41.56580,-87.62890
ILCookLa Grange ParkParkholm Cemetery41.83940,-87.87560
ILCookMainePark Ridge Cemetery42.0094,-87.85420
ILCookPalatineHillside Cemetery42.11701,-88.04782
ILCookRiver GroveElmwood Cemetery41.9325,-87.8306
ILCrawfordHeathsvilleWesley Chapel Cemetery38.94818,-87.60401
ILCrawfordRobinsonOld Robinson Cemetery39.01028,-87.73389
ILCumberlandGreenupBlock Cemetery39.20116,-88.11867
ILDeKalbCortlandMound Rest Cemetery41.9142,-88.6842
ILDeKalbDe KalbEvergreen Cemetery41.92220,-88.74780
ILDeKalbDe KalbFairview Cemetery41.90940,-88.76170
ILDeKalbDe KalbOakwood Cemetery41.93642,-88.75212
ILDeKalbHinckleyGreenwood Cemetery41.75830,-88.65610
ILDeKalbKingstonNorth Kingston Cemetery42.1336,-88.7461
ILDeKalbKirklandMaple Cemetery42.08720,-88.84280
ILDeKalbMaltaMalta Cemetery41.9381,-88.8678
ILDeKalbSandwichOak Ridge Cemetery41.6517,-88.6519
ILDeKalbShabbonaRose Hill Cemetery41.77500,-88.87940
ILDeKalbShabbonaShabbona Grove Cemetery41.73220,-88.88140
ILDeKalbSycamoreElmwood Cemetery41.9817,-88.6978
ILDeKalbWatermanJohnson Grove Cemetery41.73280,-88.81690
ILDeKalbWatermanNorth Clinton Cemetery41.79110,-88.76440
ILDeWittClintonWoodlawn Cemetery40.16080,-88.96610
ILDeWittFarmer CityCity Cemetery40.23972,-88.64472
ILDeWittFarmer CityMaple Grove Cemetery40.22970,-88.64000
ILDeWittWaynesvilleEvergreen Cemetery40.24232,-89.12101
ILDouglasArcolaArcola Township Cemetery39.67463,-88.28846
ILDouglasNewmanFairfield Memorial Cemetery39.85582,-87.98557
ILDouglasTuscolaTuscola Township Cemetery39.79350,-88.27548
ILDuPageEolaBig Woods Cemetery41.81830,-88.23110
ILDuPageGlen EllynForest Hill Cemetery41.88970,-88.05530
ILDuPageNapervilleNaperville Cemetery41.76420,-88.15330
ILDuPageOak BrookBronswood Cemetery41.82,-87.9406
ILDuPageWarrenvilleWarrenville Cemetery41.8187,-88.1787
ILDuPageWest ChicagoOakwood Cemetery41.8881,-88.1997
ILDuPageWheatonWheaton Cemetery41.8511,-88.1117
ILEffinghamShumwayShumway Methodist Cemetery39.18636,-88.65542
ILFordElliottWaggoner Cemetery40.4125,-88.2969
ILFordGibson CityDrummer Township Cemetery40.45947,-88.38116
ILFordPaxtonGlen Cemetery40.45000,-88.09110
ILFultonAvonAvon Cemetery40.65090,-90.43435
ILFultonCantonGreenwood Cemetery40.54580,-90.03690
ILFultonLewistonOak Hill Cemetery40.40440,-90.15640
ILFultonSmithfieldBaughman Cemetery40.48420,-90.28080
ILGreeneAthensvilleRichwoods Cemetery39.48415,-90.23658
ILGreeneCarrolltonCarrollton City Cemetery39.29138,-90.41222
ILGreeneWhite HallWhite Hall Cemetery39.42143,-90.40289
ILGrundyBracevilleBraceville-Gardner Cemetery41.2296,-88.27845
ILGrundyMazonBrookside Cemetery41.23464,-88.43625
ILGrundyMazonWheeler Cemetery41.2044,-88.3956
ILGrundyMorrisEvergreen Cemetery41.36920,-88.39220
ILHancockCarthageMoss Ridge Cemetery40.42560,-91.14030
ILHancockDallas CityDallas City Cemetery40.63771,-91.15905
ILHancockLaHarpeLaHarpe Cemetery40.58601,-90.96236
ILHancockWarsawOakland Cemetery40.33940,-91.43420
ILHancockWythe TownshipCongregational Church Cemetery40.32390,-91.37280
ILHenryAtkinsonGrandview Cemetery41.41049,-90.06799
ILHenryGeneseoNorth Cemetery41.46309,-90.15956
ILHenryGeneseoOakwood Cemetery41.43530,-90.15000
ILHenryKewaneePleasant View Cemetery41.24310,-89.90810
ILIroquoisCliftonClifton Cemetery40.93644,-87.92495
ILIroquoisFreedvilleOld Burg Cemetery40.89069,-87.77016
ILIroquoisGilmanGilman Cemetery40.75870,-87.97850
ILIroquoisOnargaOnarga Cemetery40.72083,-88.00083
ILIroquoisSheldonSheldon Cemetery40.76170,-87.56330
ILIroquoisThawvilleRidgeland Township Cemetery40.67660,-88.10224
ILIroquoisWoodlandBody Cemetery40.71500,-87.74720
ILJacksonCarbondaleWoodlawn Cemetery37.72699,-89.21064
ILJeffersonBlufordBlack Oak Ridge Cemetery38.31720,-88.77110
ILJerseyFidelityMaple Lawn Cemetery39.18810,-90.16372
ILJerseyKemperKemper Cemetery39.22161,-90.16784
ILJerseyOttervilleNoble Cemetery39.05768,-90.40397
ILJo DaviessGalenaGreenwood Cemetery42.41750,-90.44500
ILJo DaviessHanoverLog Church Cemetery42.28720,-90.33280
ILJo DaviessWarrenElmwood Cemetery42.49670,-90.00560
ILKaneAuroraRoot Street Memorial Cemetery41.75690,-88.3036
ILKaneAuroraSpring Lake Cemetery41.74170,-88.32440
ILKaneAuroraWest Aurora Cemetery41.7692,-88.3144
ILKaneBataviaEast Batavia Cemetery41.86140,-88.30580
ILKaneBataviaWest Batavia Cemetery41.8397,-88.31230
ILKaneBig RockFowler Grove Cemetery41.73280,-88.55280
ILKaneDundeeDundee Township Cemetery West42.10312,-88.28922
ILKaneElburnBlackberry Cemetery41.88310,-88.47170
ILKaneHampshireDoty Cemetery42.10670,-88.49060
ILKaneKanevilleKaneville Cemetery41.8365,-88.51775
ILKaneMontgomeryRiverside Cemetery41.73330,-88.33670
ILKaneSouth ElginSouth Elgin Cemetery0,0
ILKaneSt. CharlesNorth Cemetery41.92830,-88.31080
ILKaneSt. CharlesWhitney Cemetery41.94720,-88.40330
ILKaneWest DundeeDundee Township Cemetery West42.10312,-88.28922
ILKankakeeAromaLeggtown Cemetery41.08140,-87.76000
ILKankakeeBourbonnaisMaternity BVM Cemetery41.15220,-87.89280
ILKankakeeEssexNorth Essex Cemetery41.18670,-88.18330
ILKankakeeEssexSouth Essex Cemetery41.17600,-88.16860
ILKankakeeGrant ParkUnion Corners Cemetery41.21890,-87.66280
ILKankakeeKankakeeMound Grove Cemetery41.13220,-87.85280
ILKankakeeMantenoElmwood Cemetery41.2514,-87.82250
ILKankakeeMomenceMomence Cemetery41.17690,-87.67420
ILKankakeeMomenceMount Airy Cemetery41.14610,-87.68220
ILKendallMillingtonMillington Newark Cemetery41.55720,-88.59470
ILKendallOswegoOswego Township Cemetery41.67725,-88.36044
ILKendallPlanoLittle Rock Township Cemetery41.6731,-88.5408
ILKendallYorkvilleAux Sable Grove Cemetery41.60203,-88.35535
ILKendallYorkvilleElmwood Cemetery41.64860,-88.45420
ILKendallYorkvillePavilion Cemetery41.61411,-88.47581
ILKnoxAltonaAltona Cemetery41.10925,-90.16607
ILKnoxGalesburgHope Cemetery40.9467,-90.3772
ILKnoxGalesburgLinwood Cemetery40.94580,-90.40390
ILKnoxGalvaGalva Cemetery41.14720,-90.04110
ILKnoxKnoxvilleKnoxville Cemetery40.91702,-90.28342
ILKnoxYates CityYates City Cemetery40.77081,-90.01305
ILLakeAntiochHickory Union Cemetery42.48110,-88.00860
ILLakeBarringtonWhite Memorial Cemetery42.17610,-88.14610
ILLakeDeerfieldDeerfield Cemetery42.16390,-87.84420
ILLakeElaFairfield Cemetery42.21641,-88.05757
ILLakeGrayslakeGrayslake Cemetery42.33948,-88.04340
ILLakeMundeleinIvanhoe Cemetery42.27721,-88.04543
ILLakeWaucondaWauconda Cemetery42.256,-88.1399
ILLakeWaukeganOakwood Cemetery42.3428,-87.8314
ILLakeZionBenton Greenwood Cemetery42.4325,-87.8769
ILLakeZionLake Mound Cemetery42.4422,-87.8247
ILLake CityLibertyvilleLakeside Cemetery42.2908,-87.9603
ILLaSalleEarlvilleTripp Cemetery41.58920,-88.99560
ILLaSalleGrand RidgeSt. Andrews Episcopal Cemetery41.22664,-88.91589
ILLaSalleLaSalleOakwood Cemetery41.33970,-89.07810
ILLaSalleMarseillesNichol Cemetery41.36500,-88.70610
ILLaSalleMarseillesRiverview Cemetery41.33001,-88.6886
ILLaSalleMendotaRestland Cemetery41.5672,-89.1261
ILLaSalleOttawaOttawa Avenue Cemetery41.3369,-88.8664
ILLaSalleSenecaWoodside Cemetery41.27541,-88.62701
ILLaSalleSerenaWest Serena Cemetery41.47063,-88.78171
ILLaSalleTonicaFairview Cemetery41.215827,-89.060033
ILLaSalleTroy GroveTroy Grove Cemetery41.46439,-89.08639
ILLaSalleWenonaWenona Cemetery41.06696,-89.03324
ILLeeAmboyPrairie Repose Cemetery41.7272,-89.3417
ILLeeDixonOakwood Cemetery41.84110,-89.47220
ILLeeFranklin GroveFranklin Grove Cemetery41.84400,-89.30600
ILLeePaw PawEllsworth Cemetery41.71750,-88.98940
ILLeePaw PawSouth Paw Paw Cemetery41.66420,-88.94140
ILLeePaw PawWyoming Cemetery41.67970,-88.97580
ILLeeStewardSteward Cemetery41.84800,-89.02400
ILLivingstonDwightOak Lawn Cemetery41.09404,-88.4808
ILLivingstonFairburyGraceland Cemetery40.74306,-88.50417
ILLivingstonForrestForrest Township Cemetery40.73895,-88.40936
ILLivingstonPontiacMemorial Park Cemetery40.93583,-88.58917
ILLivingstonPontiacPatty Cemetery40.84500,-88.56830
ILLoganAtlantaAtlanta Cemetery40.24890,-89.22780
ILLoganLincolnOld Union Cemetery40.13861,-89.39167
ILLoganMount PulaskiMount Pulaski Cemetery40.01750,-89.28667
ILMaconDecaturBoiling Springs Cemetery39.88390,-88.99780
ILMaconDecaturGreenwood Cemetery39.8319,-88.9583
ILMaconMaroaWrights Grove Cemetery40.03640,-89.02190
ILMacoupinBrightonBrighton Cemetery39.03613,-90.13755
ILMacoupinCombesCombes Cemetery39.1592,-89.9819
ILMacoupinVirdenVirden Cemetery39.51584,-89.7919
ILMacoupinWoodburnWoodburn Cemetery39.04306,-90.01500
ILMadisonAltonAlton Cemetery38.8906,-90.165
ILMadisonAltonAlton National Cemetery38.8905,-90.16306
ILMadisonSt. JacobDugger Cemetery38.73440,-89.75890
ILMadisonUpper AltonOakwood Cemetery38.91560,-90.15720
ILMarionCentraliaElmwood Cemetery38.5419,-89.1228
ILMarionKinmundyEvergreen Cemetery38.77897,-88.85654
ILMarshallLawn RidgeLawn Ridge Cemetery40.98810,-89.63140
ILMarshallRutlandRutland Cemetery40.97750,-89.05860
ILMcDonoughBlandinsvilleGlade City Cemetery40.55778,-90.86444
ILMcDonoughBushnellAberghast-Pearce Cemetery40.56528,-90.59778
ILMcDonoughMacombOld Macomb Cemetery40.46389,-90.69556
ILMcDonoughTennesseeHutchinson Cemetery40.37560,-90.82810
ILMcHenryAldenAlden Cemetery42.46360,-88.51830
ILMcHenryAlgonquinAlgonquin Cemetery42.17556,-88.284167
ILMcHenryCrystal LakeLave Avenue Cemetery42.23077,-88.33816
ILMcHenryCrystal LakeUnion Cemetery42.24330,-88.32750
ILMcHenryHarmonyHarmony Cemetery42.16030,-88.54030
ILMcHenryHarvardBig Foot Cemetery42.49205,-88.59882
ILMcHenryHarvardMount Auburn Cemetery42.4147,-88.5986
ILMcHenryHebronHebron Cemetery42.47042,-88.42972
ILMcHenryMarengoMarengo City Cemetery42.25145,-88.60345
ILMcHenryMcHenryWoodland Cemetery42.35060,-88.26890
ILMcHenryRichmondRichmond Cemetery42.47778,-88.31325
ILMcHenryRingwoodRingwood Cemetery42.38957,-88.29882
ILMcHenrySenecaPioneer Cemetery42.29860,-88.50110
ILMcHenrySpring GroveOrvis-Sanborn Cemetery42.46530,-88.20830
ILMcHenrywoodstockOakland Cemetery42.31830,-88.46250
ILMcLeanBloomingtonEvergreen Memorial Cemetery40.46945,-88.9898
ILMcLeanChenoaChenoa Cemetery40.72278,-88.70083
ILMcLeanLexingtonLexington Cemetery40.64583,-88.79945
ILMcLeanMcLeanMcLean Cemetery40.31720,-89.19690
ILMcLeanSaybrookCheney Grove Township Cemetery40.42699,-88.53034
ILMenardPetersburgRose Hill Cemetery40.01280,-89.82920
ILMercerNew WindsorNew Windsor Cemetery41.21030,-90.44220
ILMontgomeryHillsboroOak Grove Cemetery39.1553,-89.505
ILMontgomeryLitchfieldElmwood Cemetery39.1756,-89.6333
ILMorganFranklinFranklin City Cemetery39.61639,-90.04639
ILMorganJacksonvilleDiamond Grove Cemetery39.71056,-90.25027
ILMorganMeredosiaWeeks Cemetery39.82940,-90.49610
ILMorganMurrayvilleBethel Cemetery39.57139,-90.27805
ILMorganWaverlyWaverly East Cemetery39.59167,-89.94417
ILOgleChanaWashington Grove Cemetery41.93153,-89.25658
ILOgleCrestonWoodlawn Cemetery41.95810,-88.96030
ILOgleDixonGrand Detour Cemetery41.90205,-89.41176
ILOgleGrand DetourGrand Detour Cemetery41.90205,-89.41176
ILOgleGrand DetourOak Ridge Cemetery41.93810,-89.41610
ILOgleMonroe CenteryRoseland Cemetery42.10890,-88.95360
ILOgleOregonRiverview Cemetery42.02750,-89.34000
ILOglePoloFairmount Cemetery42.0006,-89.5767
ILPeoriaBrimfieldBrimfield Cemetery40.84280,-89.89650
ILPeoriaElmwoodElmwood Township Cemetery40.78444,-89.96805
ILPeoriaNorth HamptonBlue Ridge Cemetery40.95972,-89.57611
ILPeoriaPeoriaSpringdale Cemetery40.72334,-89.57441
ILPerryDu QuoinIOOF Cemetery38.01807,-89.22784
ILPerryDu QuoinOld Du Quoin Cemetery37.97420,-89.19860
ILPiattMansfieldBlue Ridge Cemetery40.26670,-88.55140
ILPiattMonticelloMonticello Cemetery40.0447,-88.56750
ILPikeBarryOld Barry Cemetery39.69455,-91.04854
ILPikeGriggsvilleGriggsville Cemetery39.71235,-90.73128
ILPikePearlGreen Pond Cemetery39.49565,-90.64266
ILPulaskiMound CityBeech Grove Cemetery37.12066,-89.19920
ILPulaskiMound CityMound City National Cemetery37.08868,-89.17846
ILPulaskiPulaskiLiberty Cemetery37.19530,-89.17420
ILPutnamGranvilleGranville Cemetery41.26610,-89.23610
ILPutnamMcNabbMount Palatine Cemetery41.19530,-89.17280
ILRandolphChesterEvergreen Cemetery37.91610,-89.82500
ILRandolphSpartaCaledonia Cemetery38.12500,-89.67970
ILRock IslandCoal ValleyCoal Valley Cemetery41.43860,-90.46500
ILRock IslandMolineRiverside Cemetery41.50780,-90.49190
ILRock IslandPort ByronOak Grove Cemetery41.60190,-90.33280
ILRock IslandPort ByronPort Byron Cemetery41.60720,-90.33030
ILRock IslandRock IslandChippiannock Cemetery41.48220,-90.57860
ILRock IslandRock IslandRock Island National Cemetery41.51280,-90.52360
ILSalineEldoradoWesley Cemetery37.82328,-88.38263
ILSangamonMechanicburgMechanicsburg Cemetery39.81472,-89.43361
ILSangamonRochesterRochester Cemetery39.75470,-89.55080
ILSangamonSpringfieldCamp Butler National Cemetery39.83220,-89.55780
ILSangamonSpringfieldOak Ridge Cemetery39.8247,-89.6592
ILSchuylerRushvilleRushville City Cemetery40.11409,-90.55952
ILSchuylerSheldons GroveSheldons Grove Cemetery40.16865,-90.29789
ILScottBluffsGreen Cemetery39.74180,-90.53923
ILScottWinchesterWinchester Cemetery39.62981,-90.44845
ILShelbyShelbyvilleGlenwood Cemetery39.41060,-88.78810
ILShelbyTower HIllTower Hill Cemetery39.38289,-88.96709
ILSt. ClairFayettevilleTrinity Cemetery38.37190,-89.79830
ILSt. LawrenceWest StockholmWest Stockholm Cemetery44.71670,-74.90409
ILStarkLafayetteLafayette Cemetery41.10639,-89.98389
ILStarkWest JerseyWest Jersey Cemetery41.02129,-89.92764
ILStarkWyomingSnareville Cemetery41.11280,-89.75110
ILStephensonBoltonEllis Cemetery42.25001,-89.71731
ILStephensonFreeportCranes Grove Cemetery42.23720,-89.58970
ILStephensonFreeportFreeport City Cemetery42.29250,-89.63530
ILStephensonLenaLena Cemetery42.373407,-89.81947
ILTazewellMackinawLindsey Cemetery40.52560,-89.29190
ILVermilionRidge FarmCrown Hill Cemetery39.89220,-87.65890
ILVermillionDanvilleDanville National Cemetery40.12722,-87.58315
ILVermillionDanvilleSpring Hill Cemetery40.1458,-87.6239
ILWabashMt. CarmelHallock Cemetery38.45250,-87.83830
ILWarrenBerwickBerwick Cemetery40.80170,-90.53708
ILWarrenMonmouthMonmouth Cemetery40.91975,-90.64026
ILWarrenMonmouthSalem Cemetery40.72750,-90.73220
ILWarrenPoint PlesantPoint Pleasant Cemetey40.68330,-90.69280
ILWarrenRosevilleRoseville Cemetery40.73227,-90.65884
ILWayneArringtonConcinnati Cemetery38.39830,-88.51280
ILWayneJohnsonvilleJohnsonville Cemetery38.53030,-88.54170
ILWhitesideEriEri Cemetery41.66160,-90.08200
ILWhitesideFultonFulton Township Cemetery41.87250,-90.16030
ILWhitesideLyndonLyndon Cemetery41.7078,-89.9547
ILWhitesideMorrisonGrove Hill Cemetery41.81291,-89.96155
ILWhitesideMorrisonHeaton Cemetery41.8372,-89.9306
ILWhitesideProphetstownRiverside Cemetery41.67021,-89.9302
ILWhitesideSterlingRiverside Cemetery41.7972,-89.6686
ILWhitesideTampicoTampico Memorial Cemetery41.63543,-89.78609
ILWhitesideUnion GroveUnion Grove Cemetery41.8261,-89.9978
ILWillBraidwoodOakwood Cemetery41.25110,-88.18670
ILWillChannahonWillard Grove Cemetery41.44140,-88.23280
ILWillElwoodMaple Hill Cemetery41.4067,-88.1287
ILWillHomer GlenBrooks Cemetery41.61690,-87.95030
ILWillJolietElmhurst Cemetery41.5172,-88.0503
ILWillJolietOakwood Cemetery41.52806,-88.05444
ILWillLockportBarnett Cemetery41.57236,-88.0070
ILWillManhattanBrown Church Cemetery41.42630,-88.07435
ILWillManhattanManhatten Center Cemetery41.4267,-87.962
ILWillNew LenoxMaplewood Cemetery41.5125,-87.97030
ILWillNew LenoxMarshall Cemetery41.53830,-87.92640
ILWillNew LenoxVillage Cemetery0,0
ILWillPeotonePeotone Cemetery41.33333,-87.77680
ILWillPlainfieldPlainfield Township Cemetery41.60179,-88.19923
ILWillWilmingtonOakwood Cemetery41.29970,-88.14470
ILWillWilton CenterWilton Center Cemetery41.34360,-87.96000
ILWinnebagoDurandDurand Cemetery42.43780,-89.34530
ILWinnebagoDurandOakland Cemetery42.41860,-89.31170
ILWinnebagoPecatonicaPecatonica Cemetery42.30640,-89.37720
ILWinnebagoPecatonicaTwelve Mile Grove Cemetery42.28330,-89.35810
ILWinnebagoRockfordCedar Bluff Cemetery42.2753,-89.0769
ILWinnebagoRockfordGreenwood Cemetery42.29021,-89.078
ILWinnebagoRocktonRockton Township Cemetery42.45655,-89.07951
ILWinnebagoWaukauWaukau Cemetery43.98273,-88.77925
ILWinnebagoWinnebagoWinnebago Cemetery42.24250,-89.23250
ILWoodfordMinonkMinonk Township Cemetery40.91167,-89.03