Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in NM

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
NMMay be buried in ...0,0
NMBernalilloAlbuquerqueFairview Memorial Park35.0701,-106.62191
NMBernalilloAlbuquerqueMount Calvary Cemetery35.10280,-106.63560
NMColfaxRatonFairmont Cemetery36.90530,-104.42940
NMLincolnLincolnLincoln Cemetery33.49190,-105.38330
NMSan JuanAztecAztec Cemetery36.82809,-107.98260
NMSan JuanFarmingtonGreenlawn Cemetery36.74580,-108.20080
NMSan MiguelLas VegasMasonic Cemetery35.5964,-105.2376
NMSanta FEGlorietaGlorieta Cemetery35.58310,-105.76940
NMSanta FeSanta FeSanta Fe National Cemetery35.6989,-105.9501