Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in NJ

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
NJMay be buried in ...0,0
NJAtlanticEstell ManorHead of the River Cemetery39.30983,-74.82104
NJAtlanticHammontonGreenmount Cemetery39.62615,-74.80924
NJBergenHackensackFirst Dutch Reformed Churchyard40.87932,-74.04297
NJBurlingtonBeverlyBeverly National Cemetery40.05349,-74.91612
NJBurlingtonPalmyraMorgan Cemetery39.995,-75.0167
NJCamdenPennsaukenArlington Cemetery39.96789,-75.0599
NJCumberlandVinelandNew Jersey Memorial Home Cemetery39.49549,-75.03063
NJCumberlandVinelandOak Hill Cemetery39.48420,-75.04440
NJCumberlandVinelandSiloam Cemetery39.49567,-75.00823
NJEssexBloomfieldBloomfield Cemetery40.80232,-74.1982
NJEssexBloomfieldGlendale Cemetery40.8067,-74.1767
NJEssexNewarkFairmount Cemetery40.74649,-74.20265
NJEssexNewarkMount Pleasant Cemetery40.76420,-74.16420
NJEssexUpper MontclairMount Hebron Cemetery40.8550,-74.1969
NJGloucesterMullica HillFirst Baptist Church Cemetery39.73404,-75.22548
NJGloucesterPiney HollowMethodist Episcopal Cemetery0,0
NJHudsonJersey CityBayview-New York Bay Cemetery40.6953,-74.0878
NJHudsonKearnyArlington Memorial Park Cemetery40.7726,-74.13181
NJHudsonNorth BergenFlower Hill Cemetery40.78810,-74.02560
NJHunterdonCokesburyPresbyterian Church Cemetery0,0
NJHunterdonFrenchtownFrenchtown Cemetery40.52375,-75.06055
NJMercerHamiltonGreenwood Cemetery40.2278,-74.7192
NJMercerTrentonMercer Cemetery40.21940,-74.75640
NJMercerTrentonRiverview Cemetery40.19500,-74.75530
NJMonmothNeptuneMount Prospect Cemetery40.2147,-74.0442
NJMonmouthManasquanAtlantic View Cemetery40.12585,-74.05814
NJMonmouthWest Long BranchGlenwood Cemetery0,0
NJMorrisHanoverHanover Cemetery40.79926,-74.37015
NJMorrisPompton PlainsFirst Reformed Church Cemetery, Pequannock40.96491,-74.29539
NJOceanLakewoodEvergreen Cemetery40.07039,-74.19875
NJOceanLakewoodWoodlawn Cemetery40.104,-74.21764
NJSalemAllowayBaptist Cemetery39.56217,-75.46111
NJSomersetSomervilleNew Somerville Cemetery40.56068,-74.61447
NJSussexAndoverAndover Cemetery40.98735,-74.73964
NJSussexNewtonNewton Cemetery41.05037,-74.75211
NJUnionLindenRosehill Cemetery40.63159,-74.23813
NJUnionRahwayRahway Cemetery40.61750,-74.28670
NJUnionScotch PlainsHillside Cemetery40.605,-74.3931
NJUnionWestfieldFairview Cemetery0,0
NJWarrenPhillipsburgPhillipsburg Cemetery40.69094,-75.191887