Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in OK

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
OKMay be buried in ...0,0
OKAlfalfaAmoritaByron-Amorita Cemetery36.92060,-98.31420
OKBeaverBeaverBeaver Pioneer Cemetery36.78920,-100.53250
OKBeckham15 miles SW of ErickNorth Elm Cemetery0,0
OKBlaineCottonwoodCottonwood Cemetery35.9561,-98.3411
OKBlaineHitchcockCottonwood Cemetery35.95610,-98.34110
OKCaddoCarnegieCarnegie Cemetery35.0872,-98.5922
OKCanadianEl RenoEl Reno Cemetery35.51890,-97.93920
OKClevelandLexingtonLexington Cemetery35.0028,-97.3006
OKClevelandMooreMoore Cemetery35.33280,-97.50250
OKClevelandNormanIOOF Cemetery35.244,-97.439
OKComancheLawtonHighland Cemetery34.6319,-98.4003
OKCraigWelchWalker Cemetery36.91640,-95.21970
OKCusterWeatherfordGreenwood Cemetery35.5356,-98.7192
OKDeweyLenoraRiley Cemetery36.10060,-99.08420
OKDeweySeilingBrumfield Cemetery36.16060,-98.93830
OKEllisArnettDebolt Cemetery36.14500,-99.76670
OKGarfieldEnidEnid Cemetery36.41993,-97.88033
OKGrantLamontLamont Cemetery36.6967,-97.5792
OKGrantManchesterManchester Cemetery36.98497,-98.03783
OKGrantMedfordRichland Cemetery36.8975,-97.7056
OKKayBlackwellBlackwell Cemetery36.77530,-97.28100
OKKayBlackwellIOOF Blackwell Cemetery36.7753,-97.2810
OKKayNewkirkNewkirk Cemetery36.91110,-97.04970
OKLincolnChandlerNew Zion Cemetery35.68931,-96.80562
OKLoganGuthrieCooper Cemetery35.84170,-97.29690
OKLoganGuthrieSummit View Cemetery35.8958,-97.40420
OKMajorOrientaSaron Mennonite Cemetery36.3617,-98.4969
OKMcClainPurcellHillside Cemetery34.99670,-97.37940
OKMuskogeeFort GibsonFort Gibson National Cemetery35.8047,-95.2289
OKNoblePerryGrace Hill Cemetery36.2761,-97.2669
OKOklahomaChoctawElmwood Cemetery35.48741,-97.26497
OKOklahomaChoctawElmwood Cemetery35.48741,-97.26497
OKOklahomaChoctawKansas School Cemetery35.45002,-97.21485
OKOklahomaEdmondGracelawn Cemetery35.66970,-97.47920
OKOklahomaOklahoma CityFairlawn Cemetery35.4981,-97.5272
OKOklahomaOklahoma CityRose Hill Burial Park 35.53140,-97.53690
OKOttawaMiamiGAR Cemetery36.90921,-94.87805
OKPawneeClevelandWoodland Cemetery36.3197,-96.4733
OKPawneeOak GroveSinnett Memorial Cemetery36.2086,-96.3053
OKPayneGlenwoodGlenwood Cemetery36.0153,-96.9986
OKPayneRipleyClayton Cemetery36.01940,-96.94420
OKPayneRipleyRipley Oak Park Cemetery36.022,-96.896
OKPayneStillwaterFairlawn Cemetery36.11420,-97.04220
OKPittsburgHartshorneElmwood Cemetery34.86110,-95.55610
OKPontotocAdaRosedale Cemetery34.79530,-96.68670
OKPottawatomieShawneeFairview Cemetery35.34363,-96.90784
OKTexasHardestyPleasant Ridge Cemetery36.58780,-100.98060
OKTulsaCollinsvilleRidgelawn Cemetery36.36420,-95.85920
OKTulsaTulsaOaklawn Cemetery36.14860,-95.97750
OKWashingtonBartlesvilleWhite Rose Cemetery36.7411,-95.9875
OKWoodwardQuinlinHighland Cemetery36.534428,-99.102663
OKWoodwardWoodwardElmwood Cemetery36.41640,-99.41330