Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in NH

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
NHMay be buried in ...0,0
NHBelknapAltonRiverside Cemetery43.45233 ,-71.21647
NHBelknapBarnsteadBarnstead Centre Graveyard 43.34063,-71.25904
NHBelknapBelmontSouth Road Cemetery43.42876,-71.48549
NHBelknapGilmantonBuzzell Cemetery43.40000,-71.43590
NHBelknapGilmantonPine Grove Cemetery43.40424,-71.30402
NHBelknapGilmantonSmith Meeting House Cemetery43.41484,-71.36204
NHBelknapLaconiaBayside Cemetery43.5636,-71.4511
NHBelknapLaconiaHillside Cemetery43.5442,-71.4631
NHBelknapLaconiaSt. Lamberts Cemetery43.5178,-71.4581
NHBelknapLaconiaUnion Cemetery43.51742,-71.46851
NHBelknapMeredithPlymouth Street Cemetery43.66868,-71.50248
NHBelknapTiltonJoshua Lane Burial Ground43.47545,-71.56983
NHBelknapTiltonSoldiers Park Cemetery43.44189,-71.60195
NHCarrollConwayConway Village Cemetery43.98239,-71.12110
NHCarrollFreedomParsons Cemetery43.79968,-71.05830
NHCarrollIntervaleIntervale Cemetery44.08514,-71.14062
NHCarrollMoultonboroughBean Cemetery43.72422,-71.47523
NHCarrollMoultonboroughMason Cemetery43.75745,-71.41840
NHCarrollNorth ConwayNorth Conway Cemetery0,0
NHCarrollOssipeeBickford Cemetery43.70326,-71.19575
NHCarrollOssipeeHam Cemetery43.75435,-71.14290
NHCarrollSandwichBaptist Burial Ground 43.80884,-71.43914
NHCarrollWolfeboroLakeview Cemetery43.59264,-71.22827
NHCarrollWolfeboroWolfeboro Center Cemetery43.62171,-71.17604
NHCheshireAlsteadAlstead Center Cemetery43.1177,-72.32640
NHCheshireAlsteadEast Alstead Cemetery43.1264,-72.28921
NHCheshireAlsteadMaple Side Cemetery43.14933,-72.35931
NHCheshireAlsteadNew Cemetery0,0
NHCheshireAlsteadPine Grove Cemetery43.14859,-72.37046
NHCheshireChesterfieldCenter Cemetery42.88730,-72.46941
NHCheshireChesterfieldChesterfield West Cemetery42.90253,-72.51116
NHCheshireChesterfieldNoyes Robertson Coolidge Cemetery42.87966,-72.48133
NHCheshireDrewsvilleDrewsville Cemetery43.12669,-72.39079
NHCheshireDublinDublin Town Cemetery42.90647,-72.07119
NHCheshireFitzwilliamVillage Cemetery42.77433,-72.1542
NHCheshireGilsumCentennial Cemetery43.04200,-72.27120
NHCheshireGilsumVillage Cemetery43.04978,-72.26400
NHCheshireHarrisvilleIsland Cemetery42.94668,-72.09601
NHCheshireHinsdaleOak Lawn Cemetery42.825556,-72.516944
NHCheshireHinsdalePine Grove Cemetery42.78246,-72.47646
NHCheshireHinsdaleSt. Joseph Cemetery42.79282,-72.49423
NHCheshireJaffreyConant Cemetery42.80830,-72.01646
NHCheshireJaffreyOld Burying Ground42.82899,-72.05729
NHCheshireJaffreySt. Patrick Cemetery42.815849,-72.0097
NHCheshireKeeneGreenlawn Cemetery42.94008,-72.27425
NHCheshireKeeneNorth Cemetery42.95937,-72.30152
NHCheshireKeeneSt. Joseph Cemetery42.91591,-72.27592
NHCheshireKeeneWest Cemetery42.93759,-72.31644
NHCheshireKeeneWoodland Cemetery42.93771,-72.27189
NHCheshireMarlboroughGraniteville Cemetery42.90541,-72.20698
NHCheshireMarlboroughPine Grove Cemetery42.90571,-72.2073
NHCheshireMarlowMarlow Village Cemetery43.11753,-72.20352
NHCheshireNelsonMunsonville Cemetery43.00693,-72.15776
NHCheshireRindgeHillside Cemetery42.74568,-72.00673
NHCheshireRindgeMeetinghouse Cemetery42.75012,-72.00967
NHCheshireRoxburyHillside Cemetery42.95344,-72.21179
NHCheshireStoddardNew Town Cemetery43.07475,-72.11412
NHCheshireSurrySurry Village Cemetery43.01959,-72.32199
NHCheshireSwanzeyMount Caesar Cemetery42.87231,-72.28314
NHCheshireTroyMount Carmel Cemetery42.83724,-72.18615
NHCheshireTroyMountain View Cemetery42.83649,-72.18809
NHCheshireWalpoleWalpole Village Cemetery43.08786,-72.42592
NHCheshireWest SwanzeyOak Hill Cemetery42.87218,-72.32132
NHCheshireWestmorelandCanoe Meadow Cemetery42.9619,-72.5107
NHCheshireWestmorelandGline Cemetery42.95408,-72.47477
NHCheshireWestmorelandSouth Village Cemetery42.96077,-72.44002
NHCheshireWinchesterEvergreen Cemetery42.77092,-72.36953
NHCheshireWinchesterSouth Parish Cemetery42.73680,-72.44656
NHCoosCarrollStraw Cemetery44.30991,-71.55103
NHCoosClarksvilleYoung Cemetery45.01077,-71.41581
NHCoosColebrookColebrook Village Cemetery44.90696,-71.49158
NHCoosColebrookReed Cemetery44.90005,-71.42272
NHCoosColebrookSt. Brendans Catholic Cemetery44.88145,-71.50653
NHCoosColebrookTitus Hill Cemetery44.873333,-71.451667
NHCoosColumbiaColumbia Bridge Cemetery44.84845,-71.55221
NHCoosColumbiaKeach Road Cemetery44.85769,-71.42109
NHCoosColumbiaLyman Cemetery44.7781,-71.58842
NHCoosDaltonJohns River Cemetery44.42582,-71.67472
NHCoosDummerWillis Cemetery44.60920,-71.20177
NHCoosErrolErrol Cemetery44.78049,-71.134009
NHCoosGorhamEvans Cemetery44.39360,-71.18890
NHCoosGorhamLary Cemetery44.3967,-71.1928
NHCoosJeffersonForest Vale Cemetery44.38006,-71.47552
NHCoosJeffersonRiverton Cemetery44.43362,-71.53093
NHCoosLancasterCalvary Cemetery44.50294,-71.57391
NHCoosLancasterMartin Meadow Pond Cemetery44.42442,-71.62777
NHCoosLancasterSummer Street Cemetery44.49498,-71.56511
NHCoosLancasterWilder Cemetery44.491891,-71.570223
NHCoosMilanHillcrest Cemetery44.57606,-71.18766
NHCoosMilanSand Hill Cemetery44.613769,-71.313964
NHCoosNorthumberlandNorthumberland Cemetery44.58132,-71.53418
NHCoosPittsburgHollow Cemetery45.0575,-71.343611
NHCoosPittsburgIndian Stream Cemetery45.04974,-71.44394
NHCoosPittsburgLake Cemetery45.08832,-71.29262
NHCoosStarkStark Village Cemetery44.60055,-71.40723
NHCoosStewartstownHollow Cemetery44.96779,-71.44347
NHCoosStewartstownNorth Hill Cemetery44.97497,-71.42083
NHCoosStratfordBaldwin Cemetery44.72455,-71.60925
NHCoosStratfordCatholic Cemetery44.72455,-71.60925
NHCoosStratfordCenter Cemetery44.68499,-71.58785
NHCoosStratfordFairview Cemetery44.73833,-71.62
NHCoosWhitefieldNew Cemetery0,0
NHCoosWhitefieldPine Street Cemetery44.37923,-71.61786
NHGraftonAlexandriaRiverside Cemetery43.63583,-71.81511
NHGraftonAshlandGreen Grove Cemetery43.6978,-71.6422
NHGraftonBathBath Cemetery44.17006,-71.96203
NHGraftonBathSwiftwater Cemetery44.13034,-71.95743
NHGraftonBentonEast Cemetery44.0986,-71.8847
NHGraftonBethlehemMount Washington Cemetery44.28006,-71.69453
NHGraftonBethlehemSt. Rose of Lima Cemetery44.294973,-71.739614
NHGraftonBristolHomeland Cemetery43.5886,-71.7486
NHGraftonBristolKeyser Cemetery43.61193,-71.74045
NHGraftonCamptonBlair Cemetery43.8111,-71.6603
NHGraftonCanaanCanaan Street Cemetery43.665347,-72.042317
NHGraftonCanaanWells Cemetery43.65632,-72.02538
NHGraftonCanaanWest Canaan Cemetery43.64557,-72.09118
NHGraftonEnfieldGeorge Hill Cemetery43.58014,-72.09066
NHGraftonEnfieldMontcalm Cemetery43.60196,-72.12476
NHGraftonEnfieldOak Grove Cemetery43.64108,-72.15
NHGraftonEnfieldTown Cemetery43.61192,-72.09724
NHGraftonEtnaEtna Cemetery43.70503,-72.21172
NHGraftonFranconiaElmwood Cemetery44.2219,-71.7475
NHGraftonGraftonEast Grafton Cemetery43.56828,-71.92966
NHGraftonGraftonGrafton Center Cemetery43.57647,-71.97465
NHGraftonHanoverDana Cemetery43.69553,-72.17860
NHGraftonHanoverDartmouth College Cemetery43.70332,-72.29206
NHGraftonHanoverGreensboro Cemetery43.69177,-72.2659
NHGraftonHanoverHanover Center Cemetery43.72343,-72.19505
NHGraftonHanoverSmith Cemetery43.73969,-72.24167
NHGraftonHaverhillCenter Haverhill Cemetery44.07706,-71.98687
NHGraftonHaverhillEast Haverhill Cemetery44.02895,-71.98897
NHGraftonHaverhillHorse Meadow Cemetery44.1056,-72.0425
NHGraftonHaverhillLadd Street Cemetery44.04395,-72.05536
NHGraftonHaverhillNo. 6 Cemetery44.03264,-71.95186
NHGraftonHebronHebron Village Cemetery43.69483,-71.80536
NHGraftonHebronPratt Cemetery43.69670,-71.82810
NHGraftonHoldernessTrinity Cemetery43.75660,-71.66967
NHGraftonLebanonGlenwood Cemetery43.6353,-72.2553
NHGraftonLebanonMount Calvary Cemetery43.63674,-72.25815
NHGraftonLebanonSchool Street Cemetery43.64007,-72.24948
NHGraftonLebanonWest Lebanon Cemetery43.64635,-72.30532
NHGraftonLisbonGrove Hill Cemetery44.21089,-71.90897
NHGraftonLIsbonPettyboro District Cemetery44.20300,-71.96200
NHGraftonLisbonSalmon Hole Cemetery44.23596,-71.88482
NHGraftonLittletonAmmonoosuc Meadows Cemetery44.30140,-71.80440
NHGraftonLittletonCarpenter Cemetery44.37252,-71.79553
NHGraftonLittletonGlenwood Cemetery44.3106,-71.7931
NHGraftonLittletonMeadow Cemetery44.30145,-71.80398
NHGraftonLittletonWheeler Hill Cemetery44.347,-71.81453
NHGraftonLymanLyman Center Cemetery44.26722,-71.93814
NHGraftonLymanPond Cemetery44.2669,-71.9103
NHGraftonLymeHighland Cemetery43.81202,-72.15013
NHGraftonLymeOld Lyme Cemetery43.81162,-72.15513
NHGraftonMonroeMonroe Village Cemetery44.25584,-72.04279
NHGraftonMonroeNorth Monroe Cemetery44.30561,-72.0012
NHGraftonOrangeChurch Cemetery43.65551,-71.96596
NHGraftonOrangeFrench Cemetery43.654434,-71.968602
NHGraftonOrfordEast Orford Cemetery43.90969,-72.00326
NHGraftonOrfordOrford Village Cemetery43.90820,-72.13128
NHGraftonOrfordvilleDame Hill Cemetery43.89454,-72.08334
NHGraftonPiermontCedar Grove Cemetery43.9719,-72.0822
NHGraftonPiermontSouth Lawn Cemetery43.96676,-72.08125
NHGraftonPlymouthRiverside Cemetery43.77360,-71.69081
NHGraftonRumneyHighland Cemetery43.80204,-71.80415
NHGraftonSugar HillSunny Side Cemetery44.21303,-71.80616
NHGraftonThorntonPine Grove Cemetery43.90601,-71.66890
NHGraftonWarrenWarren Village Cemetery43.93262,-71.89176
NHGraftonWentworthFoster Cemetery43.83620,-71.90067
NHGraftonWest LebanonOld Pine Tree Cemetery43.63729,-72.29759
NHGraftonWoodstockParker Cemetery44.01930,-71.68397
NHHillsboroughAmherstMeadow View Cemetery42.865,-71.6333
NHHillsboroughAmherstSaint Patricks Cemetery42.83690,-71.62310
NHHillsboroughAntrimMaplewood Cemetery43.03998,-71.93554
NHHillsboroughAntrimNorth Branch Cemetery43.07189,-71.97894
NHHillsboroughBedfordBedford Center Cemetery42.94556,-71.52088
NHHillsboroughBedfordSt. Joseph Cemetery42.9681,-71.4992
NHHillsboroughBenningtonMount Calvary Cemetery43.00731,-71.91869
NHHillsboroughDeeringButler Cemetery43.10470,-71.88860
NHHillsboroughDeeringDeering Cemetery0,0
NHHillsboroughFrancestownFrancestown No. 3 Cemetery42.97775,-71.79731
NHHillsboroughGoffstownHillsborough County Cemetery43.01002,-71.53483
NHHillsboroughGoffstownHillside Cemetery43.0211,-71.5453
NHHillsboroughGoffstownShirley Hill Cemetery42.98346,-71.56549
NHHillsboroughGoffstownWestlawn Cemetery43.0231,-71.6125
NHHillsboroughGreenfieldGreenvale Cemetery42.9372,-71.8567
NHHillsboroughGreenfieldMeeting House Cemetery42.95147,-71.87174
NHHillsboroughHancockNorway Plain Cemetery42.9744,-71.9844
NHHillsboroughHillsboroughAppleton Cemetery43.1042,-71.8858
NHHillsboroughHillsboroughMaple Avenue Cemetery43.11926,-71.95657
NHHillsboroughHillsboroughMunroe Cemetery43.15940,-71.91580
NHHillsboroughHillsboroughPine Hill Cemetery43.1203,-71.9586
NHHillsboroughHollisEast Cemetery42.7486,-71.5783
NHHillsboroughHollisSouth Cemetery42.7308,-71.5914
NHHillsboroughHudsonHills Farm Cemetery42.78440,-71.44500
NHHillsboroughHudsonSt. Patricks Cemetery42.77580,-71.44140
NHHillsboroughHudsonSunnyside Cemetery42.7639,-71.4281
NHHillsboroughLyndeboroughSouth Lyndeborough Cemetery42.88082,-71.76801
NHHillsboroughManchesterAmoskeag Cemetery43.00453,-71.47951
NHHillsboroughManchesterHuse Cemetery42.97614,-71.42892
NHHillsboroughManchesterMount Calvary Cemetery43.005,-71.48690
NHHillsboroughManchesterOld Saint Joseph Cemetery42.97610,-71.49110
NHHillsboroughManchesterPine Grove Cemetery42.96057,-71.46409
NHHillsboroughManchesterPiscataquog Cemetery42.9794,-71.5783
NHHillsboroughManchesterSt. Augustin Cemetery42.96814,-71.45781
NHHillsboroughManchesterSt. Josephs Cemetery42.97610,-71.49110
NHHillsboroughManchesterStowell Cemetery42.94925,-71.39257
NHHillsboroughManchesterValley Cemetery42.9833,-71.4619
NHHillsboroughMerrimackLast Rest Cemetery42.86737,-71.49676
NHHillsboroughMilfordRiverside Cemetery42.8281,-71.6303
NHHillsboroughMilfordWest Street Cemetery42.83422,-71.65821
NHHillsboroughNashuaEdgewood Cemetery42.77172,-71.47825
NHHillsboroughNashuaNashua Cemetery42.76541,-71.46345
NHHillsboroughNashuaSt. Francis Xavier Cemetery42.77236,-71.48958
NHHillsboroughNashuaSt. Louis de Gonzague Cemetery42.74782,-71.49676
NHHillsboroughNashuaWoodlawn Cemetery42.7525,-71.4772
NHHillsboroughNew BostonNew Boston Cemetery42.97417,-71.68806
NHHillsboroughNew IpswichCentral Cemetery42.74944,-71.85583
NHHillsboroughNew IpswichSacred Heart Cemetery42.7681,-71.8186
NHHillsboroughPelhamPelham Center Cemetery42.73042,-71.32262
NHHillsboroughPeterboroughPeterborough Cemetery42.88170,-71.94640
NHHillsboroughPeterboroughPine Hill Cemetery42.88786,-71.94369
NHHillsboroughPeterboroughSt. Peter Church Cemetery42.87920,-71.95107
NHHillsboroughWeareCenter Square Cemetery43.09652,-71.71942
NHHillsboroughWeareCollins Cemetery43.11288,-71.78299
NHHillsboroughWeareEast Weare Cemetery43.09810,-71.72080
NHHillsboroughWiltonLaurel Hill Cemetery42.8387,-71.74174
NHHillsboroughWiltonSouth Yard Cemetery42.82750,-71.77170
NHHillsboroughWindsorBlack Pond Cemetery43.11344,-72.01318
NHMerrimackAndoverLake View Cemetery43.45170,-71.75030
NHMerrimackAndoverProctor Cemetery43.43556,-71.82778
NHMerrimackBoscawenPlains Cemetery43.31205,-71.61648
NHMerrimackBowEvans Cemetery43.15137,-71.54640
NHMerrimackBradfordPleasant Hill Cemetery43.26994,-71.96598
NHMerrimackBradfordPresbury Cemetery43.24110,-71.96920
NHMerrimackBradfordUnion Cemetery43.2686,-71.9264
NHMerrimackCanterburyCanterbury Village Cemetery43.33712,-71.56482
NHMerrimackCanterburyShaker Cemetery43.36175,-71.49118
NHMerrimackChichesterLeavitt Cemetery43.24964,-71.40369
NHMerrimackConcordBlossom Hill Cemetery43.2206,-71.5564
NHMerrimackConcordMaple Grove Cemetery43.2514,-71.5725
NHMerrimackConcordOld North Cemetery43.2147,-71.5467
NHMerrimackConcordPine Grove Cemetery43.24170,-71.5361
NHMerrimackContoocookBlackwater Cemetery43.2425788,-71.698687
NHMerrimackContoocookContoocook Village Cemetery43.22313,-71.70702
NHMerrimackEpsomEpsom Cemetery43.20222,-71.38694
NHMerrimackEpsomHopkinson Cemetery43.22699,-71.35315
NHMerrimackEpsomNew Rye Cemetery43.180556,-71.36444
NHMerrimackFranklinFranklin Cemetery43.443102,-71.655166
NHMerrimackFranklinWebster Place Cemetery43.40628,-71.65089
NHMerrimackHennikerNew Cemetery43.18081,-71.81500
NHMerrimackHennikerOld Cemetery43.17470,-71.82420
NHMerrimackHillBunker Hill Cemetery43.52060,-71.72970
NHMerrimackHillPleasant Hill Cemetery43.52830,-71.70170
NHMerrimackHooksettHead Cemetery43.11348,-71.4521
NHMerrimackHooksettMartins Cemetery43.0465,-71.44598
NHMerrimackHopkintonBlackwater Cemetery43.24250,-71.69920
NHMerrimackHopkintonNew Hopkinton Cemetery43.18744,-71.66178
NHMerrimackHopkintonPutney Cemetery43.19535,-71.68972
NHMerrimackLoudonLoudon Ridge Cemetery43.38190,-71.43229
NHMerrimackNew LondonElkins Cemetery43.41607,-71.94510
NHMerrimackNew LondonOld Main Street Cemetery43.40470,-71.99110
NHMerrimackNewburyMarshall Cemetery43.2667,-72.0157
NHMerrimackNewburyNewbury Cemetery0,0
NHMerrimackNewburySouth Newbury Cemetery43.294167,-71.996111
NHMerrimackPembrokeEvergreen Cemetery43.13689,-71.43777
NHMerrimackPenacookCalvary Cemetery43.27282,-71.59507
NHMerrimackPenacookWoodlawn Cemetery43.27282,-71.59507
NHMerrimackPittsfieldFloral Park Cemetery43.31,-71.3225
NHMerrimackSouth SuttonMillwoods Cemetery43.3231,-71.9431
NHMerrimackSuncookBuck Street Cemetery43.16761,-71.40343
NHMerrimackSuttonNorth Sutton Cemetery43.364821,-71.940591
NHMerrimackWarnerPine Grove Cemetery43.28130,-71.82080
NHMerrimackWarnerSchoodack Cemetery43.284167,-71.770556
NHMerrimackWebsterBeaver Dam Cemetery43.33420,-71.70470
NHMerrimackWebsterCorser Hill Cemetery43.32750,-71.71500
NHMerrimackWebsterRiverdale Cemetery43.281389,-71.709444
NHMerrimackWilmotBunker Hill Cemetery43.44868,-71.9148
NHRockinghamAtkinsonOld Atkinson Cemetery42.83952,-71.1526
NHRockinghamAuburnVillage Cemetery43.00681,-71.34574
NHRockinghamCandiaCandia Island Cemetery43.06273,-71.24092
NHRockinghamCandiaCandia Village Cemetery43.07176,-71.28127
NHRockinghamCandiaHill Cemetery43.06359,-71.30393
NHRockinghamCandiaHolbrook Cemetery43.0589,-71.2925
NHRockinghamChesterChester Village Cemetery42.9578,-71.2561
NHRockinghamChesterSanborn Cemetery42.9714,-71.1819
NHRockinghamDanvilleCenter Cemetery42.9303,-71.1236
NHRockinghamDeerfieldParade Cemetery43.14503,-71.22247
NHRockinghamDerryForest Hill Cemetery42.89064,-71.29395
NHRockinghamExeterWinter Street Cemetery42.97980,-70.96180
NHRockinghamHampsteadLakeview Cemetery42.88987,-71.18503
NHRockinghamHampton FallsWest View Cemetery42.9331,-70.8947
NHRockinghamKensingtonKensington Cemetery42.92851,-70.94389
NHRockinghamKingstonHillside Cemetery42.9195,-71.0116
NHRockinghamKingstonKingston Center Cemetery42.93,-71.12111
NHRockinghamKingstonPlains Cemetery42.93413,-71.05227
NHRockinghamLondonderryPleasant View Cemetery42.8956,-71.3867
NHRockinghamNew CastleRiverside Cemetery43.07091,-70.72886
NHRockinghamNewmarketRiverside Cemetery43.0831,-70.9461
NHRockinghamNewtonHighland Cemetery42.87345,-71.04416
NHRockinghamNorthwoodFairview Cemetery43.22640,-71.25640
NHRockinghamNorthwoodHarvey Lake Cemetery43.2175,-71.20847
NHRockinghamPlaistowMaplewood-North Parish Cemetery42.81637,-71.10754
NHRockinghamPlaistowPlaistow Town Cemetery42.83823,-71.09269
NHRockinghamPortsmouthHarmony Grove Cemetery43.06675,-70.75693
NHRockinghamPortsmouthProprietors Cemetery43.06382,-70.75494
NHRockinghamPortsmouthSouth Street Cemetery43.0647,-70.7558
NHRockinghamSandownNorth Road Cemetery42.956944,-71.19
NHStraffordDoverPine Hill Cemetery43.1858,-70.8675
NHStraffordFarmingtonPine Grove Cemetery43.38469,-71.06049
NHStraffordMadburyMiles Cemetery43.16132,-70.93159
NHStraffordMiltonPlummer Cemetery43.48605,-71.01646
NHStraffordMilton MillsMilton Mills Cemetery43.4978,-70.9697
NHStraffordRochesterCold Springs Cemetery43.33110,-70.93530
NHStraffordRochesterFriends Cemetery43.313239,-71.053960
NHStraffordRochesterRochester Cemetery43.3023,-70.96256
NHStraffordSomersworthForest Glade Cemetery43.2525,-70.8828
NHStraffordSomersworthMount Calvary Cemetery43.25667,-70.88222
NHStraffordStraffordCrown Point Cemetery43.29492,-71.07806
NHSullivanAcworthAcworth Cemetery43.21294,-72.29407
NHSullivanCharlestownForest Hill Cemetery43.23743,-72.42080
NHSullivanCharlestownHope Hill Cemetery43.31332,-72.38748
NHSullivanCharlestownSt. Catherines Cemetery43.231501,-72.426256
NHSullivanClaremontBroad Street Cemetery43.37207,-72.33592
NHSullivanClaremontMountain View Cemetery43.38291,-72.35132
NHSullivanClaremontPleasant Street Cemetery43.366,-72.34416
NHSullivanClaremontSt. Mary Cemetery43.38221,-72.37484
NHSullivanClaremontUnion Cemetery43.38417,-72.37361
NHSullivanCornishChase Cemetery43.5019,-72.3819
NHSullivanCornishChild Cemetery43.48145,-72.29257
NHSullivanCornishComings Cemetery43.46312,-72.37092
NHSullivanCornishEdminster Cemetery43.44535,-72.31481
NHSullivanCornish FlatFlat Cemetery43.4972,-72.27644
NHSullivanCroydonEast Village Cemetery43.44833,-72.1573
NHSullivanGoshenFour Corners Cemetery43.28333,-72.130278
NHSullivanGoshenMill Village Cemetery43.29684,-72.14523
NHSullivanGranthamHill Dale Cemetery43.47850,-72.11240
NHSullivanLangdonLangdon Upper Cemetery43.166944,-72.379631
NHSullivanLangdonLower Langdon Cemetery43.1586,-72.3939
NHSullivanLempsterEast Lempster Cemetery43.22550,-72.17721
NHSullivanMeridenGleason Cemetery43.5401,-72.23842
NHSullivanMeridenMill Cemetery43.55322,-72.26837
NHSullivanMeridenMoulton-Thompson Cemetery43.5375,-72.2644
NHSullivanNewportMaple Street Cemetery43.36229,-72.1661
NHSullivanNewportNorth Newport Cemetery43.38950,-72.21040
NHSullivanNewportPine Grove Cemetery43.3806,-72.1475
NHSullivanNewportSt. Patricks Cemetery43.37227,-72.17006
NHSullivanPlainfieldEast Plainfield Cemetery43.57558,-72.2253
NHSullivanPlainfieldMethodist Hill Cemetery43.58212,-72.20017
NHSullivanPlainfieldPlainfield Cemetery43.5394,-72.3519
NHSullivanSpringfieldOld Pleasant View Cemetery43.496389,-72.041944
NHSullivanSunapeeEastman Cemetery43.41530,-72.10140
NHSullivanUnityEast Unity Cemetery43.29656,-72.21078
NHSullivanUnityUnity Center Cemetery43.29222,-72.27473
NHSullivanWashingtonEast Washington Cemetery43.19171,-72.01752
NHSullivanWashingtonNew Cemetery43.17573,-72.10170