Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in WA

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
WAMay be buried in ...0,0
WAButlerBenton CityEvergreen Cemetery46.28606,-119.49473
WAChelanCashmereCashmere Cemetery47.5187,-120.4869
WAClallamPort AngelesOcean View Cemetery48.1308,-123.5083
WAClarkVancouverFishers Cemetery45.58914,-122.5024
WAClarkVancouverVancouver Barracks Post Cemetery45.63999,-122.65987
WADouglasWatervilleKummer Cemetery47.65590,-120.03320
WADouglasWatervilleWaterville Cemetery47.64185,-120.06859
WAGrays HarborElmaIOOF Cemetery47.01028,-123.38194
WAGrays HarborElmaMasonic Cemetery47.00167,-123.43584
WAJeffersonPort TownsendLaurel Grove Cemetery48.11690,-122.78440
WAKingBothellBothell Pioneer Cemetery47.75863,-122.19474
WAKingKentHillcrest Burial Park 47.3712,-122.2174
WAKingKentSaar Pioneer Cemetery47.41310,-122.2183
WAKingKirlandKirkland Cemetery47.6763,-122.1795
WAKingSeattleCrown Hill Cemetery47.6936,-122.3686
WAKingSeattleFort Lawton Cemetery47.66012,-122.40553
WAKingSeattleGrand Army of the Republic Cemetery47.63636,-122.3163
WAKingSeattleLake View Cemetery47.6342,-122.3144
WAKingSeattleMount Pleasant Cemetery47.64328,-122.36626
WAKingSeattleWashelli Cemetery47.7117,-122.3394
WAKingSeattleWright Crematory47.64320,-122.36440
WAKingVashonVashon Island Cemetery0,0
WAKingVashonVashon Island Cemetery47.4288,-122.4797
WAKitsapPort GambleBuena Vista Cemetery47.85553,-122.58707
WAKitsapRetsilWashington Veterans Home Cemetery47.5403,-122.61
WAKittitasCle ElumSwauk Cemetery47.20190,-120.74310
WAKlickitatGoldendaleIOOF Mountain View Cemetery45.83046,-120.82116
WALewisCentraliaMountain View Cemetery46.7289,-122.9844
WALewisCentraliaWashington Lawn Cemetery46.72093,-122.96060
WALewisChehalisFern Hill Cemetery46.63667,-122.94186
WALewisMossyrockDoss Cemetery46.53537,-122.49015
WALewisToledoToledo Cemetery46.4429,-122.8476
WALincolnDavenportMountain View Cemetery47.6436,-118.1739
WAMasonSheltonShelton Memorial Park47.2181,-123.1244
WAMasonTahuyaDewatto Cemetery47.4983,-122.9919
WAPacificIlwacoIlwaco Cemetery46.318,-124.0228
WAPend OreilleNewportNewport Cemetery48.1747,-117.0669
WAPierceGig HarborGig Harbor Cemetery47.3519,-122.5706
WAPierceOrtingWashington Soldiers Home Cemetery47.08096,-122.22707
WAPiercePuyallupWoodbine Cemetery47.1711,-122.3006
WApierceSteilacoomSteilacoom Masonic Cemetery47.14975,-122.5738
WAPierceSumnerSumner Cemetery47.20462,-122.26472
WAPierceSumnerWoodlawn Abbey Cemetery47.20474,-122.26386
WAPierceTacomaOakwood Hill Cemetery47.2097,-122.4775
WAPierceTacomaTacoma Cemetery47.2119,-122.4767
WASan JuanLopezLopez Union Cemetery48.47794,-122.92044
WASkagitAnacortesGrandview Cemetery48.4886,-122.6028
WASkagitMount VernonMount Vernon Cemetery48.4269,-122.3277
WASnohomishEverettEvergreen Cemetery47.9603,-122.2019
WASnohomishMonroeOdd Fellows Cemetery47.8631,-121.9403
WASnohomishSnohomishGrand Army of the Republic Cemetery47.9203,-122.115
WASpokaneCheneyFairview Cemetery47.4828,-117.6031
WASpokaneDeer ParkWoodland Cemetery47.95580,-117.49190
WASpokaneRockfordFairview Cemetery47.4422,-117.1297
WASpokaneSpokaneFairmount Memorial Park47.7075,-117.4869
WASpokaneSpokaneGreenwood Memorial Terrace47.6569,-117.4708
WASpokaneSpokaneMoran Cemetery47.59580,-117.36860
WASpokaneSpokanePines Cemetery47.6425,-117.2417
WASpokaneSpokaneRiverside Memorial Park47.66000,-117.46060
WAThurstonTumwaterMasonic Cemetery47.01601,-122.89632
WAThurstonTumwaterUnion Cemetery46.99544,-122.92157
WAWahkiakumShamokawaFern Hill Cemetery46.28920,-123.45530
WAWalla WallaCollege PlaceMount Hope Cemetery46.0439,-118.3972
WAWalla WallaWalla WallaMountain View Cemetery46.0444,-118.3267
WAWhatcomBellinghamBayview Cemetery48.7469,-122.4431
WAWhatcomFerndaleEnterprise Cemetery48.8969,-122.6253
WAWhatcomFerndaleGreen Acres Memorial Park48.84953,-122.53775
WAWhatcomFerndaleMountain View Cemetery48.82506,-122.6436
WAWhitmanColfaxColfax Cemetery46.88920,-117.34940
WAWhitmanGarfieldGarfield Cemetery47.00032,-117.14939
WAYakimaYakimaTahoma Cemetery46.57536,-120.53323