Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in IN

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
INMay be buried in ...0,0
INAdamsGenevaLufborrow Cemetery40.57860,-84.84610
INAdamsMonmouthReynolds Cemetery40.86090,-84.96050
INAllenFort WayneLindenwood Cemetery41.08003,-85.17429
INBartholomewColumbusGarland Brook Cemetery39.2067,-85.8922
INCarrollDelphiIOOF Memorial Gardens40.59862,-86.67291
INCassLake CicottPisgah Presbyterian Church Cemetery 40.77221,-86.48744
INCassLogansportMount Hope Cemetery40.76361,-86.36670
INClarkHenryvilleSt. Francis Xavier Cemetery38.53663,-85.77935
INDelwareMuncieBeech Grove Cemetery40.1892,-85.4033
INElkhartElkhartGrace Lawn Cemetery41.68133,-85.95505
INElkhartElkhartRice Cemetery41.68702,-85.95232
INFloydNew AlbanyNew Albany National Cemetery38.30003,-85.80556
INFultonAkronSilver Creek Cemetery41.04264,-85.95576
INGrantGas CityRiverside Cemetery40.48580,-85.62268
INGrantMarionMarion National Cemetery40.52377,-85.63034
INHancockMcCordsvilleMcCordsville Cemetery39.89200,-85.91890
INHarrisonBuena VistaSaint Peters Catholic Cemetery38.05907,-85.97868
INJacksonWeddlevilleWeddleville Cemetery38.83772,-86.22359
INJasperDeMotteDeMotte Cemetery41.19560,-87.18440
INJasperRensselaerWeston Cemetery40.93610,-87.16140
INKnoxVincennesVincennes City Cemetery38.66966,-87.53548
INKosciuskoWarsawOakwood Cemetery41.24222,-85.84050
INLa PorteLa PortePatton Cemetery41.60500,-86.70610
INLa PorteLa PortePine Lake Cemetery41.6362,-86.74468
INLa PorteMichigan CityGreenwood Cemetery41.70248,-86.88072
INLakeCrown PointMaplewood Historic Cemetery41.40860,-87.35720
INLakeLowellLowell Memorial Cemetery41.2922,-87.4072
INLakeMerrillvilleMerrillville Cemetery41.48560,-87.32560
INLorainElyriaRidgelawn Cemetery41.37330,-82.09690
INMadisonAndersonMaplewood Cemetery40.11560,-85.66440
INMarionIndianapolisCrown Hill Cemetery39.82456,-86.17302
INMarionIndianapolisCrown Hill National Cemetery39.8167,-86.17292
INMarshallCulverPoplar Grove Cemetery41.22250,-86.35360
INMarshallPlymouthOak Hill Cemetery41.32720,-86.30310
INMiamiPerrysburgPerrysburg Cemetery40.89694,-86.14781
INMontgomeryCrawfordsvilleOak Hill Cemetery40.05598,-86.91172
INNewtonGoodlandGoodland Cemetery40.77580,-87.28750
INNewtonKentlandFairlawn Cemetery40.75220,-87.44360
INNewtonLake VillageLake Village Cemetery41.14390,-87.46860
INNewtonMoroccoMurphy Cemetery40.94250,-87.45860
INNewtonMount AyrNorth Star Cemetery40.98420,-87.32890
INNobleRomeOrange Cemetery41.47080,-85.39220
INParkeRockvilleRockville Cemetery39.7613,-87.22214
INPorterChestertonChesterton Cemetery41.6053,-87.0481
INPorterValparaisoGraceland Memorial Park41.45799,-87.04034
INPorterValparaisoOld City Cemetery41.46346,-87.055824
INPorterValparaisoSt. Pauls Cemetery41.45382,-87.03796
INPulaskiMedaryvilleIndependence Cemetery41.0672,-86.9497
INShelbyLondonLondon Cemetery39.63097,-85.91523
INSt. JosephNew CarlisleNew Carlisle Cemetery41.70570,-86.52450
INSt. JosephNotre DameCedar Grove Cemetery41.69440,-86.24060
INSteubenMetzMetz Cemetery41.61123,-84.83763
INSteubenOrlandGreenlawn Cemetery41.7339,-85.1594
INSteubenPleasant LakePleasant Lake Cemetery41.57530,-85.00920
INSteubenSalem CenterBlock Cemetery41.6072,-85.1397
INTippecanoeLafayetteGreenbush Cemetery40.43159,-86.88543
INTippecanoeWest PointWest Point Cemetery40.34346,-87.03606
INVermillionClintonRiverside Cemetery39.66714,-87.39840
INVigoTerre HauteWoodlawn Cemetery39.48159,-87.41420
INWabashWabashFriends Cemetery40.77957,-85.86186
INWayneRichmondEarlham Cemetery39.82582,-84.91710
INWellsBlufftonBluffton City Cemetery40.74560,-85.17580
INWhiteMonticelloOld Monticello Cemetery40.75159,-86.75978