Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in TX

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
TXMay be buried in ...0,0
TXAndersonPalestineFort Houston Cemetery31.72720,-95.65190
TXBellTempleHillcrest Cemetery31.11280,-97.33430
TXBexarSan AntonioCity Cemetery #129.4195,-98.46685
TXBexarSan AntonioSan Antonio National Cemetery29.42147,-98.46684
TXBowieTexarkanaRose Hill Cemetery33.4133,-94.0542
TXBurnetMarble FallsMarble Falls City Cemetery30.57163,-98.29275
TXDallasDallasGreenwood Cemetery32.80171,-96.79720
TXDallasDallasGrove Hill Cemetery32.79030,-96.72080
TXDallasGarlandGarland Cemetery32.89710,-96.64733
TXEl PasoEl PasoConcordia Cemetery31.78110,-106.44610
TXEl PasoEl PasoEvergreen Alameda Cemetery31.7731,-106.44
TXFallsMarlinCalvary Cemetery31.3083,-96.9056
TXGonzalesGonzalesGonzales City Cemetery29.51009,-97.45122
TXGraysonDenisonFairview Cemetery33.7714,-96.5575
TXGraysonShermanAkers Cemetery33.5672,-96.5992
TXGraysonShermanWest Hill Cemetery33.6319,-96.6194
TXGregLongviewGreenwood Cemetery32.4983,-94.7308
TXHarrisHoustonForest Park Cemetery29.72,-95.305
TXHarrisHoustonGlenwood Cemetery29.765,-95.3856
TXHarrisHoustonHollywood Cemetery29.7908,-95.3675
TXHarrisHoustonWashington Cemetery29.7642,-95.3881
TXHarrisonMarshallGreenwood Cemetery32.5541,-94.3761
TXJeffersonBeaumontMagnolia Cemetery30.10080,-94.10220
TXJeffersonSabine PassSabine Pass Cemetery29.71828,-93.90463
TXMarionJeffersonOakwood Cemetery32.76693,-94.35018
TXMatagordaPalaciosPalacios Cemetery28.707526,-96.227045
TXMcLennanWacoOakwood Cemetery31.5372,-97.1097
TXMontagueSt. JoMountain Park Cemetery33.69920,-97.51220
TXNacogdochesLibbyLibby Cemetery31.71067,-94.45189
TXNewtonCallCall Cemetery30.61883,-93.86953
TXNuecesCorpus ChristiNew Bayview Cemetery27.805,-97.4122
TXPolkLivingstonOld City Cemetery30.71178,-94.93042
TXTarrantFort WorthForest Hill Cemetery32.67514,-97.27438
TXTarrantFort WorthHandley Cemetery32.72720,-97.20580
TXTarrantFort WorthOakwood Cemetery32.7694,-97.3475
TXTravisAustinOakwood Cemetery30.2767,-97.7258
TXWebbLaredoCity Cemetery27.52508,-99.48043
TXWoodWinnsboroCity Cemetery32.95740,-95.29180