Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in ND

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
NDMay be buried in ...0,0
NDBarnesValley CitySaint Catherines Cemetery46.92530,-97.97310
NDBarnesValley CityWoodbine Cemetery0,0
NDBarnesWimbledonPrairie View Cemetery47.1672,-98.43470
NDBurleighBismarckFairview Cemetery46.83720,-100.74670
NDBurleighBismarckSt. Marys Cemetery46.81530,-100.75470
NDCassBuffaloBuffalo Cemetery46.91983,-97.53762
NDCassFargoRiverside Cemetery46.84618,-96.78627
NDCassHarwoodOak Wood Cemetery46.99108,-96.89564
NDDickeyLuddenLudden Cemetery46.0092,-98.14920
NDDickeyOakesOakes View Cemetery46.1369,-98.0475
NDGrand ForksAnitaLogan Center Cemetery47.7733244,-97.817311
NDHettingerNew EnglandNew England Cemetery46.54924,-102.86568
NDKidderSteeleWoodlawn Cemetery46.88060,-99.90940
NDMcHenryTownerUnion Cemetery48.00667,-100.38708
NDMortonMandanMandan Union Cemetery46.83986,-100.87179
NDMortonTimmerFairview Cemetery46.36780,-100.99530
NDPembinaBowesmontBowesmont Cemetery48.68797,-97.18909
NDRansomLisbonOakwood Cemetery46.4586,-97.6814
NDRenvilleLoraineLoraine Cemetery48.8671708,-101.56319
NDRichlandDwightMoore Cemetery46.25412,-96.70007
NDRichlandFairmountFairmount Cemetery46.0122,-96.61810
NDRoletteDunseithRiverside Cemetery48.79780,-100.07530
NDRoletteRollaRolla Cemetery48.86300,-99.60168
NDStarkDickinsonDickinson Cemetery46.8897,-102.7699
NDStutsmanEdmundeEdmunds Cemetery47.24818,-98.96544
NDTraillCaledoniaCaledonia Cemetery47.45679,-96.87832
NDTraillHillsboroHillsboro Cemetery #147.41750,-97.06940
NDWardKenmareLakeview Cemetery48.66280,-102.10170
NDWellsChaseleyChaseley Cemetery47.45720,-99.81920