Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in VT

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
VTMay be buried in ...0,0
VTAddisonAddisonGrand View Cemetery44.08434,-73.30297
VTAddisonAddisonLake View Cemetery44.08601,-73.39401
VTAddisonBridportCentral Cemetery43.98561,-73.3154
VTAddisonBridportPine Hill Cemetery43.9895,-73.37179
VTAddisonBridportTown Line Cemetery44.02361,-73.37028
VTAddisonBristolBriggs Hill Cemetery44.1278,-73.0389
VTAddisonBristolGreenwood Cemetery44.13089,-73.09401
VTAddisonBristolMount Saint Joseph Cemetery44.14287,-73.09999
VTAddisonBristolVarney Cemetery44.15778,-73.10222
VTAddisonCornwallCentral Cemetery43.96215,-73.20978
VTAddisonCornwallEvergreen Cemetery43.94701,-73.22701
VTAddisonCornwallFair Cemetery43.99411,-73.25276
VTAddisonCornwallPleasant Hill Cemetery43.91123,-73.21447
VTAddisonCornwallWest Cornwall Cemetery43.94401,-73.23801
VTAddisonFerrisburghBasin Harbor Cemetery44.19641,-73.36243
VTAddisonFerrisburghFriends Cemetery44.2253,-73.22726
VTAddisonFerrisburghGage Cemetery44.19845,-73.26452
VTAddisonFerrisburghNorth Ferrisburgh Cemetery44.25853,-73.2241
VTAddisonFerrisburghUnion Cemetery44.20472,-73.23278
VTAddisonGoshenGoshen Cemetery43.850056,-73.021615
VTAddisonGranvilleElmwood Cemetery43.97667,-72.8425
VTAddisonGranvilleNorth Hollow Cemetery43.99601,-72.82601
VTAddisonGranvilleSouth Hollow Cemetery43.96472,-72.81278
VTAddisonHancockBranch Cemetery43.92821,-72.88424
VTAddisonHancockNew Village Cemetery43.92728,-72.83955
VTAddisonLeicesterBrookside Cemetery43.86117,-73.11289
VTAddisonLincolnLee Cemetery44.10944,-72.99889
VTAddisonLincolnMaple Cemetery44.10988,-73.00056
VTAddisonMiddleburyCase Street Cemetery44.0269,-73.0987
VTAddisonMiddleburyFoote Street Cemetery43.99833,-73.13528
VTAddisonMiddleburyProspect Cemetery43.97757,-73.10638
VTAddisonMiddleburySt. Marys Cemetery44.0063,-73.18205
VTAddisonMiddleburyWest Cemetery44.00722,-73.17755
VTAddisonMonktonBarnumtown Cemetery44.2073,-73.1635
VTAddisonMonktonBeers Cemetery44.1987,-73.11026
VTAddisonMonktonBoro Cemetery44.23901,-73.14301
VTAddisonMonktonCarter Cemetery44.18778,-73.17954
VTAddisonMonktonEast Monkton Cemetery44.205,-73.1036
VTAddisonMonktonHazzard-Friends Cemetery44.267878,-73.164014
VTAddisonMonktonMonkton Ridge Cemetery44.253822,-73.125326
VTAddisonNew HavenEvergreen Cemetery44.11632,-73.15884
VTAddisonNew HavenMunger Street Cemetery44.05611,-73.11528
VTAddisonNew HavenRiverside Cemetery44.08442,-73.11145
VTAddisonNew HavenWest Cemetery44.07076,-73.22049
VTAddisonOrwellHack Cemetery43.83617,-73.25123
VTAddisonOrwellLake View Cemetery43.79839,-73.36262
VTAddisonOrwellMountain View Cemetery43.80395,-73.26789
VTAddisonOrwellNorth Orwell Cemetery43.80901,-73.29501
VTAddisonOrwellSt. Pauls Cemetery43.816,-73.275
VTAddisonPantonAdams Ferry Cemetery44.15027,-73.36359
VTAddisonPantonHawley Cemetery44.14366,-73.27762
VTAddisonRiptonCook Cemetery43.983,-73.026
VTAddisonRiptonCushman Cemetery44.00639,-73.03889
VTAddisonRiptonGalvin Cemetery43.95667,-73.00278
VTAddisonSalisburyHolman Cemetery43.9108,-73.1133
VTAddisonSalisburyRice Cemetery43.94878,-73.09818
VTAddisonSalisburyVillage Cemetery43.89478,-73.10372
VTAddisonSalisburyWest Salisbury Cemetery43.92096,-73.15114
VTAddisonShorehamEast Shoreham Cemetery43.86867,-73.25789
VTAddisonShorehamKnapp Cemetery43.87801,-73.28201
VTAddisonShorehamLake View Cemetery43.8857,-73.33092
VTAddisonShorehamSt. Genevieve Cemetery43.88551,-73.33041
VTAddisonShorehamVillage Cemetery43.88701,-73.31301
VTAddisonStarksboroBrown Hill Cemetery44.22190,-73.01720
VTAddisonStarksboroGreen Mount Cemetery44.24824,-73.06248
VTAddisonStarksboroJerusalem Cemetery44.16891,-72.98248
VTAddisonStarksboroMason Hill Cemetery44.25939,-73.03184
VTAddisonStarksboroQuaker Cemetery44.16729,-73.01419
VTAddisonStarksboroVillage Cemetery44.22375,-73.05621
VTAddisonVergennesOld Cemetery44.16951,-73.24827
VTAddisonVergennesProspect Cemetery44.15838,-73.26563
VTAddisonVergennesSt. Peters Cemetery44.16133,-73.24804
VTAddisonWalthamSunset View Cemetery44.12005,-73.24178
VTAddisonWeybridgeWeybridge Hill Cemetery44.03985,-73.21312
VTAddisonWhitingWhiting Village Cemetery43.8647,-73.20148
VTBenningtonArlingtonEvergreen Cemetery43.05178,-73.16075
VTBenningtonArlingtonSt. Columban Cemetery43.0509,-73.16110
VTBenningtonArlingtonSt. James Cemetery43.07423,-73.15451
VTBenningtonArlingtonWest Arlington Cemetery43.104244,-73.228164
VTBenningtonBenningtonDied at Soldiers Home0,0
VTBenningtonBenningtonHinsdillville Cemetery42.91472,-73.23694
VTBenningtonBenningtonNew Catholic Cemetery42.88429,-73.20946
VTBenningtonBenningtonOld Catholic Cemetery42.88357,-73.21032
VTBenningtonBenningtonOld First Church Cemetery42.88362,-73.21291
VTBenningtonBenningtonPark Lawn Cemetery42.86646,-73.19399
VTBenningtonBenningtonSt. Johns Catholic Cemetery42.92758,-73.23362
VTBenningtonBenningtonVeterans Home Cemetery42.88722,-73.195
VTBenningtonBenningtonVillage Cemetery42.87633,-73.18692
VTBenningtonBenningtonWhite Chapel Cemetery42.91972,-73.17944
VTBenningtonDorsetEast Dorset Cemetery43.01501,-73.01681
VTBenningtonDorsetMaple Hill Cemetery43.25411,-73.09776
VTBenningtonDorsetNorth Dorset Cemetery43.28269,-73.00406
VTBenningtonDorsetOld Catholic Cemetery43.24837,-73.02159
VTBenningtonDorsetSt. Jerome Cemetery43.24138,-73.00559
VTBenningtonLandgroveNew Cemetery43.26535,-72.85704
VTBenningtonLandgroveOld Cemetery43.26952,-72.85982
VTBenningtonManchesterDellwood Cemetery43.1525,-73.07528
VTBenningtonManchesterFactory Point Cemetery43.17667,-73.05028
VTBenningtonPeruNorth Cemetery43.24507,-72.89093
VTBenningtonPeruVillage Cemetery43.2298,-72.90177
VTBenningtonPownalGardner Cemetery42.80222,-73.25
VTBenningtonPownalMorgan-Towslee Memorial Cemetery42.8125,-73.19667
VTBenningtonPownalNorth Pownal Cemetery42.8073,-73.27372
VTBenningtonPownalOak Hill Cemetery42.77174,-73.2351
VTBenningtonPownalPownal Center Cemetery42.79528,-73.22417
VTBenningtonPownalSherman Cemetery42.76737,-73.24116
VTBenningtonReadsboroHeartwellville Cemetery42.8275,-72.98611
VTBenningtonReadsboroNorth Hill Cemetery42.78781,-72.94391
VTBenningtonReadsboroSouth Readsboro Cemetery42.755,-72.95778
VTBenningtonReadsboroVillage Cemetery42.77508,-72.94315
VTBenningtonRupertKent Hollow Cemetery43.2282,-73.1755
VTBenningtonRupertNorth Rupert Cemetery43.30091,-73.14955
VTBenningtonRupertPawlet Mountain Road Cemetery43.26682,-73.20964
VTBenningtonRupertRupert Street Cemetery43.25757,-73.22538
VTBenningtonSandgateSandgate Center Cemetery43.15103,-73.19664
VTBenningtonSandgateWest End-Camdon Valley Cemetery43.161935,-73.239671
VTBenningtonSearsburgCrosier Yard Cemetery42.86019,-72.97418
VTBenningtonSearsburgCutler Yard Cemetery42.91702,-72.95982
VTBenningtonSearsburgEames Yard Cemetery42.89444,-72.97639
VTBenningtonShaftsburyCenter Shaftsbury Cemetery42.98444,-73.205
VTBenningtonShaftsburyElwell Cemetery42.94758,-73.17316
VTBenningtonShaftsburyGrandview Cemetery42.93674,-73.24122
VTBenningtonShaftsburyMaple Hill Cemetery43.012075,-73.16054
VTBenningtonShaftsburyShaftsbury Village Cemetery42.94175,-73.20984
VTBenningtonShaftsburyWaite Cemetery42.96643,-73.16116
VTBenningtonStamfordHoughton Cemetery42.75278,-73.0675
VTBenningtonStamfordMillard Cemetery42.74721,-73.07441
VTBenningtonSunderlandIra Allen Cemetery43.1125,-73.12111
VTBenningtonSunderlandLawrence Cemetery43.08188,-73.12472
VTBenningtonSunderlandMount Pleasant Cemetery43.05804,-73.13427
VTBenningtonWinhallBondville Cemetery43.14492,-72.87799
VTBenningtonWinhallHollow Cemetery43.19904,-72.86769
VTBenningtonWinhallMiddletown Cemetery43.1601,-72.90531
VTBenningtonWoodfordCity Cemetery42.8762,-73.08224
VTCaledoniaBarnetBarnet Center Cemetery44.31267,-72.08852
VTCaledoniaBarnetMcIndoe Falls Cemetery44.26889,-72.07361
VTCaledoniaBarnetPleasant View Cemetery44.29728,-72.0462
VTCaledoniaBarnetStevens Cemetery44.27164,-72.15301
VTCaledoniaBarnetWalter Harvey Cemetery44.27111,-72.14611
VTCaledoniaBarnetWest Barnet Cemetery44.31491,-72.12945
VTCaledoniaBurkeBurke Green Cemetery44.61531,-71.94056
VTCaledoniaBurkeHillside Cemetery44.63756,-71.97292
VTCaledoniaBurkeHowland Cemetery44.62385,-71.95669
VTCaledoniaBurkeMeeting House Cemetery44.62232,-71.94764
VTCaledoniaBurkeWoodmont Cemetery44.59191,-71.93789
VTCaledoniaDanvilleDanville Green Cemetery44.40521,-72.13314
VTCaledoniaDanvilleDrew-Kelsey Cemetery44.48194,-72.09333
VTCaledoniaDanvilleMassey Cemetery44.45916,-72.0896
VTCaledoniaDanvillePope Cemetery44.47083,-72.12556
VTCaledoniaDanvilleWard Cemetery44.50755,-72.10204
VTCaledoniaGrotonGlover Cemetery44.22842,-72.18462
VTCaledoniaGrotonGroton Cemetery44.20617,-72.18287
VTCaledoniaGrotonWest Groton Cemetery44.20389,-72.26691
VTCaledoniaHardwickFairview Cemetery44.49997,-72.36331
VTCaledoniaHardwickHardwick Center Cemetery44.52851,-72.35198
VTCaledoniaHardwickHazen Cemetery44.54248,-72.29314
VTCaledoniaHardwickMain Street Cemetery44.50021,-72.37335
VTCaledoniaHardwickMaple Street Cemetery44.50716,-72.36298
VTCaledoniaHardwickSanborn Cemetery44.52972,-72.31167
VTCaledoniaHardwickWest Hill Cemetery44.54139,-72.38881
VTCaledoniaKirbyNorth Kirby-Brookside Cemetery44.52446,-71.94388
VTcaledoniaKirbySouth Kirby Cemetery44.47215,-71.90248
VTCaledoniaLyndonLyndon Center Cemetery44.54056,-72.01472
VTCaledoniaNewarkPacker Cemetery44.67500,-71.92890
VTCaledoniaNewarkPleasant View Cemetery44.68644,-71.94843
VTCaledoniaPeachamPeacham Corner Cemetery44.32539,-72.17409
VTCaledoniaRyegateBlue Mountain Cemetery44.20787,-72.10601
VTCaledoniaRyegateHillside Cemetery44.18525,-72.13351
VTCaledoniaRyegatePinehurst Cemetery44.18561,-72.12759
VTCaledoniaRyegateWest Cemetery44.23078,-72.16109
VTCaledoniaSheffieldBaptist Cemetery44.60333,-72.11389
VTCaledoniaSheffieldDexter Cemetery44.59611,-72.11111
VTCaledoniaSheffieldHeights-Cass Cemetery44.64056,-72.15333
VTCaledoniaSheffieldMosher Cemetery44.59616,-72.09093
VTCaledoniaSheffieldUnion House Cemetery44.65034,-72.08208
VTCaledoniaSt. JohnsburyGoss Hollow Cemetery44.478,-72.05593
VTCaledoniaSt. JohnsburyGrove Cemetery44.44965,-71.93788
VTCaledoniaSt. JohnsburyMount Calvary Cemetery44.43314,-72.01229
VTCaledoniaSt. JohnsburyMount Pleasant Cemetery44.42992,-72.01989
VTCaledoniaSt. JohnsburySt. Johnsbury Center Cemetery44.46379,-72.01349
VTCaledoniaStannardBatchelder Cemetery44.55533,-72.24788
VTCaledoniaStannardStannard Cemetery44.54778,-72.22917
VTCaledoniaStannardWeed-Burroughs Cemetery0,0
VTCaledoniaSuttonEast Ridge Cemetery44.67639,-71.98639
VTCaledoniaSuttonNorth Ridge Cemetery44.66028,-72.00389
VTCaledoniaSuttonVillage Cemetery44.63699,-72.02926
VTCaledoniaWaldenHouston Hill Cemetery44.467147,-72.314893
VTCaledoniaWaldenNorth Walden Cemetery44.50031,-72.26218
VTCaledoniaWaldenNoyesville Cemetery44.45215,-72.22104
VTCaledoniaWaldenSouth Walden Cemetery44.48806,-72.2925
VTCaledoniaWaldenStevens Cemetery44.53061,-72.26420
VTCaledoniaWaldenWalden Heights Cemetery44.44921,-72.25736
VTCaledoniaWaterfordLower Waterford Cemetery44.34785,-71.91855
VTCaledoniaWaterfordPassumpsic Village Cemetery44.38092,-72.02908
VTCaledoniaWaterfordRiverside Cemetery44.3456,-71.8897
VTCaledoniaWaterfordStiles Cemetery44.4233,-71.9477
VTCaledoniaWaterfordWest Waterford Cemetery44.36049,-71.95183
VTCaledoniaWheelockSouth Wheelock Cemetery44.54494,-72.10731
VTCaledoniaWheelockWheelock Village Cemetery44.58687,-72.08725
VTChittendenBoltonEast Bolton Cemetery44.37375,-72.88602
VTChittendenBoltonWest Bolton Cemetery44.44917,-72.89861
VTChittendenBurlingtonElmwood Avenue Cemetery44.48389,-73.21361
VTChittendenBurlingtonGreenmount Cemetery44.4834,-73.18676
VTChittendenBurlingtonLakeview Cemetery44.4926,-73.23249
VTChittendenBurlingtonMount Calvary Cemetery44.48756,-73.2041
VTChittendenBurlingtonRock Point Cemetery44.49482,-73.24418
VTChittendenBurlingtonSt. Joseph Cemetery44.48639,-73.20501
VTChittendenCharlotteBarber Cemetery44.30121,-73.25461
VTChittendenCharlotteGrand View Cemetery44.31493,-73.24111
VTChittendenCharlotteMorningside Cemetery44.31322,-73.19045
VTChittendenCharlotteOur Lady of Mount Carmel Cemetery44.31722,-73.18944
VTChittendenColchesterChamplain Cemetery44.59917,-73.19528
VTChittendenColchesterMalletts Bay Cemetery44.55098,-73.23222
VTChittendenColchesterMerrill Cemetery44.495098,-73.161128
VTChittendenColchesterMethodist Cemetery44.54763,-73.15556
VTChittendenColchesterMunson Cemetery44.54639,-73.16694
VTChittendenColchesterVillage Cemetery44.54365,-73.15038
VTChittendenEssexCommon Burial Ground 44.51127,-73.05976
VTChittendenEssexFairview Cemetery44.50171,-73.11131
VTChittendenEssexHoly Family Cemetery44.49589,-73.11262
VTChittendenEssexMountain View Cemetery44.50459,-73.05727
VTChittendenEssexVillage Cemetery44.49202,-73.10903
VTChittendenHinesburgBurritt Cemetery44.29811,-73.13346
VTChittendenHinesburgGilman Road Cemetery44.30187,-73.08872
VTChittendenHinesburgRhode Island Corners Cemetery44.34993,-73.07674
VTChittendenHinesburgTracey Cemetery44.30551,-73.08418
VTChittendenHinesburgVillage Cemetery44.34062,-73.10562
VTChittendenHuntingtonGore Cemetery44.23145,-72.96637
VTChittendenHuntingtonHuntington Center Cemetery44.29641,-72.97416
VTChittendenHuntingtonMaplewood Cemetery44.32866,-72.98845
VTChittendenJerichoChurch Street/Castle Cemetery44.51255,-72.95874
VTChittendenJerichoJericho Center Cemetery44.46528,-72.9768
VTChittendenJerichoPleasant View Cemetery44.50532,-72.99438
VTChittendenMiltonCheckerberry Cemetery44.62727,-73.14172
VTChittendenMiltonMars Hollow Cemetery44.58304,-73.12847
VTChittendenMiltonMilton Plains Cemetery44.62526,-73.11454
VTChittendenMiltonMiltonboro Cemetery44.69726,-73.18819
VTChittendenMiltonSt. Anns Cemetery44.62250,-73.11780
VTChittendenMiltonVillage Cemetery44.63891,-73.10691
VTChittendenMiltonWest Milton Cemetery44.63086,-73.17708
VTChittendenRichmondHoly Rosary Cemetery44.40943,-72.99801
VTChittendenRichmondOld Village Cemetery44.40338,-72.99401
VTChittendenRichmondRiverview Cemetery44.41088,-72.99901
VTChittendenRichmondSt. Mary Cemetery44.39644,-72.9904
VTChittendenShelburneSpear Street Cemetery44.41062,-73.19819
VTChittendenShelburneSt. Catherine Cemetery44.37698,-73.22681
VTChittendenShelburneVillage Cemetery44.37682,-73.22648
VTChittendenShelburneWebster Cemetery44.38039,-73.26251
VTChittendenSouth BurlingtonEldridge Cemetery44.46361,-73.15389
VTChittendenSouth BurlingtonShelburne Road Cemetery44.43985,-73.21095
VTChittendenSt. GeorgeSt. George Village Cemetery44.38477,-73.12652
VTChittendenUnderhillIrish Settlement Cemetery44.57263,-72.88259
VTChittendenUnderhillNorth Underhill Cemetery44.562267,-72.927567
VTChittendenUnderhillSand Hill Cemetery44.51116,-72.90568
VTChittendenUnderhillSt. Thomas Cemetery44.50667,-72.90111
VTChittendenUnderhillUnderhill Flats Cemetery44.52083,-72.94167
VTChittendenUnderhillValley Cemetery44.57263,-72.88259
VTChittendenWestfordBrookside Cemetery44.59298,-73.03937
VTChittendenWestfordCloverdale Cemetery44.61619,-72.92812
VTChittendenWestfordOsgood Hill Cemetery44.58798,-72.99451
VTChittendenWestfordPlains Cemetery44.63232,-72.97593
VTChittendenWestfordPleasant View Cemetery44.62866,-73.01736
VTChittendenWestfordRichardson Cemetery44.61044,-72.98948
VTChittendenWillistonEast Williston Cemetery44.435175,-73.055382
VTChittendenWillistonMorse Cemetery44.45639,-73.1125
VTChittendenWillistonThomas Chittenden Cemetery44.43699,-73.06401
VTChittendenWinooskiSt. Francis Xavier Cemetery44.49859,-73.1862
VTChittendenWinooskiSt. Stephens Cemetery44.49148,-73.17096
VTEssexBloomfieldBloomfield Cemetery44.78917,-71.58167
VTEssexBloomfieldSt. Stanislaus Catholic Cemetery44.76231,-71.64523
VTEssexBrunswickConnecticut Cemetery44.74394,-71.6312
VTEssexCanaanAlice Hunt Cemetery45.00583,-71.55611
VTEssexCanaanAssumption Cemetery45.01032,-71.61342
VTEssexCanaanCanaan Hill Cemetery44.97183,-71.60472
VTEssexCanaanHinman Cemetery44.92746,-71.52292
VTEssexCanaanSouth Canaan Chuch Cemetery44.93139,-71.52361
VTEssexCanaanVillage Cemetery44.99727,-71.53731
VTEssexConcordFrye Cemetery44.4002,-71.86137
VTEssexConcordGraves Cemetery44.4075,-71.84667
VTEssexConcordNorth Concord Cemetery44.47669,-71.86825
VTEssexConcordOld Overlook Cemetery44.40833,-71.76139
VTEssexConcordPike Cemetery44.36577,-71.84398
VTEssexConcordRoyalston Corner Cemetery44.43958,-71.8342
VTEssexConcordVillage Cemetery44.42567,-71.89252
VTEssexEast HavenEast Haven Cemetery44.66481,-71.88894
VTEssexGranbyBoyce Cemetery44.57549,-71.71067
VTEssexGranbyGranby Village Cemetery44.56929,-71.76073
VTEssexGuildhallCourt House Hill Cemetery44.57144,-71.55981
VTEssexGuildhallCrawford Cemetery44.56592,-71.59129
VTEssexGuildhallNellie Smart Cemetery44.51387,-71.59443
VTEssexGuildhallRidgewell-Central Cemetery44.56755,-71.58203
VTEssexIsland PondLakeside Cemetery44.80139,-71.87639
VTEssexIsland PondOld Catholic Cemetery44.80773,-71.88211
VTEssexIsland PondOld Protestant Cemetery44.80930,-71.88361
VTEssexIsland PondSt. James Cemetery44.80369,-71.8774
VTEssexLemingtonBlodgett Cemetery44.85774,-71.55025
VTEssexLunenburgBaptist Hill Cemetery44.4386,-71.72482
VTEssexLunenburgLunenburg Corners Cemetery44.46389,-71.68472
VTEssexLunenburgRiverside Cemetery44.44171,-71.67428
VTEssexMaidstoneTaylor Cemetery44.66171,-71.59064
VTEssexNortonOld Norton Cemetery44.99756,-71.79877
VTEssexVictoryShores Cemetery44.5664,-71.7597
VTEssexVictoryVictory Cemetery44.50909,-71.84658
VTEssexVictoryVictory Hill Cemetery44.53778,-71.86917
VTFranklinBakersfieldCook Cemetery44.81784,-72.73102
VTFranklinBakersfieldMaple Grove Cemetery44.78222,-72.80056
VTFranklinBakersfieldSt. George Cemetery44.7856,-72.80374
VTFranklinBerkshireBerkshire Cemetery44.9596,-72.77327
VTFranklinBerkshireCongregational Cemetery44.93162,-72.70376
VTFranklinBerkshireEpiscopal Cemetery44.9312,-72.71706
VTFranklinBerkshireWest Berkshire Cemetery44.98694,-72.81639
VTFranklinEnosburghBordoville-Advent Cemetery44.84273,-72.81886
VTFranklinEnosburghEnosburgh Center Cemetery44.87202,-72.7549
VTFranklinEnosburghMain Street Cemetery44.90688,-72.80577
VTFranklinEnosburghMissisquoi Cemetery44.90901,-72.79701
VTFranklinEnosburghNew Catholic Cemetery44.90279,-72.78918
VTFranklinEnosburghOld Catholic Cemetery44.907824,-72.812356
VTFranklinEnosburghStevens Ferry Cemetery44.92097,-72.75355
VTFranklinEnosburghWest Enosburgh Cemetery44.85622,-72.80208
VTFranklinFairfaxBeaver Cemetery44.72583,-73.0475
VTFranklinFairfaxCarroll Hill Cemetery44.73944,-73.00083
VTFranklinFairfaxFairfax Plains Cemetery44.65444,-73.01583
VTFranklinFairfaxKingsbury Cemetery44.76024,-73.0801
VTFranklinFairfaxNorth Fairfax Cemetery44.76069,-73.06311
VTFranklinFairfaxSafford Cemetery44.69472,-73.01111
VTFranklinFairfaxSanderson Corners Cemetery44.67044,-72.97872
VTFranklinFairfieldBradley Cemetery44.77704,-72.95824
VTFranklinFairfieldEgypt Cemetery44.80835,-72.8507
VTFranklinFairfieldHerrick Cemetery44.83907,-72.87014
VTFranklinFairfieldLeach-Fairview Cemetery44.76393,-72.89069
VTFranklinFairfieldPond Cemetery44.86111,-73.00278
VTFranklinFairfieldPumpkin Village Cemetery44.83727,-72.9118
VTFranklinFairfieldSoule Cemetery44.78678,-73.01313
VTFranklinFairfieldSt. Patrick Cemetery44.805,-72.95389
VTFranklinFairfieldSt. Rocks Cemetery44.84056,-72.94139
VTFranklinFletcherBinghamville Cemetery44.67361,-72.92361
VTFranklinFranklinEast Franklin Cemetery44.99569,-72.83045
VTFranklinFranklinMaple Grove Cemetery44.9881,-72.91819
VTFranklinFranklinMarsh Cemetery44.95528,-72.86139
VTFranklinFranklinPatten Cemetery44.98913,-72.87700
VTFranklinFranklinProuty Cemetery44.998539,-72.867118
VTFranklinFranklinSouth Franklin Cemetery44.94568,-72.84567
VTFranklinFranklinSt. Marys Cemetery44.98259,-72.91926
VTFranklinFranklinWillard Cemetery44.99278,-72.94861
VTFranklinGeorgiaEvarts Cemetery44.77914,-73.13408
VTFranklinGeorgiaGeorgia Plains Cemetery44.71972,-73.16306
VTFranklinGeorgiaHope Cemetery44.69278,-73.10444
VTFranklinGeorgiaHurlbut-Waller Cemetery44.75532,-73.18097
VTFranklinGeorgiaHyde Cemetery44.6806,-73.09375
VTFranklinHighgateEast Highgate Cemetery44.93504,-72.97902
VTFranklinHighgateEpiscopal Church Cemetery44.92932,-73.0481
VTFranklinHighgateHighgate Center Cemetery44.93,-73.04889
VTFranklinHighgateOld Catholic Cemetery44.93876,-73.05309
VTFranklinHighgateSherwood Cemetery44.99751,-73.00059
VTFranklinMontgomeryMontgomery Center Cemetery44.88269,-72.61299
VTFranklinMontgomeryOld Montgomery Cemetery44.90049,-72.63685
VTFranklinMontgomerySt. Isidore Cemetery44.88006,-72.6037
VTFranklinMontgomeryVillage Cemetery44.90227,-72.63651
VTFranklinMontgomeryWest Hill Cemetery44.85591,-72.65724
VTFranklinRichfordAll Saints Cemetery44.98783,-72.67679
VTFranklinRichfordEast Richford Cemetery45.01115,-72.58314
VTFranklinRichfordHillside Cemetery45.00235,-72.65775
VTFranklinRichfordRichford Center Cemetery44.97427,-72.6496
VTFranklinRichfordSouth Richford Cemetery44.93131,-72.65793
VTFranklinRichfordTroy Street Cemetery44.99158,-72.67238
VTFranklinRichfordVillage Cemetery0,0
VTFranklinSheldonEast Sheldon Cemetery44.896583,-72.864767
VTFranklinSheldonEpiscopal Cemetery44.885283,-72.940033
VTFranklinSheldonFish Cemetery44.9087,-72.904133
VTFranklinSheldonMissisquoi Valley Cemetery44.91046,-72.8904
VTFranklinSheldonSheldon Cemetery44.8851,-72.95002
VTFranklinSheldonSheldon Poor Farm Cemetery44.89428,-72.97767
VTFranklinSheldonSheldon Union Cemetery44.92036,-72.96257
VTFranklinSheldonSt. Anthony Cemetery44.90577,-72.98257
VTFranklinSheldonWebster Cemetery44.90503,-73.04132
VTFranklinSt. AlbansGreenwood Cemetery44.80299,-73.08583
VTFranklinSt. AlbansHoly Cross Cemetery44.79585,-73.08652
VTFranklinSt. AlbansMount Calvary Cemetery44.8219,-73.0911
VTFranklinSt. AlbansSt. Albans Bay Cemetery44.81083,-73.12056
VTFranklinSt. AlbansSt. Albans Point Cemetery44.82644,-73.17282
VTFranklinSwantonChurch Street Cemetery44.91667,-73.12528
VTFranklinSwantonGreens Corners Cemetery44.85921,-73.03125
VTFranklinSwantonRiverside Cemetery44.92939,-73.12607
VTFranklinSwantonSt. Marys Cemetery44.92245,-73.11766
VTFranklinSwantonTabor Cemetery44.94940,-73.20690
VTFranklinSwantonWoods Hill Cemetery44.89589,-73.09372
VTGrand IsleAlburghAlburgh Center Cemetery44.956273,-73.266149
VTGrand IsleAlburghBush Cemetery44.98806,-73.29528
VTGrand IsleAlburghGreenwood Cemetery45.00606,-73.243
VTGrand IsleAlburghReynolds Cemetery44.98476,-73.22405
VTGrand IsleAlburghReynolds-McGregor Cemetery44.90452,-73.31200
VTGrand IsleAlburghSouth Alburgh Cemetery44.87909,-73.28070
VTGrand IsleAlburghSowles Cemetery44.99480,-73.22368
VTGrand IsleAlburghSt. Amadeus Cemetery44.95333,-73.28278
VTGrand IsleGrand IsleGrand Isle Cemetery44.71639,-73.29778
VTGrand IsleGrand IsleHoag Cemetery44.7006,-73.3275
VTGrand IsleIsle La MotteNorth Cemetery44.87797,-73.34210
VTGrand IsleIsle La MotteSouth End Cemetery44.84948,-73.3418
VTGrand IsleIsle La MotteSt. Joseph Cemetery44.878,-73.333532
VTGrand IsleNorth HeroHyde Cemetery44.80254,-73.31179
VTGrand IsleNorth HeroNorth End Cemetery44.89500,-73.23830
VTGrand IsleNorth HeroSouth End Cemetery44.7814,-73.2953
VTGrand IsleSouth HeroSouth Hero Cemetery44.63948,-73.30291
VTLamoilleBelvidereBelvidere Center Cemetery44.74783,-72.70096
VTLamoilleBelvidereBurroughs Family Cemetery44.77255,-72.61178
VTLamoilleCambridgeEast Cambridge Cemetery44.65639,-72.76833
VTLamoilleCambridgeHopkins Cemetery44.61845,-72.86214
VTLamoilleCambridgeMountain View Cemetery44.65242,-72.8759
VTLamoilleCambridgeNorth Cambridge Cemetery44.60917,-72.80833
VTLamoilleCambridgeSmilie Cemetery44.67033,-72.79263
VTLamoilleCambridgeSouth Cambridge Cemetery44.60917,-72.80833
VTLamoilleEdenEden Corners Cemetery44.70644,-72.54261
VTLamoilleElmoreMountain Road Cemetery44.50061,-72.56039
VTLamoilleElmoreVillage Cemetery44.5211,-72.5156
VTLamoilleHyde ParkCenter Cemetery44.6123662,-72.558725
VTLamoilleHyde ParkHolbrook Cemetery44.63441,-72.57912
VTLamoilleHyde ParkHooper Cemetery44.65111,-72.61333
VTLamoilleHyde ParkNorth Hyde Park Cemetery44.66505,-72.60491
VTLamoilleHyde ParkPlains Cemetery44.58283,-72.53595
VTLamoilleHyde ParkSt. Theresa Cemetery44.59588,-72.619
VTLamoilleHyde ParkVillage Cemetery44.59588,-72.61762
VTLamoilleJeffersonvilleJeffersonville Cemetery44.64313,-72.83455
VTLamoilleJohnsonEvergreen Ledge Cemetery44.64441,-72.72829
VTLamoilleJohnsonJohnson Plot Cemetery44.66545,-72.68164
VTLamoilleJohnsonLamoille View Cemetery44.63222,-72.68111
VTLamoilleJohnsonWhiting Hill Cemetery44.63411,-72.67577
VTLamoilleMorristownLakeview Cemetery44.57616,-72.61289
VTLamoilleMorristownLaporte Cemetery44.54144,-72.61706
VTLamoilleMorristownMountain View Cemetery44.55866,-72.62873
VTLamoilleMorristownPlains-Green Lawn Cemetery44.58059,-72.60023
VTLamoilleMorristownRandolph Cemetery44.51202,-72.59652
VTLamoilleMorristownWheeler Cemetery44.55143,-72.58066
VTLamoilleMorrisvillePleasant View Cemetery44.55562,-72.59577
VTLamoilleMorrisvilleRiverside Cemetery44.56313,-72.59601
VTLamoilleStoweOld Mansfield Cemetery44.47672,-72.74345
VTLamoilleStoweOld Yard Cemetery44.46589,-72.6854
VTLamoilleStoweRiverbank Cemetery44.47339,-72.68039
VTLamoilleStoweSoldiers Memorial Building44.46552,-72.68605
VTLamoilleStoweSterling Cemetery44.53972,-72.71028
VTLamoilleStoweThomas Luce Cemetery44.48888,-72.732778
VTLamoilleStoweWest Branch Cemetery44.47589,-72.71706
VTLamoilleWatervilleMountain View Cemetery44.69811,-72.76846
VTLamoilleWolcottDavenport Cemetery44.60056,-72.43861
VTLamoilleWolcottFairmount Cemetery44.54423,-72.45376
VTLamoilleWolcottTaylor Cemetery44.56727,-72.47511
VTOrangeBradfordUpper Plain Cemetery44.00812,-72.10981
VTOrangeBradfordWest Bradford Cemetery44.00306,-72.19639
VTOrangeBradfordWrights Mountain Cemetery44.04423,-72.18398
VTOrangeBraintreeBraintree Hill Cemetery43.96975,-72.68819
VTOrangeBraintreeBrown Cemetery43.96162,-72.73811
VTOrangeBraintreeEast Braintree Cemetery43.99048,-72.64895
VTOrangeBraintreeLower Branch Cemetery43.94868,-72.71261
VTOrangeBraintreeMountain View Cemetery43.96801,-72.74601
VTOrangeBraintreePeth Cemetery43.96562,-72.66205
VTOrangeBrookfieldEast Brookfield Cemetery44.02056,-72.57167
VTOrangeBrookfieldEast Hill Cemetery44.02405,-72.54691
VTOrangeBrookfieldNew Cemetery44.02794,-72.59972
VTOrangeBrookfieldOld Cemetery44.0288,-72.59997
VTOrangeBrookfieldWest Brookfield Cemetery44.01491,-72.65913
VTOrangeChelseaBlaisdell Cemetery43.95425,-72.40845
VTOrangeChelseaHighland Cemetery43.98472,-72.44639
VTOrangeChelseaHood and Lincoln Cemetery43.97174,-72.48303
VTOrangeChelseaOld Cemetery43.99071,-72.45581
VTOrangeChelseaWest Hill Cemetery44.01362,-72.51471
VTOrangeChelseaWiggins Cemetery44.027098,-72.510063
VTOrangeCorinthCorinth Center Cemetery44.02306,-72.27417
VTOrangeCorinthCorinth Corners Cemetery44.00928,-72.34869
VTOrangeCorinthDarling Cemetery44.042328,-72.33289
VTOrangeCorinthMeadow Cemetery44.00303,-72.2773
VTOrangeCorinthMunn-Rowell Cemetery44.00389,-72.23039
VTOrangeCorinthOld Cemetery44.061048,-72.222234
VTOrangeCorinthWest Corinth Cemetery44.04083,-72.34083
VTOrangeFairleeBrushwood Cemetery43.96278,-72.1625
VTOrangeFairleeFairlee Village Cemetery43.91515,-72.13255
VTOrangeFairleeSouth Fairlee Cemetery43.88342,-72.18153
VTOrangeFairleeWest Fairlee Village Cemetery43.91187,-72.26256
VTOrangeNewburyBoltonville Cemetery44.15796,-72.088
VTOrangeNewburyJefferson Hill Cemetery44.16556,-72.14306
VTOrangeNewburyLime Kiln Cemetery44.13667,-72.18222
VTOrangeNewburyOxbow Cemetery44.08623,-72.05194
VTOrangeNewburyTown House Cemetery44.10583,-72.12583
VTOrangeNewburyWells River Cemetery44.15421,-72.05362
VTOrangeNewburyWest Newbury Cemetery44.05972,-72.12472
VTOrangeOrangeClement Cemetery44.14556,-72.32111
VTOrangeOrangeCutler Corner Cemetery44.20201,-72.41732
VTOrangeOrangeEast Orange Cemetery44.09528,-72.34167
VTOrangeOrangeOrange Center Cemetery44.15491,-72.39922
VTOrangeRandolphEast Randolph Cemetery43.92812,-72.55482
VTOrangeRandolphHoly Cross Cemetery43.91638,-72.66052
VTOrangeRandolphMoulton Cemetery43.92694,-72.65056
VTOrangeRandolphPleasant View Cemetery43.90951,-72.65649
VTOrangeRandolphRandolph Center Cemetery43.93611,-72.60472
VTOrangeRandolphSouth View Cemetery43.91728,-72.65816
VTOrangeRandolphVeterans Memorial Cemetery43.94331,-72.59717
VTOrangeStraffordClough Cemetery43.86218,-72.32227
VTOrangeStraffordEvergreen Cemetery43.83622,-72.36669
VTOrangeStraffordKibling Cemetery43.84722,-72.37361
VTOrangeStraffordOld City Falls Cemetery43.88017,-72.36969
VTOrangeStraffordRobinson Cemetery43.83211,-72.43564
VTOrangeStraffordStrafford Cemetery43.86755,-72.37947
VTOrangeStraffordWoods Cemetery43.87982,-72.33108
VTOrangeThetfordEast Thetford Cemetery43.81677,-72.18987
VTOrangeThetfordEvergreen Rest Cemetery43.83185,-72.24645
VTOrangeThetfordGove Hill Cemetery43.81757,-72.32676
VTOrangeThetfordHillside Cemetery43.79184,-72.25211
VTOrangeThetfordPleasant Ridge Cemetery43.84267,-72.18643
VTOrangeThetfordPost Mills Cemetery43.88611,-72.25278
VTOrangeThetfordRices Mills Cemetery43.83035,-72.29037
VTOrangeThetfordSawnee Bean Cemetery43.86923,-72.28398
VTOrangeTopshamBixby Cemetery44.16338,-72.30608
VTOrangeTopshamCurrier Hill Cemetery44.09303,-72.21156
VTOrangeTopshamEast Topsham Cemetery44.118,-72.232
VTOrangeTopshamOld Cemetery44.11567,-72.30997
VTOrangeTopshamRound Top Cemetery44.13611,-72.19528
VTOrangeTopshamWaits River Cemetery44.08667,-72.27667
VTOrangeTopshamWest Topsham Cemetery44.11601,-72.31223
VTOrangeTopshamZion Hill Cemetery44.12167,-72.29278
VTOrangeTunbridgeButton Cemetery43.8551,-72.4977
VTOrangeTunbridgeDickerman Hill Cemetery43.96001,-72.50646
VTOrangeTunbridgeDrew Cemetery43.88277,-72.46041
VTOrangeTunbridgeDurkee Cemetery43.92417,-72.46699
VTOrangeTunbridgeHunt Cemetery43.94596,-72.45981
VTOrangeTunbridgeHutchinson Cemetery43.88246,-72.50214
VTOrangeTunbridgeMeeting House Cemetery44.00173,-72.23315
VTOrangeTunbridgeMount Pleasant Cemetery43.87535,-72.45077
VTOrangeTunbridgeSpring Road Cemetery43.89804,-72.49961
VTOrangeTunbridgeStrafford Road Cemetery43.9057,-72.44207
VTOrangeTunbridgeVillage Cemetery43.88707,-72.49393
VTOrangeTunbridgeWhitney Hill Cemetery43.93806,-72.49306
VTOrangeVershireSouth Vershire Cemetery43.92324,-72.31716
VTOrangeVershireSpear-Norris Cemetery43.98591,-72.36672
VTOrangeVershireVershire Center Cemetery43.95068,-72.33646
VTOrangeVershireVillage Cemetery43.97118,-72.32343
VTOrangeWashingtonCheney Cemetery44.09611,-72.43528
VTOrangeWashingtonFish Cemetery44.06062,-72.47899
VTOrangeWashingtonMaple Hill Cemetery44.10561,-72.43955
VTOrangeWashingtonSouth Washington Cemetery44.03639,-72.40056
VTOrangeWilliamstownEast Hill Cemetery44.10589,-72.5226
VTOrangeWilliamstownVillage Cemetery44.12603,-72.53754
VTOrangeWilliamstownWest Hill Cemetery44.12117,-72.56649
VTOrleansAlbanyAlbany Center Cemetery44.73969,-72.35128
VTOrleansAlbanyChamberlin Hill Cemetery44.76227,-72.30927
VTOrleansAlbanyEast Albany Cemetery0,0
VTOrleansAlbanyHovey Cemetery44.76199,-72.34955
VTOrleansAlbanyRowell Cemetery44.69533,-72.33983
VTOrleansAlbanySouth Albany Cemetery44.69361,-72.3169
VTOrleansAlbanySt. John of the Cross Cemetery44.70623,-72.33633
VTOrleansAlbanyVillage Cemetery44.73637,-72.37746
VTOrleansBartonHeath Cemetery44.24833,-72.21944
VTOrleansBartonNorth Cemetery44.76973,-72.19939
VTOrleansBartonSt. Pauls Cemetery44.75484,-72.17989
VTOrleansBartonWelcome O. Brown Cemetery44.74311,-72.17657
VTOrleansBartonWilloughby Cemetery44.71186,-72.12475
VTOrleansBrowningtonBrownington Center Cemetery44.82489,-72.14359
VTOrleansBrowningtonEast Brownington Cemetery44.80346,-72.09454
VTOrleansBrowningtonVillage Cemetery44.83649,-72.16876
VTOrleansCharlestonBlyhill Cemetery44.84361,-72.01333
VTOrleansCharlestonBuck Cemetery44.82861,-71.97694
VTOrleansCharlestonHillside Cemetery44.8431,-71.98787
VTOrleansCharlestonWest Charleston Cemetery44.89887,-72.05501
VTOrleansCoventryCoventry Center Cemetery44.86963,-72.21558
VTOrleansCoventryVillage Cemetery44.86854,-72.25559
VTOrleansCraftsburyBranch Cemetery44.65044,-72.41693
VTOrleansCraftsburyCommon Cemetery44.65101,-72.38111
VTOrleansCraftsburyEast Craftsbury Cemetery44.63699,-72.33844
VTOrleansCraftsburyVillage Cemetery44.62949,-72.3826
VTOrleansDerbyCrandall-Salem Cemetery44.88596,-72.12791
VTOrleansDerbyDerby Center Cemetery44.95917,-72.12417
VTOrleansDerbyDerby Line Cemetery45.00408,-72.10138
VTOrleansDerbyKelsey Cemetery44.95166,-72.16737
VTOrleansDerbyLake Salem Cemetery44.91999,-72.09845
VTOrleansDerbyPine Hill Cemetery44.92497,-72.19171
VTOrleansDerby LineChase-Cowles Cemetery45.00481,-72.08374
VTOrleansGloverAndersonville Cemetery44.67444,-72.30472
VTOrleansGloverWest Glover Cemetery44.70944,-72.23056
VTOrleansGloverWestlook Cemetery44.68812,-72.19112
VTOrleansGreensboroLincoln Cemetery43.97167,-72.48361
VTOrleansGreensboroMitchell-McLaren Cemetery44.64403,-72.2944
VTOrleansGreensboroSt. Michaels Cemetery44.64244,-72.29632
VTOrleansGreensboroVillage Cemetery44.58005,-72.29038
VTOrleansHollandMead Hill Cemetery44.94361,-72.00944
VTOrleansIrasburgIrasburg Cemetery44.81167,-72.29047
VTOrleansIrasburgSt. John Vianney Cemetery44.80933,-72.28897
VTOrleansJayJay Center Cemetery44.96337,-72.44317
VTOrleansLowellMountain View Cemetery44.80088,-72.44539
VTOrleansLowellOld Catholic Cemetery44.79977,-72.45011
VTOrleansLowellSt. Ignatius Cemetery44.80921,-72.44566
VTOrleansMorganCargill Cemetery44.87139,-71.96056
VTOrleansMorganClark Cemetery44.89220,-72.01330
VTOrleansMorganGore Cemetery44.92164,-72.05569
VTOrleansMorganMorgan Center Cemetery44.91164,-71.98163
VTOrleansNewportEast Main Street Cemetery44.94289,-72.19869
VTOrleansNewportHolebrook Cemetery44.97038,-72.24699
VTOrleansNewportNewport Center Cemetery44.92279,-72.29176
VTOrleansNewportPine Grove Cemetery44.95103,-72.20428
VTOrleansNewportSt. Marys Cemetery44.92854,-72.21962
VTOrleansOrleansCatholic Cemetery44.77342,-72.21324
VTOrleansOrleansPleasant View Cemetery44.813223,-72.192980
VTOrleansTroyEvergreen Cemetery44.85617,-72.40218
VTOrleansTroyNorth Troy Cemetery44.99315,-72.38613
VTOrleansTroyTroy Cemetery44.90528,-72.40296
VTOrleansWestfieldNorth Cemetery44.90571,-72.43082
VTOrleansWestfieldWestfield Association Cemetery44.87895,-72.42558
VTOrleansWestmoreLakeview Cemetery44.78107,-72.06949
VTRutlandBensonCarter Street Cemetery43.7145,-73.3565
VTRutlandBensonFairview Cemetery43.70721,-73.31691
VTRutlandBensonOld Cemetery43.70897,-73.30889
VTRutlandBrandonForestdale Cemetery43.82417,-73.05972
VTRutlandBrandonGilbert-Cook-Goodrow Cemetery43.78423,-73.05317
VTRutlandBrandonMaple Street Cemetery43.79414,-73.09334
VTRutlandBrandonOld Town Cemetery43.79810,-73.08868
VTRutlandBrandonPine Hill Cemetery43.81673,-73.10094
VTRutlandBrandonSt. Marys Cemetery43.80423,-73.07706
VTRutlandCastletonBlissville Cemetery43.5923,-73.2292
VTRutlandCastletonDrowned in Lake Bomoseen43.6434,-73.2146
VTRutlandCastletonHillside Cemetery43.6134,-73.185943
VTRutlandCastletonHydeville Cemetery43.60276,-73.22780
VTRutlandCastletonOld Church Cemetery43.612778,-73.176111
VTRutlandChittendenBaird Cemetery43.69028,-72.95528
VTRutlandChittendenChurchill-Bump Cemetery43.76034,-72.97705
VTRutlandChittendenHorton Cemetery43.71,-72.94889
VTRutlandChittendenWetmore Cemetery43.75667,-72.9975
VTRutlandClarendonCavanaugh Cemetery43.491607,-72.948980
VTRutlandClarendonChippenhook Cemetery43.52119,-73.01753
VTRutlandClarendonClarendon Flats Cemetery43.51833,-72.97222
VTRutlandClarendonEast Clarendon Cemetery43.52729,-72.94149
VTRutlandClarendonSpafford Cemetery43.56925,-72.95222
VTRutlandDanbyBaker Cemetery43.39676,-73.01427
VTRutlandDanbyCook-Hulett Cemetery43.3946,-73.07479
VTRutlandDanbyMaple Grove Cemetery43.35611,-73.05561
VTRutlandDanbyOtis Cemetery43.36056,-73.06139
VTRutlandDanbyRead Cemetery43.34313,-73.04844
VTRutlandDanbyScottsville Cemetery43.38083,-73.00111
VTRutlandDanbySowle Cemetery43.32491,-72.99845
VTRutlandFair HavenCedar Grove Cemetery43.58167,-73.26972
VTRutlandFair HavenSt. Marys Cemetery43.59685,-73.27288
VTRutlandFair HavenWest Street Cemetery43.59524,-73.27112
VTRutlandHubbardtonDunlap Cemetery43.741021,-73.134498
VTRutlandHubbardtonEast Hubbardton Cemetery43.69867,-73.14261
VTRutlandHubbardtonHortonville East Cemetery43.74861,-73.21941
VTRutlandHubbardtonNorth Cemetery43.74912,-73.19045
VTRutlandHubbardtonPleasant View Cemetery43.71617,-73.18567
VTRutlandIraRiverside Cemetery43.5393,-73.05674
VTRutlandKillingtonHillside Cemetery43.61243,-72.75249
VTRutlandKillingtonRiverside Cemetery43.66673,-72.77482
VTRutlandMendonGleason Road Cemetery0,0
VTRutlandMendonMountain Cemetery43.647012,-72.900383
VTRutlandMendonOld John Ripley Gravesite 43.65084,-72.92792
VTRutlandMendonRice Cemetery43.63654,-72.93404
VTRutlandMendonTenney Cemetery43.65556,-72.93417
VTRutlandMiddletown SpringsMiddletown Springs Cemetery43.48532,-73.1197
VTRutlandMiddletown SpringsPleasant View Cemetery43.48285,-73.12399
VTRutlandMount HollyCarlton Cemetery43.38949,-72.80725
VTRutlandMount HollyHortonville Cemetery43.46528,-72.79583
VTRutlandMount HollyMount Holly Cemetery43.45395,-72.81628
VTRutlandMount HollyNew Mechanicsville Cemetery43.41306,-72.82111
VTRutlandMount HollyPacker Cemetery43.4567,-72.8453
VTRutlandMount HollyTarbellville Cemetery43.40972,-72.84306
VTRutlandMount TaborMount Tabor Cemetery43.32893,-72.87064
VTRutlandMount TaborTabor Cemetery43.31693,-72.99135
VTRutlandPawletMettawee Valley Cemetery43.34868,-73.179
VTRutlandPawletMountain View Cemetery43.3772,-73.22690
VTRutlandPawletNortheast Cemetery43.37472,-73.145
VTRutlandPawletOld Cemetery43.34924,-73.17733
VTRutlandPittsfieldVillage Cemetery43.77,-72.81321
VTRutlandPittsfordBaptist Cemetery43.71011,-73.03251
VTRutlandPittsfordEast Pittsford Cemetery43.67417,-72.94417
VTRutlandPittsfordEvergreen Cemetery43.70756,-73.019
VTRutlandPittsfordMeeting House Cemetery43.70830,-73.02824
VTRutlandPittsfordSt. Alphonsus Cemetery43.705,-73.01861
VTRutlandPoultneyEast Poultney Cemetery43.52701,-73.20101
VTRutlandPoultneyFifield Cemetery43.575,-73.2181
VTRutlandPoultneyPoultney Cemetery43.51969,-73.23252
VTRutlandPoultneySt. Johns Cemetery43.52613,-73.20727
VTRutlandPoultneyWard Cemetery43.55812,-73.17066
VTRutlandProctorOld Charley Proctor Gravesite 43.65921,-73.02966
VTRutlandProctorSouth Street Cemetery43.657592,-73.031371
VTRutlandRutlandCalvary Cemetery43.59732,-72.98599
VTRutlandRutlandCenter Rutland Cemetery43.604,-73.00833
VTRutlandRutlandCheney Hill Cemetery43.66167,-72.99444
VTRutlandRutlandEvergreen Cemetery43.60625,-73.00679
VTRutlandRutlandNorth Main Street Cemetery43.61877,-72.97471
VTRutlandRutlandSt. Josephs Cemetery43.6146,-72.95744
VTRutlandRutlandWest Street Catholic Cemetery0,0
VTRutlandRutlandWest Street Cemetery43.60802,-72.98415
VTRutlandShrewsburyLaurel Glen Cemetery43.48563,-72.87982
VTRutlandShrewsburyNortham Cemetery43.5275,-72.83139
VTRutlandShrewsburyShrewsbury Center Cemetery43.5059,-72.86843
VTRutlandSudburySudbury Hill Cemetery43.79891,-73.20447
VTRutlandSudburyWallace Cemetery43.82478,-73.18789
VTRutlandSudburyWillow Brook Cemetery43.78139,-73.15278
VTRutlandTinmouthTinmouth Cemetery43.44861,-73.03944
VTRutlandWallingfordGreen Hill Cemetery43.46664,-72.97884
VTRutlandWallingfordMaple Grove Cemetery43.45061,-72.87391
VTRutlandWallingfordSt. Patricks Cemetery43.46612,-72.97922
VTRutlandWallingfordSugar Hill Cemetery43.44528,-72.9125
VTRutlandWallingfordWest Hill Cemetery43.41507,-73.00372
VTRutlandWellsEast Wells Cemetery43.42285,-73.1426
VTRutlandWellsWells Town Cemetery43.41813,-73.20955
VTRutlandWest HavenCarvers Falls Cemetery43.62639,-73.30083
VTRutlandWest HavenCenter Cemetery43.65282,-73.34642
VTRutlandWest HavenHackett Dam Cemetery43.63306,-73.33306
VTRutlandWest RutlandPleasant Street Cemetery43.595,-73.0389
VTRutlandWest RutlandSacred Heart Cemetery43.59696,-73.05436
VTRutlandWest RutlandSt. Bridgets Cemetery43.59666,-73.05284
VTWashingtonBarreElmwood Cemetery44.19461,-72.49099
VTWashingtonBarreHope Cemetery44.21144,-72.50149
VTWashingtonBarreMaplewood Cemetery44.2233,-72.5006
VTWashingtonBarreSt. Monica Cemetery44.21311,-72.5126
VTWashingtonBarreSt. Sylvester Cemetery44.169654,-72.489683
VTWashingtonBarreWilson Cemetery44.170705,-72.490273
VTWashingtonBerlinBerlin Corner Cemetery44.20611,-72.57778
VTWashingtonBerlinBlack Cemetery44.2167,-72.5815
VTWashingtonBerlinColby Cemetery44.26056,-72.62417
VTWashingtonBerlinDewey-Wright Cemetery43.87145,-72.58482
VTWashingtonBerlinEast Road Cemetery44.21178,-72.55886
VTWashingtonBerlinJohnston-Sawyer Cemetery44.2289487,-72.606776
VTWashingtonBerlinRiverton Cemetery44.2025,-72.63667
VTWashingtonCabotCabot Plains Cemetery44.42276,-72.27401
VTWashingtonCabotCabot Village Cemetery44.40170,-72.31976
VTWashingtonCabotDurant Cemetery44.38333,-72.33444
VTWashingtonCabotEast Cabot Cemetery44.38861,-72.25167
VTWashingtonCabotSouth Cabot Cemetery44.365,-72.2625
VTWashingtonCabotWest Hill Cemetery44.40728,-72.33566
VTWashingtonCalaisAinsworth Cemetery44.36801,-72.46038
VTWashingtonCalaisFairview Cemetery44.36273,-72.42481
VTWashingtonCalaisOld West Church Cemetery44.35922,-72.49344
VTWashingtonCalaisPoplar Hill Cemetery44.30805,-72.4464
VTWashingtonCalaisRobinson Cemetery44.37726,-72.48628
VTWashingtonCalaisShort Cemetery44.33144,-72.469882
VTWashingtonDuxburyCrossett Hill Cemetery44.30708,-72.79035
VTWashingtonDuxburyDuxbury Corners Cemetery44.3258,-72.75062
VTWashingtonDuxburyGraves Cemetery44.34982,-72.78112
VTWashingtonDuxburyHoly Cross Cemetery44.32587,-72.75062
VTWashingtonDuxburyLandon-Hayden Cemetery44.33492,-72.82783
VTWashingtonDuxburyPhillips Cemetery44.3081,-72.77639
VTWashingtonDuxburySouth Duxbury Cemetery44.25175,-72.78689
VTWashingtonEast MontpelierCutler Cemetery44.2729,-72.55407
VTWashingtonEast MontpelierQuaker Cemetery44.27694,-72.49923
VTWashingtonFaystonNorth Fayston Cemetery44.24203,-72.83512
VTWashingtonMarshfieldDwinell-Beaver Cemetery44.34000,-72.40793
VTWashingtonMarshfieldEaton Cemetery44.30585,-72.40374
VTWashingtonMarshfieldHudson Cemetery44.348,-72.356
VTWashingtonMarshfieldMaple Hill Cemetery44.2641,-72.3654
VTWashingtonMarshfieldNasmith Cemetery44.27861,-72.3775
VTWashingtonMarshfieldNew Discovery Cemetery44.34333,-72.29778
VTWashingtonMarshfieldRich-Hollister Cemetery44.30367,-72.420937
VTWashingtonMarshfieldWooster Cemetery44.3520023,-72.34677
VTWashingtonMiddlesexCarr Cemetery44.29999,-72.60401
VTWashingtonMiddlesexMiddlesex Center Cemetery44.31472,-72.65944
VTWashingtonMiddlesexNorth Branch Cemetery44.304,-72.582
VTWashingtonMiddlesexVillage Cemetery44.29422,-72.68067
VTWashingtonMontpelierEast Montpelier Village Cemetery44.26867,-72.48649
VTWashingtonMontpelierElm Street Cemetery44.26417,-72.57139
VTWashingtonMontpelierGreen Mount Cemetery44.25737,-72.59682
VTWashingtonMontpelierSt. Augustine Cemetery44.26383,-72.56427
VTWashingtonMoretownJones Brook Cemetery44.24770,-72.65739
VTWashingtonMoretownMoretown Common Cemetery44.26194,-72.73
VTWashingtonMoretownSt. Patricks Cemetery44.24166,-72.74878
VTWashingtonMoretownVillage Cemetery44.24061,-72.7715
VTWashingtonNorthfieldAldrich Cemetery44.16404,-72.68771
VTWashingtonNorthfieldCalvary Cemetery44.16267,-72.6554
VTWashingtonNorthfieldElmwood Cemetery44.15478,-72.65899
VTWashingtonNorthfieldLoomis Cemetery44.15256,-72.60122
VTWashingtonNorthfieldMount Hope Cemetery44.13511,-72.66011
VTWashingtonNorthfieldNorthfield Falls Cemetery44.16954,-72.65161
VTWashingtonNorthfieldSt. Johns Cemetery44.1528,-72.6515
VTWashingtonPlainfieldPlainfield Center Cemetery44.24728,-72.42038
VTWashingtonPlainfieldVillage Cemetery44.27814,-72.4217
VTWashingtonRoxburyEast Roxbury Cemetery44.0795,-72.65177
VTWashingtonRoxburyRoxbury Cemetery44.10917,-72.72667
VTWashingtonRoxburyRoxbury First Settlers Cemetery44.05784,-72.66205
VTWashingtonWaitsfieldIrasville Cemetery44.18389,-72.83694
VTWashingtonWaitsfieldWait Cemetery44.19261,-72.8201
VTWashingtonWaitsfieldWaitsfield Common Cemetery44.18589,-72.82206
VTWashingtonWaitsfieldWaitsfield Village Cemetery44.18832,-72.82806
VTWashingtonWarrenEast Warren Cemetery44.11152,-72.81773
VTWashingtonWarrenWarren Cemetery44.11339,-72.85456
VTWashingtonWaterburyDemeritt Cemetery44.37974,-72.74142
VTWashingtonWaterburyHope/Village Cemetery44.33778,-72.76025
VTWashingtonWaterburyJohnson Cemetery44.3233,-72.7325
VTWashingtonWaterburyMaple Street Cemetery44.37977,-72.7115
VTWashingtonWaterburyOld Cemetery44.37981,-72.72121
VTWashingtonWoodburyAinsworth-North-Bradish Cemetery44.46066,-72.41273
VTWashingtonWoodburyHarvey Cemetery44.4231,-72.359417
VTWashingtonWoodburySouth Woodbury Cemetery44.41251,-72.41877
VTWashingtonWoodburyWest Woodbury Cemetery44.485033,-72.43915
VTWashingtonWoodburyWoodbury Center Cemetery44.44103,-72.41181
VTWashingtonWorcesterWorcester Village Cemetery44.37623,-72.5483
VTWindhamAthensValley Cemetery44.57389,-72.86194
VTWindhamAthensWest Athens Cemetery43.125383,-72.587578
VTWindhamBellows FallsImmanuel Cemetery43.13411,-72.44551
VTWindhamBellows FallsOak Hill Cemetery43.1244,-72.4522
VTWindhamBellows FallsRestland Cemetery43.12722,-72.44917
VTWindhamBrattleboroBaptist Church Cemetery0,0
VTWindhamBrattleboroBrattleboro Retreat Cemetery42.85814,-72.56454
VTWindhamBrattleboroLocust Ridge Cemetery42.88313,-72.56009
VTWindhamBrattleboroMeeting House Hill Cemetery42.86313,-72.59342
VTWindhamBrattleboroMorningside Cemetery42.841735,-72.554884
VTWindhamBrattleboroProspect Hill Cemetery42.84619,-72.55592
VTWindhamBrattleboroSt. Michaels Cemetery42.84286,-72.55926
VTWindhamBrattleboroWest Brattleboro Cemetery42.85151,-72.61014
VTWindhamBrooklineRiverside Cemetery43.0017,-72.6295
VTWindhamDoverDover Center Cemetery42.94813,-72.80204
VTWindhamDoverEast Dover Cemetery42.94861,-72.77306
VTWindhamDoverMountain View Cemetery42.9598,-72.88843
VTWindhamDoverSmead Hill Cemetery42.95286,-72.88065
VTWindhamDoverWest Dover Village Cemetery42.93876,-72.85488
VTWindhamDummerstonBaptist Cemetery42.9295,-72.61332
VTWindhamDummerstonBurnett Cemetery42.93286,-72.53981
VTWindhamDummerstonDummerston Hill Cemetery42.91106,-72.66194
VTWindhamDummerstonGreenwood Cemetery42.93675,-72.56954
VTWindhamDummerstonTaft Cemetery42.94811,-72.61899
VTWindhamGraftonBurgess Cemetery43.21306,-72.59083
VTWindhamGraftonHoughtonville Cemetery43.19618,-72.64843
VTWindhamGraftonMiddletown Cemetery43.18896,-72.61982
VTWindhamGraftonVillage Cemetery43.17438,-72.61141
VTWindhamGuilfordBaker Cemetery42.73780,-72.61610
VTWindhamGuilfordChrist Church Cemetery42.81508,-72.57509
VTWindhamGuilfordFairbanks Cemetery0,0
VTWindhamGuilfordGuilford Center Cemetery42.79369,-72.61981
VTWindhamGuilfordMaplehurst Cemetery42.76197,-72.56885
VTWindhamGuilfordStark Cemetery42.74030,-72.67470
VTWindhamGuilfordWeatherhead Hollow Cemetery42.79203,-72.59676
VTWindhamGuilfordWest Guilford Cemetery42.805287,-72.662798
VTWindhamGuilfordWilkens Hill Cemetery42.78560,-72.65780
VTWindhamHalifaxBell Cemetery42.74234,-72.69714
VTWindhamHalifaxHalifax Center Cemetery42.77064,-72.74204
VTWindhamHalifaxNiles Cemetery42.76192,-72.78167
VTWindhamHalifaxPennel Hill Cemetery42.73639,-72.78583
VTWindhamHalifaxProuty Cemetery0,0
VTWindhamHalifaxStafford Cemetery42.7786,-72.70884
VTWindhamHalifaxTaylor Stacy Cemetery42.82247,-72.76297
VTWindhamHalifaxWest Halifax Cemetery42.78889,-72.77111
VTWindhamHalifaxWhitneyville Cemetery42.79139,-72.74389
VTWindhamJamaicaEast Jamaica Cemetery43.07977,-72.74133
VTWindhamJamaicaPikes Falls Cemetery43.09667,-72.85583
VTWindhamJamaicaPleasant View Cemetery43.10036,-72.77371
VTWindhamJamaicaRawsonville Cemetery43.14694,-72.83917
VTWindhamJamaicaSouth Hill Cemetery43.06758,-72.78898
VTWindhamJamaicaSouth Windham Cemetery43.12553,-72.71175
VTWindhamJamaicaWest Jamaica Cemetery43.07064,-72.84287
VTWindhamLondonderryBrooks Family Cemetery43.21535,-72.81315
VTWindhamLondonderryGlebe View Cemetery43.17806,-72.82167
VTWindhamLondonderryRest Haven Cemetery43.20833,-72.78528
VTWindhamLondonderryRiverside Cemetery43.22964,-72.81473
VTWindhamMarlboroClark Warren Cemetery42.86416,-72.75216
VTWindhamMarlboroCollins Cemetery42.89452,-72.72426
VTWindhamMarlboroJenks Cemetery42.835045,-72.773897
VTWindhamMarlboroMarlboro Center Cemetery42.86564,-72.72204
VTWindhamNewfaneFairview Cemetery42.98702,-72.65231
VTWindhamNewfaneSouth Newfane-Branch Road Cemetery42.92417,-72.71139
VTWindhamNewfaneVillage Cemetery42.98702,-72.65231
VTWindhamNewfaneWilliamsville Cemetery42.94583,-72.66833
VTWindhamNewfaneWoodlawn Cemetery42.99528,-72.63944
VTWindhamPutneyEast Putney Cemetery42.99167,-72.48611
VTWindhamPutneyMaple Grove Cemetery42.97101,-72.52355
VTWindhamPutneyMount Pleasant Cemetery42.97906,-72.51839
VTWindhamPutneyOld North Cemetery42.9898,-72.53064
VTWindhamPutneyWest Hill Cemetery42.97605,-72.56531
VTWindhamRockinghamCambridgeport Cemetery43.14583,-72.55703
VTWindhamRockinghamMeeting House Cemetery43.18763,-72.48672
VTWindhamSaxtons RiverSaxtons River Cemetery43.13668,-72.51025
VTWindhamSomersetSomerset Cemetery42.954237,-72.986872
VTWindhamStrattonBall Cemetery43.05116,-72.89882
VTWindhamStrattonPikes Hollow Cemetery43.01535,-72.89426
VTWindhamTownshendActon Cemetery43.12056,-72.6595
VTWindhamTownshendHowe Cemetery0,0
VTWindhamTownshendMaple Grove Cemetery43.04717,-72.6748
VTWindhamTownshendOakwood Cemetery43.04257,-72.67009
VTWindhamTownshendTwitchell Cemetery43.0468,-72.67608
VTWindhamTownshendWest Townshend Cemetery0,0
VTWindhamVernonNorth Cemetery42.7885,-72.53087
VTWindhamVernonSouth Vernon Cemetery42.73397,-72.46953
VTWindhamVernonStebbins Cemetery42.76671,-72.49761
VTWindhamVernonTyler Cemetery42.73452,-72.49675
VTWindhamVernonWhithed Cemetery42.75395,-72.48378
VTWindhamWardsboroFairview Cemetery43.0386,-72.7889
VTWindhamWardsboroSouth Wardsboro Cemetery43.01004,-72.78481
VTWindhamWardsboroWest Wardsboro Cemetery43.03341,-72.8476
VTWindhamWestminsterNew Westminster Cemetery43.07102,-72.46680
VTWindhamWestminsterOld Westminster Cemetery43.0714,-72.45492
VTWindhamWestminsterSt. Charles Cemetery43.11449,-72.44165
VTWindhamWestminsterWestminster West Cemetery43.06363,-72.54159
VTWindhamWhitinghamCarley Cemetery42.9025,-72.9
VTWindhamWhitinghamCutting Cemetery42.7494,-72.8211
VTWindhamWhitinghamGreen Cemetery42.77322,-72.8784
VTWindhamWhitinghamJacksonville Cemetery42.79806,-72.81833
VTWindhamWhitinghamJewell Cemetery42.825,-72.926
VTWindhamWhitinghamRiverview Cemetery42.749,-72.925
VTWindhamWhitinghamSadawga Cemetery42.78806,-72.87694
VTWindhamWhitinghamSchuyler Murdock Farm Cemetery0,0
VTWindhamWilmingtonChandler Family Cemetery42.857531,-72.823508
VTWindhamWilmingtonIntervale Cemetery42.91364,-72.83677
VTWindhamWilmingtonRestland Cemetery42.86702,-72.87065
VTWindhamWilmingtonRiverview Cemetery42.87647,-72.859264
VTWindhamWindhamNorth Windham Cemetery43.22248,-72.70873
VTWindhamWindhamWindham Center Cemetery43.16674,-72.72593
VTWindsorAndoverEast Hill Cemetery43.30140,-72.69530
VTWindsorAndoverHeald Cemetery43.28333,-72.70361
VTWindsorAndoverMiddletown Cemetery43.28368,-72.74232
VTWindsorAndoverPettengill Family Farm Cemetery0,0
VTWindsorAndoverSimonsville Cemetery43.25889,-72.71806
VTWindsorBarnardBarnard Village Cemetery43.73341,-72.61616
VTWindsorBarnardEast Barnard Cemetery43.74389,-72.54306
VTWindsorBarnardEllis-Ashley Cemetery43.7684,-72.59121
VTWindsorBarnardMethodist Cemetery43.76752,-72.61058
VTWindsorBarnardNye Cemetery43.73591,-72.66532
VTWindsorBarnardSouth Barnard Cemetery43.68139,-72.59806
VTWindsorBethelCherry Hill Cemetery43.8267,-72.6167
VTWindsorBethelEast Bethel Cemetery43.87155,-72.58434
VTWindsorBethelFairview Cemetery43.8486,-72.64858
VTWindsorBethelGilead Cemetery43.87278,-72.68806
VTWindsorBethelLympus Cemetery43.81417,-72.72611
VTWindsorBethelOld Church Cemetery43.87534,-72.64704
VTWindsorBridgewaterBaker Hill Cemetery43.61823,-72.66643
VTWindsorBridgewaterBridgewater Hill Cemetery43.61423,-72.72288
VTWindsorBridgewaterMount Pleasant Cemetery43.5915,-72.6326
VTWindsorBridgewaterTopliff Cemetery43.5723,-72.6643
VTWindsorCavendishCavendish Center Cemetery43.4128499,-72.605927
VTWindsorCavendishCavendish Village Cemetery43.38535,-72.60759
VTWindsorCavendishHillcrest Cemetery43.37499,-72.63685
VTWindsorCavendishProctor Cemetery43.382022,-72.640032
VTWindsorCavendishTwentymile Stream Cemetery43.42007,-72.65426
VTWindsorChesterBrookside Cemetery43.265,-72.5986
VTWindsorChesterNorth Street Cemetery43.2769,-72.5961
VTWindsorChesterPleasant View Cemetery43.2625,-72.6039
VTWindsorChesterPopple Dungeon Cemetery43.22896,-72.67453
VTWindsorChesterSimsbury Cemetery43.26583,-72.65083
VTWindsorChesterSmokeshire Cemetery43.34109,-72.64526
VTWindsorHartfordCenter of Town Cemetery43.661088,-72.381946
VTWindsorHartfordChristian Street Cemetery43.68861,-72.32
VTWindsorHartfordHartford Point Cemetery43.65623,-72.32896
VTWindsorHartfordMount Olivet Cemetery43.66277,-72.31231
VTWindsorHartfordRusstown Cemetery43.61396,-72.35426
VTWindsorHartfordTucker Cemetery43.72096,-72.41993
VTWindsorHartfordWest Hartford Cemetery43.71556,-72.41806
VTWindsorHartlandCenter of Town Cemetery43.57202,-72.42481
VTWindsorHartlandDensmore Hill Cemetery43.56750,-72.49780
VTWindsorHartlandGallup Cemetery43.5664,-72.46781
VTWindsorHartlandGill Cemetery43.5969,-72.4722
VTWindsorHartlandJenneville Cemetery43.53479,-72.4887
VTWindsorHartlandPlains Cemetery43.56026,-72.38616
VTWindsorHartlandVillage Cemetery43.53972,-72.39667
VTWindsorHartlandWeed Burial Ground 43.5558,-72.4603
VTWindsorLudlowPleasant View Cemetery43.39936,-72.70238
VTWindsorLudlowSouth Hill Cemetery43.363406,-72.68954
VTWindsorNorwichBeaver Meadow Cemetery43.76478,-72.3743
VTWindsorNorwichFairview Cemetery43.71611,-72.31109
VTWindsorNorwichHillside Cemetery43.71611,-72.31912
VTWindsorNorwichNew Boston Cemetery43.78174,-72.29676
VTWindsorNorwichUnion Village Cemetery43.78507,-72.25703
VTWindsorNorwichWaterman Hill Cemetery43.75299,-72.23140
VTWindsorPlymouthFive Corners Cemetery43.5339,-72.6814
VTWindsorPlymouthPlymouth Notch Cemetery43.53118,-72.72315
VTWindsorPlymouthTyson-Pollard Cemetery43.47785,-72.69482
VTWindsorPomfretBunker Hill Cemetery43.70723,-72.46522
VTWindsorPomfretBurns Cemetery43.70507,-72.52537
VTWindsorPomfretHewittville Cemetery43.72534,-72.49787
VTWindsorQuecheeHilltop Cemetery43.64626,-72.41636
VTWindsorReadingAmsden Cemetery43.46987,-72.52932
VTWindsorReadingBaileys Mill Cemetery43.50417,-72.56861
VTWindsorReadingFelchville Cemetery43.4559,-72.54176
VTWindsorReadingSouth Reading Cemetery43.47417,-72.5875
VTWindsorRochesterBingo Cemetery43.87256,-72.88511
VTWindsorRochesterLittle Hollow Cemetery43.88645,-72.73844
VTWindsorRochesterNorth Hollow Cemetery43.91879,-72.80765
VTWindsorRochesterOld Village Cemetery43.87561,-72.80923
VTWindsorRochesterWest Hill Cemetery43.85588,-72.90951
VTWindsorRochesterWoodlawn Cemetery43.8656,-72.8075
VTWindsorRoyaltonBranch View Cemetery43.83662,-72.51485
VTWindsorRoyaltonBroad Brook Cemetery43.77279,-72.52916
VTWindsorRoyaltonDewey Cemetery43.82424,-72.47685
VTWindsorRoyaltonHavens Cemetery43.81306,-72.50306
VTWindsorRoyaltonHickey Cemetery43.79281,-72.61632
VTWindsorRoyaltonNorth Royalton Cemetery43.81993,-72.56285
VTWindsorRoyaltonPleasant Hill Cemetery43.81895,-72.54454
VTWindsorRoyaltonRiverview Cemetery43.82531,-72.52331
VTWindsorRoyaltonSouth Royalton Cemetery43.81849,-72.51672
VTWindsorSharonBabcock Cemetery43.738653,-72.440244
VTWindsorSharonBroad Brook Cemetery43.78562,-72.48259
VTWindsorSharonPine Hill Cemetery43.78201,-72.46426
VTWindsorSharonRoberts-Sharon 4 Corners Cemetery43.80325,-72.34717
VTWindsorSpringfieldOakland Cemetery43.31202,-72.49812
VTWindsorSpringfieldPine Grove Cemetery43.33643,-72.53018
VTWindsorSpringfieldPleasant Valley Cemetery43.24601,-72.52719
VTWindsorSpringfieldSt. Marys Cemetery43.31492,-72.50063
VTWindsorSpringfieldSummer Hill Cemetery43.29806,-72.47833
VTWindsorSpringfieldWalker-Gill Cemetery43.30735,-72.4015
VTWindsorStockbridgeAbbott Cemetery43.79,-72.68417
VTWindsorStockbridgeMaplewood Cemetery43.78618,-72.75538
VTWindsorStockbridgeMount Pleasant Cemetery43.7556,-72.72323
VTWindsorStockbridgeSouth Hill Cemetery43.74074,-72.78889
VTWindsorWeathersfieldAscutneyville Cemetery43.4079,-72.4112
VTWindsorWeathersfieldGreenbush Cemetery43.41701,-72.51788
VTWindsorWeathersfieldPlain Cemetery43.38228,-72.49478
VTWindsorWeathersfieldUpham-Aldrich Cemetery43.35881,-72.46896
VTWindsorWeathersfieldWeathersfield Bow Cemetery43.35944,-72.40972
VTWindsorWest WindsorBrownsville Cemetery (1)43.47035,-72.47204
VTWindsorWest WindsorBrownsville Cemetery (2)43.47101,-72.47184
VTWindsorWest WindsorSheddsville Cemetery43.48741,-72.48792
VTWindsorWestonMaple Grove Cemetery43.293963,-72.78732
VTWindsorWestonWeston Island Cemetery43.24862,-72.79243
VTWindsorWhite River JunctionSt. Anthony Cemetery43.64261,-72.31871
VTWindsorWilderAdventist Campground43.66126,-72.31192
VTWindsorWindsorAscutney Cemetery43.4778,-72.4018
VTWindsorWindsorFitch Cemetery0,0
VTWindsorWindsorHoughton Cemetery0,0
VTWindsorWindsorOld South Church Cemetery43.4784,-72.38759
VTWindsorWindsorSt. Francis of Assisi Cemetery43.47671,-72.38985
VTWindsorWoodstockCushing Cemetery43.63938,-72.50414
VTWindsorWoodstockHighland Cemetery43.61922,-72.54107
VTWindsorWoodstockMethodist Burying Ground43.56927,-72.52218
VTWindsorWoodstockProsper Cemetery43.64312,-72.55537
VTWindsorWoodstockRandall Cemetery43.58,-72.52889
VTWindsorWoodstockRansom-Kendall Cemetery43.5656,-72.5294
VTWindsorWoodstockRiver Street Cemetery43.62695,-72.52165
VTWindsorWoodstockRiverside Cemetery43.62001,-72.53603
VTWindsorWoodstockShaw Cemetery43.60411,-72.56153
VTWindsorWoodstockSmith Cemetery43.59146,-72.51161
VTWindsorWoodstockTaftsville Cemetery43.63556,-72.47194
VTWindsorWoodstockWalker-Jaquith Cemetery43.53729,-72.53009