Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in MA

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
MAMay be buried in ...0,0
MABarnstableChathamSeaside Cemetery41.68610,-69.96670
MABarnstableDennisDennis Village Cemetery41.73735,-70.19243
MABarnstableOrleansMain Street Cemetery41.78365,-69.97711
MABerkshireAdamsBellevue Cemetery42.60187,-73.12362
MABerkshireAdamsBowens Corners Cemetery42.6109,-73.10133
MABerkshireAdamsMaple Street Cemetery42.6264,-73.1208
MABerkshireCheshireCheshire Cemetery42.56394,-73.17039
MABerkshireClarksburgClarksburg Cemetery42.73521,-73.06829
MABerkshireDaltonMain Street Cemetery42.47337,-73.1751
MABerkshireGreat BarringtonSt. Bridgets Cemetery42.24973,-73.36594
MABerkshireGreat BarringtonWater Street Cemetery42.20113,-73.35658
MABerkshireHinsdaleHinsdale Cemetery42.44138,-73.11294
MABerkshireLeeFairmount Cemetery42.3002,-73.23958
MABerkshireLeeSt. Marys Cemetery42.3083,-73.2639
MABerkshireNorth AdamsBlackington Cemetery42.70474,-73.17142
MABerkshireNorth AdamsHillside Cemetery42.70008,-73.12316
MABerkshireNorth AdamsSouthview Cemetery42.6723,-73.10149
MABerkshireNorth AdamsSt. Joseph Cemetery42.6744,-73.0958
MABerkshirePittsfieldPittsfield Cemetery42.46667,-73.2625
MABerkshirePittsfieldSt. Joseph Cemetery42.47833,-73.25611
MABerkshireStockbridgeCenter Cemetery42.2856,-73.3194
MABerkshireWilliamstownEastlawn Cemetery42.7081,-73.1958
MABerkshireWilliamstownWestlawn Cemetery42.71487,-73.2154
MABristolAttleboroWoodlawn Cemetery41.95,-71.2889
MABristolEastonImmaculate Conception Cemetery42.07498,-71.11313
MABristolEastonPine Grove Cemetery42.01048,-71.07857
MABristolEastonVillage Cemetery42.07011,-71.10726
MABristolFall RiverNorth Burial Ground41.71940,-71.14780
MABristolFall RiverNotre Dame Cemetery41.6669,-71.15
MABristolFall RiverOak Grove Cemetery41.7067,-71.1375
MABristolFall RiverSaint Patrick Cemetery41.72891,-71.13109
MABristolMansfieldSpring Brook Cemetery42.02,-71.2236
MABristolNew BedfordOak Grove Cemetery41.64321,-70.94160
MABristolNew BedfordRural Cemetery41.62362,-70.9398
MABristolNew BedfordSacred Heart East Cemetery41.66830,-70.94644
MABristolNew BedfordSacred Heart Old Cemetery41.65862,-70.94082
MABristolNorth AttleboroMount Hope Cemetery41.97652,-71.31738
MABristolRaynhamKing and Williams Cemetery41.89368,-71.03126
MABristolRehobothGreenwood Cemetery41.81176,-71.23033
MABristolSomersetPalmer Street Cemetery41.77377,-71.1272
MABristolTauntonMayflower Hill Cemetery41.92,-71.08750
MABristolWestportBeech Grove Cemetery41.5714,-71.0903
MABristolWestportLinden Grove Cemetery41.62386,-71.05688
MAEssexAmesburyMount Prospect Cemetery42.85329,-70.91821
MAEssexAmesburyUnion Cemetery42.84708,-70.93258
MAEssexAndoverSpring Grove Cemetery42.64021,-71.1448
MAEssexAndoverWest Parish Cemetery42.65933,-71.16655
MAEssexBeverlyCentral Cemetery42.55010,-70.87106
MAEssexBoxfordVillage Cemetery42.66470,-70.99810
MAEssexBradfordElmwood Cemetery42.7644,-71.0717
MAEssexByfieldByfield Cemetery42.73883,-70.93075
MAEssexDanversSaint Mary Cemetery42.55830,-70.94404
MAEssexEssexSpring Street Cemetery42.63671,-70.77866
MAEssexGeorgetownGeorgetown Union Cemetery42.71890,-70.97920
MAEssexGeorgetownHarmony Cemetery42.71865,-70.99233
MAEssexGrovelandGroveland Cemetery0,0
MAEssexGrovelandRiverview Cemetery42.76897,-71.02155
MAEssexHaverhillElmwood Cemetery42.76440,-71.07170
MAEssexHaverhillGreenwood Cemetery42.79927,-71.0179
MAEssexHaverhillHilldale Cemetery42.7889,-71.0956
MAEssexHaverhillHillside Cemetery42.78679,-71.13301
MAEssexHaverhillLinwood Cemetery42.77233,-71.06526
MAEssexHaverhillSt. James Cemetery42.78832,-71.08771
MAEssexHaverhillSt. Joseph Cemetery42.8062,-71.1198
MAEssexIpswichLocust Grove Cemetery42.68908,-70.8463
MAEssexLawrenceBellevue Cemetery42.71202,-71.18858
MAEssexLawrenceSt. Marys Cemetery0,0
MAEssexLynnOld East Burying Ground42.46784,-70.93972
MAEssexLynnPine Grove Cemetery42.47299,-70.95857
MAEssexLynnSt. Jean Cemetery42.49147,-70.95763
MAEssexLynnSt. Josephs Cemetery42.49194,-70.95884
MAEssexLynnfieldForest Hill Cemetery42.54020,-71.04212
MAEssexLynnfieldWillow Cemetery42.51735,-71.01447
MAEssexMarbleheadHarbor View Cemetery42.51183,-70.8641
MAEssexMerrimacLocust Grove Cemetery42.82553,-70.99961
MAEssexMethuenElmwood Cemetery42.70227,-71.22679
MAEssexMethuenWalnut Grove Cemetery42.72373,-71.19045
MAEssexNahantGreenlawn Cemetery42.42755,-70.927
MAEssexNewburyOld Byfield Cemetery42.73883,-70.93075
MAEssexNewburyportBelleville Cemetery42.82222,-70.9035
MAEssexNewburyportHighland Cemetery42.80429,-70.87611
MAEssexNewburyportOak Hill Cemetery42.8028,-70.8725
MAEssexPeabodyCedar Grove Cemetery42.51,-70.9406
MAEssexRockportUnion Cemetery42.65760,-70.62286
MAEssexSalemGreenlawn Cemetery42.5325,-70.90158
MAEssexSalemHarmony Grove Cemetery42.52389,-70.91125
MAEssexSalemSt. Marys Cemetery42.53560,-70.91140
MAEssexSalisburyLong Hill Cemetery42.83964,-70.84216
MAEssexSaugusRiverside Cemetery42.4603,-71.0061
MAEssexSwampscottSwampscott Cemetery42.48327,-70.91094
MAEssexWest NewburyBridge Street Cemetery42.80821,-70.99199
MAFranklinBernardstonCenter Cemetery42.66952,-72.54985
MAFranklinCharlemontLeavitt Cemetery42.6175,-72.8333
MAFranklinCharlemontZoar Cemetery42.65163,-72.93100
MAFranklinColrainBrick School Cemetery42.6642,-72.6661
MAFranklinColrainNorth River Cemetery42.68529,-72.69143
MAFranklinColrainWest Branch Cemetery42.66713,-72.72265
MAFranklinConwayHowland Cemetery42.5128,-72.6967
MAFranklinConwayPine Grove Cemetery42.5222,-72.6908
MAFranklinDeerfieldBrookside Cemetery42.4708,-72.6106
MAFranklinDeerfieldLaurel Hill Cemetery42.54167,-72.59730
MAFranklinEasthamptonBrookside Cemetery42.26030,-72.66890
MAFranklinErvingErving Center Cemetery42.603,-72.40556
MAFranklinGillRiverside Cemetery42.6165,-72.54282
MAFranklinGreenfieldCalvary Cemetery42.57647,-72.61342
MAFranklinGreenfieldFederal Street Cemetery42.59414,-72.59773
MAFranklinGreenfieldGreen River Cemetery42.5806,-72.6078
MAFranklinHawleyEast Hawley Cemetery42.56211,-72.8768
MAFranklinHawleyPudding Hollow Cemetery42.6003,-72.9146
MAFranklinHeathMaple Grove Cemetery42.7194,-72.8228
MAFranklinLeverettMount Hope Cemetery42.5111,-72.4906
MAFranklinLeverettPlain View Cemetery42.49721,-72.47519
MAFranklinLeydenBeaver Meadow Cemetery42.71890,-72.61830
MAFranklinLeydenSouth Leyden Cemetery42.68314,-72.63112
MAFranklinLeydenWest Leyden Cemetery42.7061,-72.6572
MAFranklinMontagueBurnham Cemetery42.58753,-72.57201
MAFranklinMontagueEast Mineral Road Cemetery42.58105,-72.50863
MAFranklinMontagueElm Grove Cemetery42.54186,-72.5359
MAFranklinMontagueHighland Cemetery42.57774,-72.50671
MAFranklinMontagueLocust Hill Cemetery42.53947,-72.53634
MAFranklinMontagueSpringdale Cemetery42.58847,-72.55309
MAFranklinMontagueSt. Marys Cemetery42.58522,-72.54751
MaFranklinNew SalemMountain View42.45610,-72.34440
MAFranklinNorthfieldCenter Cemetery42.69543,-72.46133
MAFranklinNorthfieldNorthfield Farms Cemetery42.6125,-72.4742
MAFranklinNorthfieldSt. Marys Cemetery42.68689,-72.44482
MAFranklinNorthfieldWest Northfield Cemetery42.71170,-72.46890
MAFranklinOrangeCentral Cemetery42.5933,-72.30664
MAFranklinOrangeTully Cemetery42.63980,-72.25047
MAFranklinOrangeWest Orange Cemetery42.60037,-72.34498
MAFranklinRoweEast Cemetery42.7086,-72.8833
MAFranklinRoweWest Cemetery42.70170,-72.91390
MAFranklinShelburneCenter Cemetery42.583,-72.69696
MAFranklinShelburne FallsArms Cemetery42.6167,-72.7333
MAFranklinWarwickWarwick Cemetery42.6758,-72.3408
MAFranklinWhateleyCenter Cemetery42.44310,-72.63640
MAFranklinWhateleyWest Whateley Cemetery42.43353,-72.67728
MAHampdenAgawamAgawam Center Cemetery42.06539,-72.61641
MAHampdenAgawamSpringfield Street Cemetery42.06901,-72.66516
MAHampdenBlandfordHill Cemetery42.18215,-72.92995
MAHampdenBrimfieldBrimfield Cemetery42.11914,-72.20089
MAHampdenChicopeeCalvary Cemetery42.13470,-72.60420
MAHampdenChicopeeFairview Cemetery42.1389,-72.5894
MAHampdenChicopeeSt. Patricks Cemetery42.1653,-72.5708
MAHampdenChicopeeSt. Rose de Lima Cemetery42.1667,-72.6042
MAHampdenHampdenOld Hampden Cemetery42.06110,-72.41110
MAHampdenHollandHolland Cemetery42.06776,-72.16455
MAHampdenHolyokeCalvary Cemetery42.18750,-72.62920
MAHampdenHolyokeElmwood Cemetery42.18697,-72.62999
MAHampdenHolyokeForestdale Cemetery42.2083,-72.6258
MAHampdenLongmeadowLongmeadow Cemetery42.04953,-72.57914
MAHampdenMonsonHillside Cemetery42.1094,-72.3208
MAHampdenPalmerOak Knoll Cemetery42.16250,-72.32640
MAHampdenSpringfieldOak Grove Cemetery42.1264,-72.5625
MAHampdenSpringfieldSpringfield Cemetery42.10152,-72.5765
MAHampdenSpringfieldSt. Michaels Cemetery42.1241,-72.53929
MAHampdenThorndikeFour Corners Cemetery42.1889,-72.3444
MAHampdenWest SpringfieldAshley Cemetery42.1403,-72.6278
MAHampdenWest SpringfieldMeeting House Hill Cemetery42.11429,-72.6254
MAHampdenWestfieldMiddle Farms Cemetery42.18858,-72.76133
MAHampdenWestfieldPine Hill Cemetery42.12093,-72.76343
MAHampdenWestfieldSt. Marys Cemetery42.1472,-72.7289
MAHampdenWilbrahamAdams Cemetery42.10830,-72.43890
MAHampdenWilbrahamWoodland Dell Cemetery42.1211,-72.4264
MAHampshireAmherstNorth Amherst Cemetery42.4083,-72.5133
MAHampshireAmherstWest Cemetery42.380004,-72.517475
MAHampshireBelchertownMount Hope Cemetery42.2792,-72.4008
MAHampshireBelchertownSouth Cemetery42.26860,-72.38750
MAHampshireEasthamptonSaint Brigid Cemetery42.27053,-72.65820
MAHampshireFlorencePark Street Cemetery42.33453,-72.6739
MAHampshireFlorenceSpring Grove Cemetery42.3486,-72.6736
MAHampshireGranbyNorth Cemetery42.27683,-72.50069
MAHampshireHatfieldMain Street Cemetery42.37076,-72.59895
MAHampshireHaydenvilleHigh Street Cemetery42.37621,-72.70081
MAHampshireNorthamptonBridge Street Cemetery42.325,-72.6278
MAHampshireNorthamptonSt. Marys Cemetery42.33750,-72.65420
MAHampshireSouth HadleyNotre Dame Cemetery42.2333,-72.5764
MAHampshireSouth HadleyPrecious Blood Cemetery42.22236,-72.57271
MAHampshireSouth HadleySouth Hadley Falls Cemetery42.21305,-72.59034
MAHampshireSouth Hadley FallsVillage Cemetery42.21387,-72.5895
MAHampshireWareAspen Grove Cemetery42.2653,-72.245
MAHampshireWareMount Carmel Cemetery42.2694,-72.2492
MAHampshireWareQuabbin Park Cemetery42.27926,-72.30508
MAHampshireWest ChesterfieldMount Cemetery42.4176,-72.87511
MAHampshireWorthingtonRingville Cemetery42.37062,-72.91579
MAMiddlesexActonMount Hope Cemetery42.4685504,-71.473739
MAMiddlesexActonWoodlawn Cemetery42.47997,-71.42267
MAMiddlesexArlingtonMount Pleasant Cemetery42.41726,-71.1483
MAMiddlesexArlingtonSt. Pauls Cemetery42.40731,-71.13542
MAMiddlesexAshlandWildwood Cemetery42.25621,-71.45378
MAMiddlesexAyerWoodlawn Cemetery42.55082,-71.57215
MAMiddlesexBedfordShawsheen Cemetery42.48543,-71.25911
MAMiddlesexBillericaFox Hill Cemetery42.56572,-71.25333
MAMiddlesexBillericaOld Corner Burying Ground42.57156,-71.27603
MAMiddlesexBillericaOld North Cemetery42.57344,-71.27290
MAMiddlesexCambridgeCambridge Cemetery42.3675,-71.14
MAMiddlesexCambridgeMount Auburn Cemetery42.3708,-71.1458
MAMiddlesexChelmsfordForefathers Cemetery42.59745,-71.35397
MAMiddlesexChelmsfordRiverside Cemetery42.63631,-71.37048
MAMiddlesexChelmsfordSt. Joseph Cemetery42.60734,-71.31276
MAMiddlesexChelmsfordWest Chelmsford Cemetery42.61765,-71.39809
MAMiddlesexConcordSleepy Hollow Cemetery42.46339,-71.34345
MAMiddlesexEverettGlenwood Cemetery42.4211,-71.0317
MAMiddlesexEverettWoodlawn Cemetery42.4183,-71.0356
MAMiddlesexFraminghamEdgell Cemetery42.30563,-71.44115
MAMiddlesexFraminghamEdwards Church Cemetery42.32845,-71.40009
MAMiddlesexGrotonGroton Cemetery42.62098,-71.56790
MAMiddlesexHollistonLake Grove Cemetery42.18610,-71.42920
MAMiddlesexHollistonPaddy Lincoln/West Cemetery42.18854,-71.47132
MAMiddlesexHopkintonEvergreen Cemetery42.24196,-71.57435
MAMiddlesexHudsonForestvale Cemetery42.37921,-71.56467
MAMiddlesexHudsonMain Street Cemetery42.39326,-71.55333
MAMiddlesexLexingtonMunroe Cemetery42.44425,-71.22003
MAMiddlesexLittletonWestlawn Cemetery42.54075,-71.49797
MAMiddlesexLowellEdson Cemetery42.61861,-71.30505
MAMiddlesexLowellHildreth Cemetery42.66104,-71.30878
MAMiddlesexLowellLowell Cemetery42.6289,-71.2936
MAMiddlesexLowellSt. Patrick Cemetery42.6217,-71.3081
MAMiddlesexLowellWestlawn Cemetery42.61599,-71.30887
MAMiddlesexLowellWoodbine Cemetery42.64638,-71.34978
MAMiddlesexMaldenForestdale Cemetery42.43708,-71.0624
MAMiddlesexMaldenHoly Cross Cemetery42.42690,-71.03610
MAMiddlesexMaldenSaint Marys Cemetery42.43101,-71.08365
MAMiddlesexMarlboroughImmaculate Conception Cemetery42.33896,-71.55791
MAMiddlesexMarlboroughMaplewood Cemetery42.35269,-71.56535
MAMiddlesexMarlboroughSt. Marys Cemetery42.33934,-71.55804
MAMiddlesexMedfordOak Grove Cemetery42.4294,-71.13325
MAMiddlesexMelroseWyoming Cemetery42.4453,-71.0614
MAMiddlesexNatickDell Park Cemetery42.2792,-71.3683
MAMiddlesexNewtonNewton Cemetery42.3333,-71.2142
MAMiddlesexNewtonSt. Marys Cemetery42.32647,-71.25835
MAMiddlesexPepperellPepperell Cemetery42.66879,-71.59692
MAMiddlesexReadingLaurel Hill Cemetery42.52583,-71.10324
MAMiddlesexSherbornPine Hill Cemetery42.24519,-71.36591
MAMiddlesexShirleyCenter Cemetery42.57116,-71.64904
MAMiddlesexShirleyVillage Cemetery42.5398,-71.65392
MAMiddlesexSouth ChelmsfordHeart Pond Cemetery42.5708,-71.3861
MAMiddlesexStonehamLindenwood Cemetery42.4828,-71.1089
MAMiddlesexSudburyWadsworth Cemetery42.36717,-71.41309
MAMiddlesexTewksburyTewksbury Cemetery42.61174,-71.22675
MAMiddlesexTownsendHillside Cemetery42.66846,-71.69982
MAMiddlesexTyngsboroThompson Cemetery42.68329,-71.44495
MAMiddlesexWakefieldForest Glade Cemetery42.5167,-71.05967
MAMiddlesexWakefieldLakeside Cemetery42.51,-71.0808
MAMiddlesexWalthamCalvary Cemetery42.36467,-71.22683
MAMiddlesexWalthamGrove Hill Cemetery42.37748,-71.22035
MAMiddlesexWalthamMount Feake Cemetery42.36912,-71.24533
MAMiddlesexWatertownCommon Street Cemetery42.36845,-71.17799
MAMiddlesexWaylandLakeview Cemetery42.31610,-71.37030
MAMiddlesexWestfordHillside Cemetery42.60743,-71.44448
MAMiddlesexWestfordWestlawn Cemetery42.5716,-71.46688
MAMiddlesexWinchesterWildwood Cemetery42.45580,-71.14610
MANantucketNantucketProspect Hill Cemetery41.27776,-70.10646
MANorfolkAttleboroHillside Cemetery41.91386,-71.30806
MANorfolkAvonAvon Cemetery42.11874,-71.03100
MANorfolkBrooklineHolyhood Cemetery42.32156,-71.16524
MANorfolkCantonCanton Cemetery42.1197,-71.1314
MANorfolkCantonKnollwood Memorial Park 42.148376,-71.16626
MANorfolkCohassetCohasset Central Cemetery42.24537,-70.80714
MANorfolkDedhamBrookdale Cemetery42.2514,-71.1644
MANorfolkDedhamSt. Marys Cemetery42.25968,-71.15643
MANorfolkFoxboroRock Hill Cemetery42.06239,-71.25558
MANorfolkFoxboroughRock Hill Cemetery42.0622,-71.2575
MANorfolkFranklinCity Mills Cemetery42.10791,-71.37006
MANorfolkFranklinUnion Street Cemetery42.083689,-71.40472
MANorfolkHolbrookUnion Cemetery42.15360,-71.01810
MANorfolkMedfieldVine Lake Cemetery42.18690,-71.31720
MANorfolkMedwayEvergreen Cemetery42.14648,-71.42287
MANorfolkMedwayOakland Cemetery42.14441,-71.39717
MANorfolkMiltonMilton Cemetery42.25656,-71.06790
MANorfolkNeedhamNeedham Cemetery42.2894,-71.2458
MANorfolkNorwoodHighland Cemetery42.19650,-71.21780
MANorfolkPlainvillePlainville Cemetery42.00279,-71.3381
MANorfolkQuincyHall Cemetery42.24600,-71.02831
MANorfolkQuincyMount Wollaston Cemetery42.2589,-70.9986
MANorfolkQuincySailors Home Cemetery42.26913,-71.00015
MANorfolkRandolphCentral Cemetery42.1739,-71.0333
MANorfolkRandolphOakland Cemetery42.18390,-71.05110
MANorfolkStoughtonEvergreen Cemetery42.11601,-71.09875
MANorfolkStoughtonMaplewood Cemetery42.14295,-71.07807
MANorfolkWalpoleMaple Grove Cemetery42.1494,-71.2411
MANorfolkWalpoleRural Cemetery42.15554,-71.25044
MANorfolkWalpoleTerrace Hill Cemetery42.10758,-71.25873
MANorfolkWellesleyWoodlawn Cemetery42.2944,-71.2792
MANorfolkWeymouthFairmount Cemetery42.2083,-70.9208
MANorfolkWeymouthHighland Cemetery42.1743,-70.95571
MANorfolkWeymouthLakeview Cemetery42.1583,-70.9611
MANorfolkWeymouthMount Hope Cemetery42.18170,-70.93440
MANorfolkWeymouthNorth Weymouth Cemetery42.2333,-70.9469
MANorfolkWeymouthVillage Cemetery42.21241,-70.96138
MANorfolkWrenthamWrentham Center Cemetery42.06816,-71.32570
MAPlymouthAbingdonMount Vernon Cemetery42.1197,-70.9414
MAPlymouthBridgewaterJennings Hill Cemetery41.9964,-70.9328
MAPlymouthBridgewaterPleasant Hill Cemetery42.01244,-71.04547
MAPlymouthBridgewaterPratt Town Cemetery41.98846,-70.94085
MAPlymouthBrocktonCoweeset Cemetery42.0569,-71.0661
MAPlymouthBrocktonMelrose Cemetery42.0931,-71.0678
MAPlymouthBrocktonUnion Cemetery42.08140,-71.00830
MAPlymouthHinghamLiberty Plain Cemetery42.19013,-70.88242
MAPlymouthHullVillage Cemetery42.30471,-70.90147
MAPlymouthLakevilleClark Cemetery41.8103,-70.9197
MAPlymouthLakevilleRichmond Cemetery41.88753,-70.97438
MAPlymouthMarionEvergreen Cemetery41.69854,-70.76985
MAPlymouthMattapoisettCushing Cemetery41.66260,-70.82503
MAPlymouthMiddleboroughCentral Cemetery41.89611,-70.92459
MAPlymouthMiddleboroughNemasket Hill Cemetery41.90440,-70.90220
MAPlymouthPembrokeMount Pleasant Cemetery42.04909,-70.83987
MAPlymouthPlymouthOak Grove Cemetery41.95169,-70.67455
MAPlymouthPlymouthVine Hills Cemetery41.95562,-70.67928
MAPlymouthRocklandMount Pleasant Cemetery42.1436,-70.9147
MAPlymouthScituateGroveland Cemetery42.2136,-70.7764
MAPlymouthScituateUnion Cemetery42.18940,-70.73330
MAPlymouthWarehamCentre Cemetery41.77080,-70.72780
MASuffolkBostonMount Benedict Cemetery42.29827,-71.16866
MASuffolkBrightonEvergreen Cemetery42.33991,-71.16106
MASuffolkDorcesterCodman Burial Ground42.28938,-71.07452
MASuffolkDorchesterCedar Grove Cemetery42.27839,-71.05768
MASuffolkDorchesterSaint Mary Cemetery42.29074,-71.07915
MASuffolkHyde ParkFairview Cemetery42.24541,-71.14002
MASuffolkJamaica PlainForest Hills Cemetery42.2982,-71.10774
MASuffolkMattapanMount Hope Cemetery42.28378,-71.10250
MASuffolkMattapanNew Calvary Cemetery42.28063,-71.10433
MASuffolkRoslindaleMount Calvary Cemetery42.27813,-71.11517
MASuffolkWest RoxburySt. Joseph Cemetery42.29614,-71.17192
MAWorcesterAshburnhamMeetinghouse Hill Cemetery42.64369,-71.91761
MAWorcesterAshburnhamNew Cemetery42.63184,-71.91374
MAWorcesterAshburnhamSt. Denis Cemetery42.64580,-71.89860
MAWorcesterAtholHighland Cemetery42.5889,-72.2111
MAWorcesterAtholMount Pleasant Cemetery0,0
MAWorcesterAtholNew Sherborn Cemetery42.54094,-72.21575
MAWorcesterAtholSilver Lake Cemetery42.6019,-72.225
MAWorcesterBarreColdbrook Cemetery42.39440,-72.05420
MAWorcesterBarreGlen Valley Cemetery42.42,-72.0917
MAWorcesterBlackstoneBlackstone Cemetery42.02250,-71.54670
MAWorcesterBlackstoneSt. Paul Cemetery42.01666,-71.51463
MAWorcesterBoylstonMount Vernon Cemetery42.36346,-71.7804
MAWorcesterBrookfieldBrookfield Cemetery42.2181,-72.1156
MAWorcesterCharltonBay Path Cemetery42.13083,-71.96879
MAWorcesterCharltonWestridge Cemetery42.1336,-71.97236
MAWorcesterClintonWoodlawn Cemetery42.41935,-71.69113
MAWorcesterDouglasEvergreen Cemetery42.0722,-71.7278
MAWorcesterEast BrookfieldEvergreen Cemetery42.22920,-72.04080
MAWorcesterEast BrookfieldPodunk Cemetery42.1767,-72.0319
MAWorcesterFitchburgForest Hill Cemetery42.56901,-71.81059
MAWorcesterFitchburgLaurel Hill Cemetery42.5819,-71.8042
MAWorcesterFitchburgSt. Bernards Cemetery42.57681,-71.78034
MAWorcesterGardnerCrystal Lake Cemetery42.5833,-71.9958
MAWorcesterGardnerGreen Bower Cemetery42.5556,-71.9861
MAWorcesterGardnerSt. Johns Cemetery42.5875,-72.0208
MAWorcesterGraftonPine Grove Cemetery42.2347,-71.7042
MAWorcesterHardwickHardwick Cemetery42.3544,-72.1986
MAWorcesterHoldenGrove Cemetery42.35204,-71.86727
MAWorcesterHopedaleHopedale Village Cemetery42.1269,-71.5433
MAWorcesterHubbardstonRural Glen Cemetery42.4653,-71.9986
MAWorcesterLancasterEastwood Cemetery42.4417,-71.6528
MAWorcesterLancasterNorth Village Cemetery42.47244,-71.67574
MAWorcesterLeicesterCherry Valley Cemetery42.24013,-71.87427
MAWorcesterLeicesterPine Grove Cemetery42.24030,-71.91250
MAWorcesterLeominsterEvergreen Cemetery42.53566,-71.74832
MAWorcesterLeominsterSt. Leo Cemetery42.51530,-71.74720
MAWorcesterLunenburgNorth Cemetery42.6042,-71.7306
MAWorcesterMendonPine Hill Cemetery42.06810,-71.52500
MAWorcesterMendonWood Family Cemetery42.10171,-71.5846
MAWorcesterMilfordPine Grove Cemetery42.1611,-71.5097
MAWorcesterMilfordSt. Marys Cemetery42.1542,-71.5083
MAWorcesterMilfordVernon Grove Cemetery42.13094,-71.51533
MAWorcesterMillburyMillbury Central Cemetery42.19396,-71.7683
MAWorcesterMillburySt. Brigid Cemetery42.19519,-71.76901
MAWorcesterNew BraintreeEvergreen Cemetery42.31670,-72.09720
MAWorcesterNew BraintreeSouth West Cemetery42.3047,-72.1486
MAWorcesterNorth BrookfieldNorth Brookfield Cemetery42.26989,-72.08621
MAWorcesterNorth BrookfieldSt. Josephs Cemetery42.2792,-72.0936
MAWorcesterNorth BrookfieldWalnut Grove Cemetery42.26295,-72.07111
MAWorcesterNorthboroughHoward Street Cemetery42.3249,-71.64754
MAWorcesterNorthbridgeOld Cemetery42.1326,-71.67234
MAWorcesterNorthbridgePine Grove Cemetery42.10970,-71.65420
MAWorcesterNorthbridgeRiverdale Cemetery42.13663,-71.64693
MAWorcesterNorthbridgeSt. Patricks Cemetery42.1292,-71.6458
MAWorcesterOakhamSouth Cemetery42.3383,-72.0375
MAWorcesterOxfordNorth Cemetery42.13976,-71.8708
MAWorcesterOxfordSouth Cemetery42.12121,-71.86642
MAWorcesterPaxtonCenter Cemetery42.31289,-71.92777
MAWorcesterPetershamEast Street Cemetery42.49080,-72.17500
MAWorcesterPhillipstonLower Cemetery42.55830,-72.14250
MAWorcesterPhillipstonPhillipston Center Cemetery42.55128,-72.13398
MAWorcesterPrincetonSouth Cemetery42.41902,-71.89505
MAWorcesterRoyalstonRiverside Cemetery42.63030,-72.14530
MAWorcesterRutlandRural Cemetery42.37901,-71.94475
MAWorcesterShrewsburyMountain View Cemetery42.29993,-71.71476
MAWorcesterSouthboroughSouthborough Rural Cemetery42.30074,-71.52786
MAWorcesterSouthbridgeOak Ridge Cemetery42.07184,-72.03257
MAWorcesterSouthbridgeSt. George Cemetery42.0833,-72.0353
MAWorcesterSpencerMary Queen of the Rosary Cemetery42.2367,-72.0125
MAWorcesterSpencerPine Grove Cemetery42.2542,-72.0083
MAWorcesterSterlingOak Hill Cemetery42.4417,-71.7494
MAWorcesterSturbridgeNorth Cemetery42.1128,-72.0769
MAWorcesterSuttonSouth Sutton Cemetery42.0958,-71.7111
MAWorcesterSuttonWest Sutton Cemetery42.11784,-71.79796
MAWorcesterTempletonCommon Burial Ground42.55638,-72.06858
MAWorcesterTempletonGreenlawn Cemetery42.6125,-72.0708
MAWorcesterTempletonPine Grove Cemetery42.5625,-72.0889
MAWorcesterUptonLakeview Cemetery42.17986,-71.60286
MAWorcesterUxbridgeProspect Hill Cemetery42.07642,-71.62676
MAWorcesterUxbridgeSt. Marys Cemetery42.08750,-71.62920
MAWorcesterWarrenPine Grove Cemetery42.2097,-72.1972
MAWorcesterWarrenSt. Paul Cemetery42.2069,-72.2
MAWorcesterWebsterMount Zion Cemetery42.06368,-71.8642
MAWorcesterWest BrookfieldPine Grove Cemetery42.2383,-72.14066
MAWorcesterWestboroughPine Grove Cemetery42.2647,-71.6083
MAWorcesterWestminsterMount Pleasant Cemetery42.5425,-71.9222
MAWorcesterWestminsterWoodside Cemetery42.5403,-71.8933
MAWorcesterWinchendenCalvary Cemetery42.67979,-72.03169
MAWorcesterWinchendonNew Boston Cemetery42.6306,-72.0861
MAWorcesterWinchendonRiverside Cemetery42.67969,-72.02602
MAWorcesterWorcesterHope Cemetery42.2375,-71.8269
MAWorcesterWorcesterNotre Dame Cemetery42.235,-71.8356
MAWorcesterWorcesterSt. Johns Cemetery42.2417,-71.8208
MAWorcesterWorcesterWorcester Rural Cemetery42.2803,-71.8036