Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in NY

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
NYMay be buried in ...0,0
NYAlbanyAlbanyEagle Hill Cemetery42.67490,-73.81390
NYAlbanyAlbanyGraceland Cemetery42.63080,-73.79080
NYAlbanyGuilderlandProspect Hill Cemetery42.70170,-73.89640
NYAlbanyKnoxKnox Cemetery42.67512,-74.10741
NYAlbanyMenandsAlbany Rural Cemetery42.70563,-73.7354
NYAlbanyMenandsSt. Agnes Cemetery42.70250,-73.72830
NYAlbanyNew SalemMount Pleasant Cemetery42.6239,-73.9503
NYAlbanyWatervlietSt. Patricks Cemetery42.73745,-73.72648
NYAlleganyAlfredAlfred Rural Cemetery42.26780,-77.77920
NYAlleganyAllentownAllentown Cemetery42.08271,-78.06538
NYAlleganyAngelicaUntil the Day Dawn Cemetery42.30389,-78.00417
NYAlleganyBelmontForest Hills Cemetery42.2225,-78.0436
NYAlleganyBelmontSt. Marys Cemetery42.23140,-78.03610
NYAlleganyBishopvilleUnion Cemetery42.36457,-77.74692
NYAlleganyBurnsBurns Cemetery42.4344,-77.7383
NYAlleganyCanaseragaCanaseraga Cemetery42.46201,-77.78111
NYAlleganyCentervilleCenterville Cemetery42.48062,-78.25418
NYAlleganyFillmorePine Grove Cemetery42.46,-78.0972
NYAlleganyFriendshipMaple Grove Cemetery42.2166,-78.12031
NYAlleganyGrangerWeaver Settlement Cemetery42.4894,-77.9731
NYAlleganyWellsvilleWoodlawn Cemetery42.11390,-77.94030
NYBronxBronxSt. Raymonds Old Cemetery40.83116,-73.83446
NYBronxBronxWoodlawn Cemetery40.88830,-73.87280
NYBroomeBinghamtonGlenwood Cemetery42.11798,-75.93767
NYBroomeBinghamtonSpring Forest Cemetery42.1106,-75.9256
NYBroomeEndicottRiverhurst Cemetery42.1028,-76.0336
NYBroomeEndicottRiverside Cemetery42.09360,-76.0589
NYBroomeJohnson CityFloral Park Cemetery42.1058,-75.9561
NYBroomeJohnson CityFloral Park Cemetery42.1058,-75.9561
NYCattaraugusAlleganyAllegany Cemetery42.0959,-78.4917
NYCattaraugusEast OttoEast Otto Cemetery42.39020,-78.75870
NYCattaraugusFranklinvilleMount Prospect Cemetery42.3386,-78.4469
NYCattaraugusFreedomSandusky Cemetery42.49439,-78.3784
NYCattaraugusGreat ValleyChamberlain Cemetery42.21930,-78.63690
NYCattaraugusGreat ValleyGreen Cemetery42.19959,-78.64901
NYCattaraugusIschuaFitch Cemetery42.25530,-78.43810
NYCattaraugusOleanMount View Cemetery42.0681,-78.4342
NYCattaraugusPortvilleChestnut Hill Cemetery42.04090,-78.33220
NYCattaraugusSteamburgSteamburg Cemetery42.1128,-78.9169
NYCayugaAuburnFort Hill Cemetery42.92440,-76.57220
NYCayugaFlemingSand Beach Cemetery42.90278,-76.54694
NYCayugaIraBethel Cemetery43.2631,-76.5797
NYCayugaMoraviaIndian Mound Cemetery42.71280,-76.41170
NYCayugaSennettOld Sennett Cemetery42.99664,-76.53358
NYCayugaSennettSoule Cemetery42.94940,-76.51280
NYCayugaSterlingIrwin Road Cemetery43.402437,-76.626111
NYCayugaVictoryFrench Cemetery43.20170,-76.68080
NYCayugaWeedsportWeedsport Rural Cemetery43.04390,-76.54000
NYChautauquaBlockvilleUnion Burial Ground 42.07917,-79.4125
NYChautauquaBustiBusti Cemetery42.03611,-79.28222
NYChautauquaBustiStillwater Cemetery42.0439,-79.2328
NYChautauquaChautauquaBond-Bushee Cemetery42.25572,-79.53047
NYChautauquaChautauquaChautauqua Cemetery42.21611,-79.48028
NYChautauquaCuttingCutting Cemetery42.02389,-79.69417
NYChautauquaFentonvilleFentonville Cemetery42.00640,-79.14160
NYChautauquaForestvilleForestville Cemetery42.46080,-79.17080
NYChautauquaForestvillePioneer Cemetery42.48090,-79.16812
NYChautauquaFredoniaForest Hill Cemetery42.44530,-79.32780
NYChautauquaFrewsburgMaple Grove Cemetery42.05279,-79.14939
NYChautauquaJamestownLake View Cemetery42.11500,-79.23920
NYChautauquaPanamaGreenwood Cemetery42.07560,-79.49170
NYChautauquaPoland CenterRiverside Cemetery42.155,-79.0997
NYChautauquaSinclairvilleEvergreen Cemetery42.2692,-79.2581
NYChautauquaStocktonGreenwood Cemetery42.3097,-79.3611
NYChemungElmiraWoodlawn Cemetery42.10414,-76.82672
NYChemungElmiraWoodlawn National Cemetery42.10917,-76.8283
NYChemungMillportMillport Cemetery42.26667,-76.83103
NYChemungNorth ChemungNorth Chemung Cemetery42.10083,-76.69194
NYChemungWellsburgWellsburg Baptist Cemetery42.01055,-76.72583
NYChenangoAftonGlenwood Cemetery42.23170,-75.53390
NYChenangoBainbridgeGreenlawn Cemetery42.29860,-75.48500
NYChenangoGreeneLower Genegantslet Cemetery42.2992,-75.8058
NYChenangoNew BerlinGreenwood Cemetery42.62994,-75.33125
NYChenangoNew BerlinSt. Andrews Cemetery42.62171,-75.33225
NYChenangoNorwichAldrich Cemetery42.55191,-75.54458
NYChenangoOxfordRiverview Cemetery42.44143,-75.58386
NYChenangoSherburneChrist Church Cemetery42.67962,-75.49570
NYChenangoSherburneWest Hill Cemetery42.69440,-75.53220
NYClintonAu Sable ForksHoly Name Cemetery44.4467,-73.68197
NYClintonAusable ChasmAusable Chasm Cemetery44.5224,-73.4654
NYClintonBeekmantownCounty Home Cemetery44.74955,-73.47253
NYClintonBeekmantownEast Beekmantown Cemetery44.75890,-73.47240
NYClintonBeekmantownShelters Cemetery44.78611,-73.56076
NYClintonBlack BrookBlack Brook Cemetery44.45772,-73.74056
NYClintonBlack BrookFairview Cemetery44.4464,-73.67
NYClintonCadyvilleCadyville Cemetery44.69803,-73.63486
NYClintonChamplainProspect Hill Cemetery44.99195,-73.43376
NYClintonChamplainSt. Marys Cemetery44.99150,-73.43470
NYClintonChamplainWileys Point, South Cemetery44.9115,-73.3769
NYClintonChazyLadd Cemetery44.89490,-73.40320
NyClintonChazyRiverview Cemetery44.8822,-73.432
NYClintonChazyRural Cemetery44.82000,-73.52170
NYClintonChazySt. Josephs Cemetery44.82470,-73.50530
NYClintonChazyWest Chazy Rural Cemetery44.82,-73.5217
NYClintonClintonvilleClintonville Old Cemetery44.46647,-73.58272
NYClintonEllenburgEllenburg Corners Cemetery44.89391,-73.83551
NYClintonEllenburgHutchins Cemetery44.8636,-73.8808
NYClintonEllenburgRiverside Cemetery44.8675,-73.89144
NYClintonEllenburgSheldon Hill Cemetery44.9042,-73.7939
NYClintonEllenburgWest Hill Cemetery, Ellenburg, NY44.85420,-73.95190
NYClintonKeesevilleEvergreen Cemetery44.5092,-73.4856
NYClintonKeesevilleSt. Johns Cemetery44.5114,-73.4864
NYClintonMooersRiverside Cemetery44.96034,-73.58668
NYClintonMooersWalker Cemetery44.99310,-73.65440
NYClintonMooers ForksSt. Anns Cemetery44.94698,-73.63681
NYClintonMooers ForksUnion Cemetery44.94811,-73.655617
NYClintonMorrisonvilleWest Plattsburgh Union Cemetery44.7003,-73.5597
NYClintonPeasleevillePeasleeville Cemetery44.6108,-73.6283
NYClintonPeruPeru Village Cemetery44.58070,-73.52330
NYClintonPeruSt. Augustine Cemetery44.5831,-73.5247
NYClintonPlattsburghMount Carmel Cemetery44.6795,-73.4609
NYClintonPlattsburghOld Roman Catholic Cemetery44.6868,-73.4504
NYClintonPlattsburghPlattsburgh Barracks Cemetery44.67880,-73.44600
NYClintonPlattsburghRiverside Cemetery44.6919,-73.4594
NYClintonPlattsburghSouth Plattsburgh Cemetery44.63631,-73.48875
NYClintonPlattsburghSt. Peters Cemetery44.6771,-73.4604
NYClintonPoint Au RochePoint Au Roche Cemetery44.79523,-73.38370
NYClintonRedfordAssumption Cemetery44.60933,-73.79946
NYClintonRouses PointMaple Hill Cemetery44.98310,-73.38030
NYClintonSaranacIndependence Cemetery44.65864,-73.73805
NYClintonSchuyler FallsNew Schuyler Falls Cemetery44.62310,-73.55920
NYClintonSciotaSciota Cemetery0,0
NYClintonSciotaSt. Louis Cemetery44.89335,-73.54802
NYColumbiaChathamChatham Rural Cemetery42.35754,-73.59779
NYColumbiaHudsonCedar Park Cemetery42.2428,-73.7714
NYColumbiaHudsonHudson City Cemetery42.2439,-73.77325
NYColumbiaNew LebanonCemetery of the Evergreens42.47500,-73.38500
NYColumbiaStuyvesantFirwood Cemetery42.38940,-73.78000
NYColumbiaValatieProspect Hill Cemetery42.41566,-73.68353
NYCortlandCincinnatusLower Cincinnatus Cemetery42.53361,-75.89528
NYCortlandCortlandCortland Rural Cemetery42.59472,-76.18972
NYCortlandHomerGlenwood Cemetery42.63250,-76.19530
NYCortlandMarathonMarathon Village Cemetery42.44680,-76.03206
NYDelawareDelhiWoodland Cemetery42.28190,-74.91580
NYDelawareDownsvillePaige Cemetery42.07860,-74.98860
NYDutchessPoughkeepsieLaGrange Rural Cemetery41.69140,-73.86330
NYDutchessPoughkeepsiePoughkeepsie Rural Cemetery41.68514,-73.93097
NYDutchessWingdaleSouth Dover Rural Cemetery41.65263,-73.55590
NYErieAldenEvergreen Cemetery42.89750,-78.50190
NYErieBrantBrant Cemetery42.58854,-79.00211
NYErieBuffaloForest Lawn Cemetery42.9226,-78.86693
NYErieCheektowagaBuffalo Cemetery42.92220,-78.78890
NYErieEvans CenterJerusalem Corners Cemetery42.68443,-79.01342
NYErieGowandaPine Grove Cemetery42.4608,-78.9142
NYErieGowandaPine Hill Cemetery42.4697,-78.93030
NYErieHamburgHillcrest Cemetery42.7453,-78.8008
NYErieHamburgProspect Lawn Cemetery42.71000,-78.85000
NYErieKenmoreElmlawn Cemetery42.9922,-78.8647
NYErieMarillaMarilla Cemetery42.83220,-78.55440
NYEssexBloomingdaleBrookside Cemetery44.3928,-74.0817
NYEssexBrookfieldBrookfield Cemetery44.29451,-73.44871
NYEssexChilsonChilson Community Cemetery43.87506,-73.53016
NYEssexCrown PointFairview Cemetery43.9456,-73.46470
NYEssexCrown PointForestdale Cemetery43.9503,-73.4375
NYEssexCrown PointIronville Cemetery43.92396,-73.53545
NYEssexCrown PointSacred Heart Cemetery43.9519,-73.4214
NYEssexCrown PointWhite Church Cemetery43.95666,-73.4871
NYEssexElizabethtownBoquet Cemetery44.17485,-73.61557
NYEssexElizabethtownBrainards Forge Cemetery44.23202,-73.51398
NYEssexElizabethtownMiller Cemetery44.23202,-73.51398
NYEssexElizabethtownOld Post Cemetery44.21134,-73.60056
NYEssexElizabethtownRiverside Cemetery44.21345,-73.59077
NYEssexEssexBriar Hill Cemetery44.30947,-73.35635
NYEssexEssexOld Burt Cemetery44.28330,-73.40080
NYEssexJayCentral Cemetery44.3678,-73.725
NYEssexJayMountain View Cemetery44.3433,-73.7694
NYEssexJayNorth Jay Cemetery44.4072,-73.6578
NYEssexKeeneDavis Cemetery0,0
NYEssexKeeneEstes Cemetery44.2014,-73.7808
NYEssexKeeneHull Cemetery44.199706,-73.785511
NYEssexKeeneNorton Cemetery44.2375,-73.78013
NYEssexKeesevilleImmaculate Conception Cemetery44.50140,-73.48060
NYEssexKeesevillePort Douglas Cemetery44.47892,-73.42988
NYEssexLewisDeerhead Cemetery44.33599,-73.55777
NYEssexLewisLewis Cemetery44.27536,-73.5681
NYEssexLewisRoscoe Cemetery44.2317,-73.61559
NYEssexMinervaMinerva Baptist Church Cemetery43.78672,-73.98043
NYEssexMoriahSouth Moriah Cemetery44.03995,-73.50392
NYEssexMoriah CenterSt. Patricks Cemetery44.05777,-73.49678
NYEssexNewcombMethodist Cemetery43.97113,-74.18607
NYEssexNorth ElbaNorth Elba Cemetery44.26226,-73.97187
NYEssexOlmstedvilleFederal Flats Cemetery43.7789,-73.9425
NYEssexPort HenryUnion Cemetery44.0503,-73.4819
NYEssexSaint ArmandChubb Cemetery44.366881,-74.102639
NYEssexSaranac LakePine Ridge Cemetery44.32711,-74.12296
NYEssexSchroon LakeSchroon Lake Village Cemetery43.83367,-73.76958
NYEssexSt. ArmandGoodspeed Cemetery44.42135,-73.94
NYEssexTiconderogaIngalls Cemetery43.89513,-73.43758
NYEssexTiconderogaMount Hope Cemetery43.8561,-73.4225
NYEssexTiconderogaSt. Marys Cemetery43.8378,-73.4358
NYEssexTiconderogaValley View Cemetery43.8133,-73.48418
NYEssexWadhamsOld Burt Cemetery44.28364,-73.39947
NYEssexWadhamsRiverside Cemetery44.22795,-73.4605
NYEssexWestportBlack River Cemetery44.21,-73.5256
NYEssexWestportHillside Cemetery44.18433,-73.44052
NYEssexWillsboroGilliland Cemetery44.36870,-73.39509
NYEssexWillsboroLakeview Cemetery44.3356,-73.3581
NYEssexWilmingtonHaselton Cemetery44.40781,-73.78008
NYEssexWilmingtonPleasant View Cemetery44.39097,-73.82141
NYFranklinBangorBangor Cemetery44.81640,-74.38640
NYFranklinBangorMaple Hill Cemetery44.884167,-74.483733
NYFranklinBangorNorth Bangor Cemetery44.84040,-74.40062
NYFranklinBangorSand Hill Cemetery44.799867,-74.3748
NYFranklinBangorSt. Augustine Cemetery44.83932,-74.40052
NYFranklinBangorWylie Cemetery44.87560,-74.39860
NYFranklinBombayFrew Cemetery44.88654,-74.52262
NYFranklinBombaySand Hill Cemetery44.90787,-74.56520
NYFranklinBrainardsvilleBrainardsville Cemetery44.86220,-74.0203
NYFranklinBrainardsvilleLakeside Cemetery44.80484,-74.0031
NYFranklinBrandonStevens Cemetery44.7766,-74.37467
NYFranklinBrightonSt. Johns in the Wilderness Cemetery44.44029,-74.24623
NYFranklinBrushtonSt. Marys Cemetery44.8233,-74.5225
NYFranklinBrushtonSunnyside Cemetery44.8272,-74.5222
NYFranklinBurkeNorth Burke Cemetery44.98556,-74.17444
NYFranklinChasm FallsMethodist Cemetery44.74552,-74.22034
NYFranklinChateaugayEastside Cemetery44.9267,-74.0669
NYFranklinChateaugaySandy Knoll Union Cemetery44.9728,-74.1258
NYFranklinChateaugaySmith-Green Cemetery44.92753,-74.06901
NYFranklinChateaugaySt. Patrick Cemetery44.9219,-74.0981
NYFranklinConstableConstable Cemetery44.92192,-74.292
NYFranklinConstableSt. Francis Assissi Cemetery44.92088,-74.29185
NYFranklinDickinsonEast Dickinson Cemetery44.77107,-74.51652
NYFranklinDickinsonFairview Cemetery44.7197,-74.56
NYFranklinDickinsonIves Cemetery44.71645,-74.54934
NYFranklinDuaneHoose Cemetery44.66343,-74.22608
NYFranklinFranklin FallsFranklin Falls Cemetery44.42678,-73.94276
NYFranklinHarrietstownCoreys Cemetery44.214867,-74.315183
NYFranklinHarrietstownHarrietstown Cemetery44.39636,-74.15848
NYFranklinHogansburgMohawk Council Cemetery44.99878,-74.64840
NYFranklinHogansburgSt. Patrick Cemetery44.9703,-74.6583
NYFranklinMaloneKimpton Cemetery44.7917,-74.2517
NYFranklinMaloneMaplewood Cemetery44.86883,-74.34045
NYFranklinMaloneMorningside Cemetery44.8531,-74.2758
NYFranklinMaloneSt. Helens Cemetery44.74636,-74.22567
NYFranklinMaloneSt. Josephs Cemetery44.85418,-74.30514
NYFranklinMaloneWebster Street Cemetery44.84110,-74.29580
NYFranklinMaloneWylie Cemetery44.8756,-74.3986
NYFranklinMoiraMoira Community Cemetery44.81849,-74.55989
NYFranklinSt. Regis FallsForest Cemetery44.67500,-74.52610
NYFranklinSt. Regis FallsSt. Anns Cemetery44.6761,-74.5264
NYFranklinTupper LakeLakeview Cemetery44.22098,-74.44314
NYFranklinTupper LakeSt. Alphonsus Cemetery44.21829,-74.44262
NYFranklinVermontvilleUnion Cemetery44.4411,-74.0733
NYFranklinWestvilleBriggs Street Cemetery44.96690,-74.39110
NYFranklinWestvilleRiverside Cemetery44.9592,-74.4136
NYFultonBroadalbinUnion Mills Cemetery43.08170,-74.15610
NYFultonCaroga LakeNorth Bush Cemetery43.08158,-74.48168
NYFultonGloversvilleProspect Hill Cemetery43.04601,-74.335485
NYFultonJohnstownFerndale Cemetery43.0353,-74.36310
NYFultonNorthamptonKing Cemetery43.20567,-74.18488
NYFultonNorthvilleGifford Valley Cemetery43.23190,-74.19810
NYFultonNorthvilleProspect Hill Cemetery43.23060,-74.17282
NYGeneseeBataviaGrand View Cemetery42.99970,-78.15190
NYGeneseeElbaPine Hill Cemetery43.08111,-78.18555
NYGeneseeLeRoyMachpelah Cemetery42.98780,-77.98330
NYGeneseePavilionFairview Cemetery42.91254,-78.02191
NYGreeneAthensMount Hope Cemetery42.26470,-73.81020
NYGreeneCoxsackieRiverside Cemetery42.3756,-73.8036
NYHamiltonWellsMethodist Cemetery43.39463,-74.28988
NYHamiltonWellsSaint Ann's Cemetery43.39214,-74.28970
NYHerkimerDolgevilleDolgeville Cemetery43.10888,-74.77775
NYHerkimerGerman FlattsDennison Corners Cemetery42.96082,-75.01231
NYHerkimerIlionArmory Hill Cemetery43.00750,-75.03556
NYHerkimerLittle FallsFairview Cemetery43.05420,-74.88030
NYHerkimerMohawkMohawk Cemetery43.00645,-75.00703
NYJeffersonAdamsAdams Rural Cemetery43.80554,-76.02420
NYJeffersonAdamsElmwood Cemetery43.8144,-76.0300
NYJeffersonAdams CenterUnion Cemetery43.8533,-76.0089
NYJeffersonAlexandria BayBarnes Settlement Cemetery44.3406,-75.8464
NYJeffersonAntwerpOld Town Cemetery44.20033,-75.60505
NYJeffersonCalciumSanford Corners Cemetery44.03140,-75.83390
NYJeffersonDexterDexter Cemetery40.01310,-76.02420
NYJeffersonHendersonEvergreen Cemetery43.81322,-76.11568
NYJeffersonPhiladelphiaSandy Hollow Cemetery44.14440,-75.74220
NYJeffersonRutlandBlack River Cemetery44.00680,-75.78421
NYJeffersonWatertownHuntingtonville Rural Cemetery43.97511,-75.86449
NYJeffersonWest CarthageHillside Cemetery43.97638,-75.62945
NYKingsBrooklynCypress Hills Cemetery40.69560,-73.87610
NYKingsBrooklynCypress Hills National Cemetery40.68589,-73.88197
NYKingsBrooklynGreen-Wood Cemetery40.6522,-73.9911
NYKingsBrooklynHoly Cross Cemetery40.64690,-73.93830
NYKingsBrooklynThe Evergreens Cemetery40.6808,-73.9027
NYLewisBeaver FallsBeaver Falls Old Cemetery43.88542,-75.42717
NYLewisHarrisvilleHarrisville Cemetery44.14673,-75.32649
NYLewisPort LeydenCalvary Cemetery43.58110,-75.33060
NYLewisPort LeydenPenny Settlement Cemetery43.60064,-75.28240
NYLewisPort LeydenPort Leyden Cemetery43.5809,-75.33305
NYLivingstonAvonAvon Cemetery42.91520,-77.74668
NYLivingstonDaltonDalton Cemetery42.53889,-77.95154
NYLivingstonFowlervilleMount Pleasant Cemetery42.88110,-77.85690
NYLivingstonGeneseoTemple Hill Cemetery42.79407,-77.80770
NYLivingstonHemlockHemlock Lake Cemetery42.79573,-77.60282
NYLivingstonOaklandOakland Hill Cemetery42.5728,-77.96937
NYMadisonCanastotaMount Pleasant Cemetery43.06280,-75.75440
NYMadisonCazenoviaEvergreen Cemetery42.9322,-75.8406
NYMadisonHamiltonHamilton Center Cemetery42.79027,-75.49409
NYMadisonLeonardsvilleLeonardsville Cemetery42.80555,-75.25227
NYMadisonMorrisvilleMorrisville Rural Cemetery42.90267,-75.64951
NYMadisonNelsonNelson Cemetery42.91030,-75.79830
NYMadisonOneidaGlenwood Cemetery43.06670,-75.64220
NYMonroeBrockportHigh Street Cemetery43.21133,-77.93383
NYMonroeBrockportLakeview Cemetery43.19262,-77.94377
NYMonroeFairportMount Pleasant Cemetery43.096,-77.4381
NYMonroeHenriettaMaplewood Cemetery43.06420,-77.63560
NYMonroeParmaParma Union Cemetery43.26062,-77.77612
NYMonroePerintonBushnell Basin Cemetery43.05283,-77.47156
NYMonroePittsfordPittsford Cemetery43.097,-77.512
NYMonroeRochesterHoly Sepulchre Cemetery43.21360,-77.63310
NYMonroeRochesterMount Hope Cemetery43.12970,-77.61940
NYMonroeRochesterRiverside Cemetery43.21860,-77.62190
NYMonroeSpencerportFairfield Cemetery43.18610,-77.80140
NYMontgomeryAmsterdamGreen Hill Cemetery42.93777,-74.18472
NYMontgomeryCanajoharieCanajoharie Falls Cemetery42.89469,-74.57169
NYMontgomeryFondaEvergreen Cemetery42.95383,-74.41412
NYMontgomeryFort PlainFort Plain Cemetery42.93310,-74.63089
NYMontgomeryHagamanHagaman Mills Cemetery42.97110,-74.15250
NYNassauLocust ValleyLocust Valley Cemetery40.88490,-73.58790
NYNassauManhassetChrist Church Cemetery40.79327,-73.69660
NYNassauUniondaleGreenfield Cemetery40.69030,-73.60530
NYNew YorkManhattanNew York City Marble Cemetery40.72452,-73.98911
NYNew YorkNew YorkBroadway Cemetery0,0
NYNew YorkNew YorkCity Cemetery0,0
NYNiagaraGasportChestnut Ridge Cemetery43.17670,-78.61890
NYNiagaraLockportCold Springs Cemetery43.18420,-78.65720
NYNiagaraLockportGlenwood Cemetery43.18190,-78.70670
NYNiagaraNorth RidgeNorth Ridge Cemetery43.21170,-78.85000
NYNiagaraRoyaltonOrangeport Union Cemetery43.20444,-78.59667
NYNiagaraWilsonGreenwood Cemetery43.31140,-78.83500
NYOneidaBoonvilleBoonville Cemetery43.48490,-75.32490
NYOneidaCamdenForest Park Cemetery43.32860,-75.74360
NYOneidaJewellSt. Marys Cemetery43.23190,-75.87330
NYOneidaLeePoint Rock Cemetery43.38035,-75.54607
NYOneidaRomeRome Cemetery43.24060,-75.47060
NYOneidaRomeSt. Peters Cemetery43.20530,-75.42750
NYOneidaRomeWright Settlement Cemetery43.24860,-75.40840
NYOneidaTabergMaple Hill Cemetery43.3111,-75.61670
NYOneidaUticaForest Hill Cemetery43.07750,-75.25170
NYOneidaUticaHerkimer Road Cemetery43.11450,-75.20210
NYOneidaUticaSt. Agnes Cemetery43.08670,-75.22610
NYOneidaWatervilleWaterville Cemetery42.93307,-75.38124
NYOnondagaBrewertonRiverside Cemetery43.23701,-76.13749
NYOnondagaCamillusBelle Isle Cemetery43.08300,-76.26200
NYOnondagaDelphiDelphi Cemetery42.86860,-75.91220
NYOnondagaFayettevilleFayetteville Cemetery43.02586,-76.00151
NYOnondagaJordanMaple Grove Cemetery43.05470,-76.45920
NYOnondagaLiverpoolLiverpool Cemetery43.10945,-76.20755
NYOnondagaLysanderJacksonville Rural Cemetery43.21765,-76.42137
NYOnondagaLysanderLysander Union Cemetery43.206,-76.47124
NYOnondagaManliusChrist Church Cemetery43.00268,-75.96840
NYOnondagaManliusManlius Village Cemetery43.00337,-75.97037
NYOnondagaSyracuseAssumption Cemetery43.08500,-76.13970
NYOnondagaSyracuseMyrtle Hill Cemetery43.04420,-76.19470
NYOnondagaSyracuseNorth Syracuse Cemetery43.13309,-76.12912
NYOnondagaSyracuseOakwood Cemetery43.0314,-76.13483
NYOnondagaSyracuseOnondaga Valley Cemetery42.98929,-76.15364
NYOnondagaSyracuseWoodlawn Cemetery43.07305,-76.12757
NYOnondagaWestvaleMyrtle Hill Cemetery43.04670,-76.19337
NYOntarioCanandaiguaWoodlawn Cemetery42.88834,-77.2987
NYOntarioClifton SpringsVillage Cemetey42.95609,-77.13198
NYOntarioGenevaGlenwood Cemetery42.85010,-76.98110
NYOntarioRichmondAllens Hill Cemetery42.84105,-77.51706
NYOntarioSenecaNew Number Nine Cemetery42.81341,-77.04952
NYOntarioShortsvilleBrookside Cemetery42.95810,-77.22890
NYOrangeNewburghCedar Hill Cemetery41.57190,-73.98640
NYOrangeNewburghSaint George Cemetery41.49694,-74.015
NYOrangePort JervisLaurel Grove Cemetery41.36000,-74.68940
NYOrangeWest PointPost Cemetery41.39861,-73.9675
NYOrleansAlbionMount Albion Cemetery43.2408,-78.15640
NYOrleansBarreEast Shelby Cemetery43.16110,-78.30690
NYOrleansMedinaBoxwood Cemetery43.23330,-78.39670
NYOrleansMedinaWest Ridgeway Cemetery43.26774,-78.42044
NYOrleansRidgewayTanner Cemetery43.22967,-78.34321
NYOrleansYatesLynhaven Cemetery43.32387,-78.39088
NYOswegoCentral SquareHillside Memorial Cemetery43.29030,-76.15030
NYOswegoClevelandCleveland Village Cemetery43.23692,-75.88013
NYOswegoConstantia CenterConstantia Center Cemetery43.28014,-75.92036
NYOswegoFultonMount Adnah Cemetery43.32080,-76.40190
NYOswegoGranbyLewis Corners Cemetery43.364,-76.4741
NYOswegoHannibalHannibal Village Cemetery43.32077,-76.58213
NYOswegoHastingsCaughdenoy Cemetery43.27348,-76.20040
NYOswegoMalloryPine Grove Cemetery43.32069,-76.11765
NYOswegoMexicoMexico Village Cemetery43.46288,-76.23786
NYOswegoNew HavenNew Haven Cemetery43.47755,-76.31446
NYOswegoOswegoOswego Rural Cemetery43.42470,-76.55170
NYOswegoOswegoRiverside Cemetery43.42310,-76.47610
NYOswegoParishBidwell Cemetery43.41610,-76.10750
NYOswegoPhoenixPhoenix Rural Cemetery43.22713,-76.28756
NYOswegoSandy CreekWoodlawn Cemetery43.64458,-76.09189
NYOswegoVolneyMount Pleasant Western Cemetery43.38657,-76.37738
NYOswegoWilliamstownFairview Cemetery43.42170,-75.88970
NYOtsegoCooperstownLakewood Cemetery42.70670,-74.91310
NYOtsegoEdmestonDeming Cemetery42.69808,-75.24568
NYOtsegoMorrisQuaker Burying Ground42.5445,-75.23015
NYOtsegoOneontaRiverside Cemetery42.45533,-75.05759
NYOtsegoPlainfieldSpooners Corners Cemetery42.84643,-75.15245
NYOtsegoSchenevusSchenevus Cemetery42.54804,-74.82647
NYOtsegoUnadillaEvergreen Hill Cemetery42.31970,-75.31860
NYOtsegoWorcesterMaple Grove Cemetery42.59530,-74.74920
NYPutnamCarmelRaymond Hill Cemetery41.43500,-73.68330
NYQueensFlushingCedar Grove Cemetery40.73531,-73.83116
NYQueensJamaicaGrace Episcopal Churchyard Cemetery40.70417,-73.80167
NYQueensKew GardensMaple Grove Cemetery40.70920,-73.82390
NYQueensMaspethMount Olivet Cemetery40.72060,-73.89670
NYQueensMiddle VillageFresh Pond Crematory40.71505,-73.89660
NYQueensMiddle VillageLutheran All Faiths Cemetery40.71220,-73.88810
NYQueensWoodsideCalvary Cemetery40.73280,-73.93220
NYRennselaerPoestenkillWoodside Cemetery42.69110,-73.48530
NYRensselaerBerlinOld Baptist Cemetery42.66787,-73.37010
NYRensselaerBoyntonvilleWarren Cemetery42.8547,-73.44578
NYRensselaerBrunswickSt. Jean Cemetery42.70940,-73.65060
NYRensselaerBuskirkIsland Hill Cemetery42.95249,-73.42828
NYRensselaerCherry PlainCherry Plain Cemetery42.63124,-73.35747
NYRensselaerHoosickHoosick Rural Cemetery42.8544,-73.3242
NYRensselaerHoosickMapletown Cemetery42.87875,-73.30136
NYRensselaerHoosick FallsMaple Grove Old Cemetery42.8906337,-73.348166
NYRensselaerHoosick FallsSt. Marys Cemetery42.8864,-73.3494
NYRensselaerLansingburghSt. Johns Cemetery42.78043,-73.66653
NYRensselaerNassauNassau-Schodack Cemetery42.50341,-73.61830
NYRensselaerPetersburgReynolds Cemetery42.77775,-73.34457
NYRensselaerPetersburghMeadowlawn Cemetery42.7453,-73.3500
NYRensselaerPittstownHillside Cemetery42.81264,-73.5364
NYRensselaerPittstownMillertown Cemetery42.90593,-73.51063
NYRensselaerPittstownPittstown Corners Cemetery42.83626,-73.48545
NYRensselaerSand LakeSand Lake Union Cemetery42.63515,-73.53937
NYRensselaerSchaghticokeElmwood Cemetery42.90780,-73.59440
NYRensselaerSchodackLog Meeting House Cemetery42.58563,-73.59850
NYRensselaerStephentownGarfield Cemetery42.5431,-73.3956
NYRensselaerTroyNew Mount Ida Cemetery42.7183,-73.6636
NYRensselaerTroyOakwood Cemetery42.7639,-73.6669
NYRensselaerTroySaint Marys Cemetery42.72610,-73.66280
NYRensselaerTroySt. Peters Cemetery42.7569,-73.6653
NYRensselaerTroyThe Nail Factory Cemetery42.70226,-73.68932
NYRichmondNew BrightonFountain Cemetery40.6386,-74.1203
NYRichmondNew BrightonSailors Snug Harbor Cemetery40.63781,-74.10014
NYRichmondNew BrightonStaten Island Cemetery40.63860,-74.12110
NYRichmondNew DorpMoravian Cemetery40.5822,-74.1175
NYRichmondRichmondtownSt. Andrews Church Cemetery40.57304,-74.14727
NYRichmondTottenvilleVillage Cemetery0,0
NYRocklandNyackOak Hill Cemetery41.09670,-73.93000
NYSaint LawrenceStockholmHaleville Cemetery44.77360,-74.69330
NYSaratogaBallston SpaBriggs Cemetery42.97390,-73.87190
NYSaratogaBallston SpaSt. Marys Cemetery42.99425,-73.84818
NYSaratogaBallston SpaVillage Cemetery42.99714,-73.854
NYSaratogaBurnt HillsHillside Cemetery42.90660,-73.89700
NYSaratogaCrescentUnion Cemetery42.826,-73.73363
NYSaratogaEdinburgClarkville Cemetery43.24409,-74.12317
NYSaratogaGalwayGalway Village Cemetery43.02470,-74.03300
NYSaratogaGreenfieldHutchings Cemetery43.1261,-73.92080
NYSaratogaGurn SpringGurn Springs Cemetery43.17140,-73.71490
NYSaratogaHadleyLynwood Church Cemetery43.30191,-73.90823
NYSaratogaHalf MoonClifton Park Cemetery42.86644,-73.76654
NYSaratogaMechanicvilleHudson View Cemetery42.8981,-73.6939
NYSaratogaSaratogaGreenridge Cemetery43.0703,-73.7856
NYSaratogaSaratogaMaplewood Cemetery43.0975,-73.7442
NYSaratogaSaratogaSaratoga National Cemetery43.02642,-73.61698
NYSaratogaSaratogaSt. Peters Cemetery43.0711,-73.8047
NYSaratogaSchuylervilleNotre Dame Cemetery43.09853,-73.59830
NYSaratogaSchuylervilleProspect Hill Cemetery43.09827,-73.59413
NYSaratogaWaterfordSt. Josephs Cemetery42.79860,-73.68360
NYSaratogaWaterfordWaterford Rural Cemetery42.7953,-73.6925
NYSchenectadySchenectadyParkview Cemetery42.79190,-73.91220
NYSchenectadySchenectadySt. Josephs Cemetery42.80310,-73.92890
NYSchenectadySchenectadyVale Cemetery42.80890,-73.93000
NYSchoharieCobleskillCobleskill Cemetery42.68601,-74.48898
NYSchoharieMiddleburghMiddleburgh Cemetery42.58939,-74.31837
NYSchuylerWatkins GlenGlenwood Cemetery42.37763,-76.87441
NYSenecaInterlakenLake View Cemetery42.62674,-76.72183
NYSenecaSeneca FallsRestvale Cemetery42.9142,-76.7803
NYSt. LawrenceBrasher FallsFairview Cemetery44.81110,-74.77750
NYSt. LawrenceCantonEvergreen Cemetery44.59730,-75.14650
NYSt. LawrenceCantonFairview Cemetery44.58,-75.1689
NYSt. LawrenceCantonJerusalem Cemetery44.54280,-75.23970
NYSt. LawrenceColtonPleasant Mound Cemetery44.55890,-74.92860
NYSt. LawrenceColtonSouth Colton Cemetery44.50951,-74.87865
NYSt. LawrenceEddyJerusalem Cemetery44.5428,-75.2397
NYSt. LawrenceFineWoodland Cemetery44.24250,-75.10920
NYSt. LawrenceGouverneurRiverside Cemetery44.32940,-75.46670
NYSt. LawrenceHailesboroGulf Cemetery44.27690,-75.35940
NYSt. LawrenceHannaw FallsRiverside Cemetery44.595,-74.9778
NYSt. LawrenceHermonHermon Cemetery44.46213,-75.225
NYSt. LawrenceHeuveltonHillcrest Cemetery44.62202,-75.40464
NYSt. LawrenceHopkintonFort Jackson Cemetery44.69970,-74.70890
NYSt. LawrenceLawrenceMaple Grove Cemetery44.79126,-74.67537
NYSt. LawrenceLawrencevilleHill Crest Cemetery44.78720,-74.64780
NYSt. LawrenceLouisvilleLouisville Community Cemetery44.9004,-75.01967
NYSt. LawrenceMadridMadrid Cemetery44.75470,-75.12680
NYSt. LawrenceMassenaWest Orvis Street Cemetery44.93088,-74.89604
NYSt. LawrenceNicholvilleMound Hill Cemetery44.69780,-74.65060
NYSt. LawrenceNorfolkHale Cemetery44.78226,-74.9579
NYSt. LawrenceNorfolkHigh Street Cemetery44.80255,-74.98850
NYSt. LawrenceNorwoodRiverside Cemetery44.7319,-75.0011
NYSt. LawrenceOgdensburgNotre Dame Cemetery44.68000,-75.49030
NYSt. LawrenceOgdensburgOgdensburg Cemetery44.68251,-75.48153
NYSt. LawrenceParishvilleChapel Hill Cemetery44.62830,-74.86220
NYSt. LawrenceParishvilleFairview Cemetery44.63773,-74.81694
NYSt. LawrenceParishvilleHillcrest Cemetery44.62591,-74.81846
NYSt. LawrencePierrepontBeech Plains Cemetery44.512,-75.0719
NYSt. LawrencePierrepontPierrepont Hill Cemetery44.54000,-75.01690
NYSt. LawrencePierrepontWhite Church Cemetery44.57390,-75.03890
NYSt. LawrencePitcairnEast Pitcairn Cemetery44.21735,-75.21915
NYSt. LawrencePope MillsOldsville Cemetery44.48110,-75.55310
NYSt. LawrencePotsdamBayside Cemetery44.6564,-74.9897
NYSt. LawrencePotsdamGarfield Cemetery44.6511,-74.9653
NYSt. LawrencePotsdamOld Saint Marys Cemetery44.65030,-74.96720
NYSt. LawrencePotsdamWest Potsdam Cemetery44.6867,-75.07640
NYSt. LawrenceRaquette RiverNevins Cemetery44.9311,-74.83310
NYSt. LawrenceRensselaer FallsRensselaer Falls Cemetery44.58609,-75.31649
NYSt. LawrenceRussellBalsam Cemetery44.43241,-75.14942
NYSt. LawrenceRussellNorth Russell Cemetery44.51220,-75.12610
NYSt. LawrenceSanfordvilleSanfordville Cemetery44.73531,-74.89927
NYSt. LawrenceStockholmHolmes Hill Cemetery44.76250,-74.82690
NYSt. LawrenceStockholmJenkins Neighborhood Cemetery44.82560,-74.8419
NYSt. LawrenceStockholm CenterSouthville Cemetery44.67146,-74.85199
NYSt. LawrenceWaddingtonChamberlain Corners Cemetery44.83140,-75.10110
NYSt. LawrenceWest StockholmWest Stockholm Cemetery44.71670,-74.90409
NYSt. LawrenceWillisvilleRiverview Cemetery44.58920,-74.95250
NYSteubenAddisonAddison Rural Cemetery42.11556,-77.22183
NYSteubenAddisonMaple Cemetery42.11346,-77.22103
NYSteubenAvocaHighland Cemetery42.41310,-77.41330
NYSteubenBathBath National Cemetery42.34867,-77.35112
NYSteubenBathGrove Cemetery42.3303,-77.3114
NYSteubenBathNondaga Cemetery42.3408,-77.3053
NYSteubenCampbellEast Campbell Cemetery42.22308,-77.13643
NYSteubenCanisteoBennetts Creek Cemetery42.18899,-77.6205
NYSteubenCooper PlainsCoopers Plains Cemetery42.18287,-77.14058
NYSteubenGreenwoodGreenwood Cemetery42.1484,-77.64277
NYSteubenHartsvilleHartsville Center Cemetery42.2514,-77.6858
NYSteubenHornellHope Cemetery42.33420,-77.67390
NYSteubenHowardMount Pleasant Cemetery42.36227,-77.50504
NYSteubenThurstonThurston Cemetery42.22325,-77.25983
NYTiogaNewark ValleyHope Cemetery42.21101,-76.19071
NYTiogaOwegoWaits Corner Cemetery42.00745,-76.26926
NYTiogaRichfordHighland Cemetery42.3571,-76.20364
NYTompkinsDrydenGreen Hills Cemetery42.48632,-76.30687
NYTompkinsIthacaIthaca City Cemetery42.44373,-76.49177
NYTompkinsIthacaPleasant Grove Cemetery42.46530,-76.47890
NYWarrenBakers MillsWescott Cemetery43.58954,-74.03783
NYWarrenBoltonAlms House Cemetery43.51224,-73.7460
NYWarrenBolton LandingBolton Rural Cemetery43.5341667,-73.6675
NYWarrenBolton LandingFederal Hill Cemetery43.5806,-73.6614
NYWarrenBolton LandingNew Vermont Cemetery43.61867,-73.69873
NYWarrenBrant LakeBrant Lake Cemetery43.6806,-73.7445
NYWarrenBrant LakeNorth Brant Lake Cemetery43.75045,-73.68271
NYWarrenChestertownChester Rural Cemetery43.6409,-73.7995
NYWarrenGlens FallsGlens Falls Cemetery43.3214,-73.6533
NYWarrenGlens FallsSouthside Cemetery43.28368,-73.63724
NYWarrenGlens FallsSt. Alphonsus Cemetery43.3009,-73.673
NYWarrenGlens FallsWest Glens Falls Cemetery43.2985,-73.67578
NYWarrenHagueHague Cemetery43.75565,-73.51088
NYWarrenHoriconUnderwood Cemetery43.72080,-73.75940
NYWarrenJohnsburgBates Cemetery43.6167,-73.9736
NYWarrenJohnsburgGarnet Lake Cemetery43.58701,-73.99039
NYWarrenJohnsburgHack Cemetery43.6162,-73.97227
NYWarrenJohnsburgMethodist Church Cemetery43.61759,-73.95955
NYWarrenLake GeorgeCaldwell Cemetery43.42091,-73.71575
NYWarrenLake LuzerneLake Luzerne Cemetery43.3286,-73.8397
NYWarrenNorth CreekUnion Cemetery43.68864,-73.9837
NYWarrenNorth RiverNorth River Cemetery43.74098,-74.07573
NYWarrenPottersvillePottersville New Cemetery43.7286,-73.8212
NYWarrenQueensburyMount Hermon Cemetery43.30310,-73.73170
NYWarrenQueensburyPine View Cemetery43.3325,-73.6719
NYWarrenSouth Glens FallsSt. Marys Cemetery43.29262,-73.62887
NYWarrenStony CreekDean Cemetery43.40389,-73.89603
NYWarrenStony CreekHarris Cemetery43.410370,-73.906072
NYWarrenWarrensburgWarrensburg Cemetery43.49850,-73.78900
NYWashingtonArgyleProspect Hill Cemetery43.238248,-73.481831
NYWashingtonCambridgeWhiteside Cemetery42.98580,-73.48613
NYWashingtonCambridgeWoodlands Cemetery43.0356,-73.3839
NYWashingtonClemonsClemons Cemetery43.63528,-73.44522
NYWashingtonComstockComstock Cemetery43.4478,-73.4344
NYWashingtonEastonEaston Rural Cemetery42.99026,-73.53980
NYWashingtonFort AnnBrowns Cemetery43.40230,-73.5814
NYWashingtonFort AnnFish Hill Cemetery43.53031,-73.50789
NYWashingtonFort AnnFort Ann Cemetery43.41445,-73.49199
NYWashingtonFort AnnWelch Hollow Cemetery43.4842,-73.4989
NYWashingtonFort EdwardSt. Marys and St. Josephs Cemetery43.28691,-73.5791
NYWashingtonFort EdwardUnion Cemetery43.2869,-73.5836
NYWashingtonGranvilleGreen Meeting House Cemetery43.39542,-73.26463
NYWashingtonGranvilleNorth Granville Cemetery43.45164,-73.35297
NYWashingtonGreenwichGreenwich Cemetery43.09719,-73.50484
NYWashingtonHamptonHooker Cemetery43.5039,-73.2531
NYWashingtonHamptonWarren Cemetery43.5219,-73.2581
NYWashingtonHartfordMorningside Cemetery43.37010,-73.38960
NYWashingtonHartfordSouth Hartford Cemetery43.34537,-73.40779
NYWashingtonHebronNorth Hebron Cemetery43.32099,-73.32106
NYWashingtonHudson FallsMoss Street Cemetery43.32250,-73.57310
NYWashingtonHudson FallsSt. Pauls Cemetery43.3167,-73.5769
NYWashingtonMiddle GranvilleElmwood Cemetery43.4333,-73.2764
NYWashingtonMiddle GranvilleMettowee Valley Cemetery43.41420,-73.26374
NYWashingtonMiddle GranvilleOur Lady of Mount Carmel Cemetery43.4267,-73.2728
NYWashingtonNorth GranvilleNorth Granville Cemetery43.45164,-73.35297
NYWashingtonPatten MillsPatten Mills Cemetery43.3765,-73.5958
NYWashingtonPutnamMeadow Knoll Cemetery43.75867,-73.3865
NYWashingtonSalemEvergreen Cemetery43.1606,-73.3456
NYWashingtonSouth EastonBrownell Cemetery42.9942,-73.5047
NYWashingtonSouth HartfordMorningside Cemetery43.3701,-73.3896
NYWashingtonWhite CreekWaites Corner Cemetery42.97083,-73.37583
NYWashingtonWhitehallBoardman Cemetery43.5491,-73.40835
NYWashingtonWhitehallBrick Church Cemetery43.53673,-73.32598
NYWashingtonWhitehallGreenmount Cemetery43.54133,-73.3835
NYWashingtonWhitehallNeddo Street Cemetery43.56608,-73.40841
NYWayneMarionMarion Cemetery43.14663,-77.18830
NYWayneNewarkNewark Cemetery43.05385,-77.09489
NYWayneOntarioFurnaceville Cemetery43.25030,-77.27250
NYWaynePalmyraPalmyra Cemetery43.06119,-77.22181
NYWayneSodusSodus Rural Cemetery43.22945,-77.06766
NYWestchesterCortlandt ManorHillside Cemetery41.31440,-73.89640
NYWestchesterMontroseCedar Hill Cemetery41.24936,-73.93035
NYWestchesterMount VernonSt. Pauls Church Cemetery40.89315,-73.8264
NYWestchesterNew RochelleBeechwoods 40.9061,-73.7952
NYWestchesterRyeGreenwood Union Cemetery40.97890,-73.70250
NYWestchesterScarsdaleSt. James the Less Cemetery40.9901,-73.80061
NYWestchesterTarrytownSleepy Hollow Cemetery41.0969,-73.8603
NYWyomingArcadeArcade Rural Cemetery42.52969,-78.42429
NYWyomingBlissLyonsburg Cemetery42.57940,-78.22190
NYWyomingGainesvilleMaple Grove Cemetery42.6422,-78.12030
NYWyomingLamontLamont Cemetery42.5875,-78.1111
NYWyomingWethersfield SpringsUnion Park Cemetery42.6883,-78.2056