Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in TN

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
TNMay be buried in ...0,0
TNAndersonClintonSunset Cemetery36.09640,-84.1433
TNCarterShell CreekLee Farm0,0
TNCumberlandCrossvilleCity Cemetery35.951237,-85.016327
TNDavidsonNashvilleDied in0,0
TNDavidsonNashvilleMount Olivet Cemetery36.14890,-86.73170
TNDavidsonNashvilleNashville City Cemetery36.14868,-86.76936
TNDavidsonNashvilleNashville National Cemetery36.24145,-86.72645
TNDicksonTennesseTennessee City Cemetery36.0928,-87.5139
TNDyerDyersburgDyersburg City Cemetery36.03130,-89.37860
TNFranklinWinchesterBrick Church Cemetery35.33330,-86.02610
TNHamiltonChattanoogaChattanooga National Cemetery35.03501,-85.28964
TNHamiltonChattanoogaForest Hills Cemetery35.005492,-85.323461
TNHardinShilohShiloh National Cemetery35.15060,-88.3200
TNJeffersonDandridgeHopewell Presbyterian Cemetery36.01861,-83.41434
TNKnoxKnoxvilleKnoxville National Cemetery35.97537,-83.92739
TNKnoxKnoxvilleOld Gray Cemetery35.97395,-83.92435
TNKnoxKnoxvilleWoodlawn Cemetery35.93330,-83.89898
TNLawrenceIron CityWade Cemetery35.025556,-87.583611
TNLawrenceSummertonSummerton Cemetery35.4322,-87.3211
TNMadisonJacksonRiverside Cemetey35.61060,-88.82560
TNMauryColumbiaRose Hill Cemetery35.60440,-87.02970
TNRutherfordMurfreesboroStones River National Cemetery35.880833,-86.435
TNShelbyMemphisElmwood Cemetery35.12190,-90.02920
TNShelbyMemphisMemphis National Cemetery35.17348,-89.93703
TNStewartDoverFort Donelson National Cemetery36.4875,-87.84920
TNWashingtonJohnson CityMountain Home National Cemetery36.31144,-82.37684