Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in OR

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
ORMay be buried in ...0,0
ORBakerBaker CityMount Hope Cemetery44.76580,-117.81830
ORBakerRichlandEagle Valley Cemetery44.7514,-117.1667
ORBentonCorvallisCrystal Lake Cemetery43.79860,-123.08190
ORBentonCorvallisOdd Fellows Pioneer Cemetery44.58489,-123.29827
ORBentonLobster ValleyLone Fir Cemetery44.29000,-123.70640
ORBentonMonroeMonroe Cemetery44.32470,-123.30140
ORClackamasCanbyZion Memorial Park 45.260698,-122.66777
ORClackamasOregon CityMountain View Cemetery45.34250,-122.58890
ORClatsopKnappaKnappa Prairie Cemetery46.17420,-123.58250
ORClatsopWarrentonOcean View Cemetery46.1522,-123.9356
ORColumbiaScappooseFairview Cemetery45.7350,-122.8758
ORColumbiaWarrenBayview Memorial Cemetery45.82677,-122.84169
ORCrookPrinevilleJuniper Haven Cemetery44.3153,-120.8472
ORDeschutesBendPilot Butte Cemetery44.0533,-121.2864
ORDouglasRoseburgRoseburg IOOF Cemetery43.2083,-123.3333
ORDouglasRoseburgRoseburg National Cemetery43.21479,-123.37019
ORGrantCanyon CityCanyon City Cemetery44.3925,-118.9403
ORGrantLong CreekLong Creek Cemetery44.71720,-119.07780
ORJacksonAshlandMountain View Cemetery42.18750,-122.68060
ORJacksonCentral PointCentral Point Cemetery42.38670,-122.89030
ORJacksonCentral PointCentral Point Cemetery42.38670,-122.89030
ORJacksonMedfordEastwood IOOF Cemetery42.3233,-122.8514
ORJacksonTalentStearns Cemetery42.22420,-122.79810
ORJosephineGrants PassGranite HIll Cemetery42.44580,-123.36390
ORJosephineGrants PassMasonic Pioneer Cemetery42.43640,-123.2931
ORJosephineGrants PassPleasant Valley Cemetery42.54170,-123.38330
ORKlamathKlamath FallsLinkville Pioneer Cemetery42.23330,-121.78060
ORLaneCottage GroveFir Grove Cemetery43.79860,-123.08190
ORLaneEugeneEugene Pioneer Cemetery44.04170,-123.07500
ORLaneEugeneWest Lawn Memorial Park44.05476,-123.17800
ORLanePleasant HillPleasant Hill Cemetery43.96266,-122.92039
ORLincolnNewportEureka Cemetery44.6383,-124.0361
ORLinnBrownsvilleBrownsville Pioneer Cemetery44.3944,-122.9556
ORLinnBrownvilleUnion Point Cemetery44.34948,-123.00982
ORLinnLebanonIOOF Cemetery44.5547,-122.9028
ORLinnSweet HomeLiberty-Nye Cemetery44.41390,-122.77170
ORMarionSalemCity View Cemetery44.9194,-123.05
ORMarionSalemLee Mission Cemetery44.94344,-123.00917
ORMarionSalemSalem Pioneer Cemetery44.92022,-123.04594
ORMarionSalemStipp Memorial Cemetery44.90810,-122.89330
ORMarionSilvertonMiller Cemetery45.03920,-122.72780
ORMarionSilvertonSilverton Cemetery45.00560,-122.79440
ORMarionTurnerTwin Oaks Cemetery44.84560,-122.94030
ORMarionWoodburnBelle Passi Cemetery45.12530,-122.85810
ORMultnomahPortlandGrand Army of the Republic Cemetery45.4606,-122.681
ORMultnomahPortlandGreenwood Hills Cemetery45.46060,-122.67780
ORMultnomahPortlandLincoln Memorial Park45.46122,-122.54827
ORMultnomahPortlandLone Fir Pioneer Cemetery45.5183,-122.6408
ORMultnomahPortlandPortland Memorial Mausoleum45.47444,-122.65180
ORMultnomahPortlandRiver View Cemetery45.46218,-122.67351
ORMultnomahPortlandRose City Cemetery45.55,-122.6078
ORMultnomahTroutdaleMountain View Stark Pioneer Cemetery45.51932,-122.39404
ORPolkIndependenceHilltop Cemetery44.80616,-123.18836
ORTillamookTillamookIOOF Cemetery5.45780,-123.80850
ORUmatillaHelixHelix Cemetery45.84220,-118.65170
ORUmatillaPendletonOlney Cemetery45.65890,-118.80310
ORUnionCoveCove Cemetery45.2883,-117.80640
ORWallowaJosephJoseph Cemetery45.33816,-117.18382
ORWascoThe DallesOdd Fellows Cemetery45.6,-121.2028
ORWashingtonForest GroveForest View Cemetery45.5217,-123.1267
ORWashingtonHelvetiaHelvetia Cemetery45.60560,-122.92500
ORYamhillMcMinnvilleMasonic Cemetery45.21530,-123.23610
ORYamhillYamhillCarlton Pioneer Memorial Cemetery45.32160,-123.16880