Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in WI

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
WIMay be buried in ...0,0
WIAdamsDell PrairiePlainville Cemetery43.7063,-89.8122
WIAdamsOlinOlin Cemetery43.7364,-89.8339
WIAshlandAshlandMount Hope Cemetery46.56220,-90.90390
WIBarronBarronWayside Cemetery45.4022,-91.8222
WIBarronChetekLakeview Cemetery45.32715,-91.65017
WIBarronChetekTwin Lakes Cemetery45.2889,-91.5192
WIBarronCumberlandLakeside Cemetery45.53139,-92.01169
WIBarronRice LakeNora Cemetery45.5203,-91.7375
WIBarronRice LakeOrchard Beach Cemetery45.48330,-91.70780
WIBarronSumnerSumner Cemetery45.38135,-91.65274
WIBarronTurtle LakeLake View Cemetery45.4214,-92.1142
WIBrownGreen BayFort Howard Cemetery44.54451,-88.04831
WIBrownGreenleafFairview Cemetery0,0
WIBrownNorth PittsfieldNorth Pittsfield Cemetery44.6483,-88.1364
WIBrownSuamicoSuamico Public Cemetery44.63079,-88.04655
WIBrownWrightstownFairview Cemetery44.3131,-88.0786
WIBuffaloGilmantonGilmanton Cemetery44.4664,-91.6911
WIBuffaloMondoviOak Park Cemetery44.57059,-91.66577
WIBurnettGrantsburgWood River Cemetery45.75920,-92.70500
WICalumetChiltonHillside Cemetery0,0
WIChippewaAuburnAuburn Cemetery45.1217,-91.56190
WIChippewaBloomerBloomer City Cemetery45.09273,-91.49026
WIChippewaChippewa FallsForest Hill Cemetery44.9433,-91.3889
WIChippewaChippewa FallsHope Cemetery44.94530,-91.38830
WIChippewaEagle PointOneil Creek Cemetery45.01829,-91.39849
WIChippewaEdsonUnion Cemetery44.92810,-91.03420
WIChippewaHuronHuron Community Cemetery0,0
WIClarkChiliYolo Cemetery44.6186,-90.3758
WIClarkColbyColby Cemetery44.9033,-90.3361
WIClarkGrantonWindfall Cemetery44.59470,-90.45690
WIClarkPine ValleySouth Pine Valley Cemetery44.52096,-90.66466
WIClarkThorpEast Cemetery44.9669,-90.7914
WIColumbiaColumbusHillside Cemetery43.347,-89.014
WIColumbiaLodiMount Pleasant Cemetery43.31170,-89.53860
WIColumbiaMarcellonNorth Marcellon Cemetery43.62859,-89.34206
WIColumbiaPardeevilleMarcellon Cemetery43.56621,-89.26529
WIColumbiaPortageOak Grove Cemetery43.5514,-89.4911
WIColumbiaPortageSilver Lake Cemetery43.54814,-89.48627
WIColumbiaRioOhio Cemetery43.4479,-89.2464
WIColumbiaWisconsin DellsSpring Grove Cemetery43.6256,-89.7528
WICrawfordGays MillsGays Mills Cemetery43.32440,-90.83920
WICrawfordHaneyWhitaker-Coleman Cemetery43.292,-90.774
WICrawfordMount ZionUnion Hill Cemetery43.2557,-90.73098
WICrawfordPrairie du ChienEvergreen Cemetery43.03315,-91.13012
WICrawfordTowervilleTowerville Cemetery43.40358,-90.8879
WIDaneFitchburgOak Hall Cemetery42.95110,-89.45110
WIDaneMadisonForest Hill Cemetery43.0625,-89.4325
WIDaneMarshallMedina Cemetery43.1636,-89.0583
WIDaneMazomanieMazomanie Cemetery43.1662,-89.8139
WIDaneStoughtonRiverside Cemetery42.91220,-89.22140
WIDaneSun PrairiePierceville Cemetery43.14470,-89.15250
WIDaneSun PrairieSun Prairie Cemetery43.17905,-89.20729
WIDaneToken CreekToken Creek Cemetery43.19833,-89.2930
WIDodgeBeaver DamBeaver Dam Cemetery43.46582,-88.82872
WIDodgeBeaver DamClason Prairie Cemetery43.41360,-88.78094
WIDodgeBurnettBurnett Corners Cemetery43.4949,-88.7431
WIDodgeOak GroveOak Grove Cemetery43.38640,-88.75110
WIDouglasSuperiorGreenwood Cemetery46.6347,-92.1072
WIDunnConnorsvilleNew Haven Cemetery45.15080,-92.06720
WIDunnMenomonieEvergreen Cemetery44.8888,-91.9122
WIDunnMenomonieFord Cemetery44.8719,-91.9753
WIDunnSand CreekPopple Creek Cemetery45.11280,-91.72060
WIDunnWestonLower Weston Cemetery44.7886,-92.015
WIEau ClaireAugustaEast Lawn Cemetery44.6776,-91.1108
WIEau ClaireEau ClaireForest Hill Cemetery44.80750,-91.48750
WIEau ClaireEau ClaireForest Hill Cemetery44.8075,-91.4875
WIEau ClaireEau ClaireLakeview Cemetery44.8125,-91.5319
WIFlorenceCommonwealthCommonwealth Cemetery45.91440,-88.24940
WIFond du LacByronSt. Johns Church Cemetery43.67444,-88.50104
WIFond du LacFond du LacRienzi Cemetery43.76179,-88.38741
WIFond du LacLamartineLamartine Cemetery43.72778,-88.57750
WIFond du LacLamartineLamartine Cemetery43.72778,-88.57750
WIFond du LacOakfieldAvoca Cemetery43.68722,-88.53194
WIFond du LacRiponHillside Cemetery43.84431,-88.84695
WIGrantBoscobelBoscobel Cemetery43.1271,-90.69965
WIGrantFennimorePrairie Cemetery42.9894,-90.6753
WIGrantLancasterHillside Cemetery42.84140,-90.69390
WIGrantPlattevilleGreenwood Cemetery42.73140,-90.49250
WIGreenAlbanyHillcrest Cemetery42.70190,-89.44220
WIGreenMonroeGreenwood Cemetery42.59220,-89.62470
WIGreenOakleyOakley Union Cemetery42.52388,-89.47831
WIGreen LakeBerlinOakwood Cemetery43.97220,-88.93060
WIGreen LakeGreen LakeDartford Cemetery43.85222,-88.96528
WIGreen LakePrincetonMount Tom Cemetery43.8706,-89.0567
WIIowaHighlandHighland Cemetery44.92361,-91.93472
WIJacksonAlma CenterStanford Center44.42970,-90.94690
WIJacksonBlack River FallsRiverside Cemetery44.30251,-90.84243
WIJacksonHixtonSechlerville Cemetery44.3681,-91.0311
WIJacksonMerrillanOakwood Cemetery44.44570,-90.83860
WIJeffersonFort AtkinsonEvergreen Cemetery42.94080,-88.84060
WIJeffersonJeffersonGreenwood Cemetery43.01170,-88.80420
WIJeffersonPalmyraHillside Cemetery42.87280,-88.58615
WIJeffersonWaterlooCity of Waterloo Cemetery43.18011,-88.99005
WIJeffersonWatertownOak Hill Cemetery43.19420,-88.70110
WIJuneauMaustonOak Wood Cemetery43.79903,-90.09289
WIJuneauNecedahBayview Cemetery44.0292,-90.0774
WIKenoshaKenoshaGreen Ridge Cemetery42.5722,-87.8197
WIKenoshaParisParis Corners Cemetery42.63557,-88.05147
WILa CrosseBangorFairview Cemetery43.88783,-90.99132
WILa CrosseLa CrosseCatholic Cemetery43.80365,-91.21858
WILa CrosseLa CrosseOak Grove Cemetery43.8197,-91.2306
WILa CrosseMindoroFarmington Cemetery44.0206,-91.1219
WILa CrosseOnalaskaOnalaska City Cemetery43.8829,-91.2178
WILa CrosseWest SalemHamilton Cemetery43.8986,-91.0964
WILafayetteElk GroveElk Grove Cemetery42.67079,-90.39194
WILafayetteShullsburgSt. Matthews New Catholic Cemetery42.58190,-90.23970
WILangladeAntigoAntigo Cemetery45.13750,-89.13890
WILangladeAntigoQueen of the Peace Catholic Cemetery45.1389,-89.1401
WILincolnMerrillMerrill Memorial Park 45.18329,-89.66457
WIManitowocCatoCato Heights Cemetery44.1394,-87.8619
WIManitowocGibsonProtestant Cemetery0,0
WIManitowocLarrabeeLarrabee Church Cemetery44.2697,-87.71425
WIManitowocManitowocEvergreen Cemetery44.1019,-87.6753
WIMarathonBrightonBrighton Municipal Cemetery44.84360,-90.30030
WIMarathonUnityBrighton Cemetery44.8436,-90.30041
WIMarathonWausauPine Grove Cemetery44.94030,-89.61580
WIMarinetteMarinetteCalvary Cemetery45.0747,-87.63140
WIMarinetteMarinetteForest Home Cemetery45.08716,-87.63858
WIMarinetteMarinetteWoodlawn Cemetery45.0803,-87.6281
WIMarquetteMontelloMontello Cemetery43.79364,-89.33236
WIMarquetteOxfordVillage Cemetery43.78499,-89.57220
WIMarquetteWestfieldWestfield South Cemetery43.8734,-89.49374
WIMilwaukeeMilwaukeeForest Home Cemetery42.9978,-87.9436
WIMilwaukeeMilwaukeeUnion Cemetery43.07860,-87.93470
WIMilwaukeeMilwaukeeWood National Cemetery43.02542,-87.97644
WIMilwaukeeWauwatosaWauwatosa Cemetery43.06360,-88.00970
WIMonroeOakdaleOakdale Cemetery43.94580,-90.39390
WIMonroeSpartaMount Hope Cemetery43.94364,-90.8312
WIMonroeSpartaWoodlawn Cemetery43.9539,-90.8083
WIMonroeTomahLaGrange Cemetery44.03640,-90.54030
WIMonroeTomahOak Grove Cemetery43.9614,-90.5067
WIMonroeTunnel CityGreenfield Cemetery44.00718,-90.56013
WIMonroeWiltonSaint Johns Cemetery43.80940,-90.53310
WIOcontoOconto FallsVolk Family Cemetery44.86780,-88.16360
WIOutagamieAppletonRiverside Cemetery44.27,-88.3817
WIOutagamieKaukaunaKelso Cemetery44.3086,-88.2508
WIOutagamieKaukaunaUnion Cemetery44.2689,-88.2919
WIOutagamieShioctonRexford Cemetery44.4161,-88.5603
WIPepinArkansawArkansaw Memorial Cemetery44.65364,-92.0438
WIPepinArkansawFrench Cemetery44.6264,-92.0406
WIPepinDurandForest Hill Cemetery44.6328,-91.9492
WIPepinDurandWaubeek Cemetery44.66080,-91.98780
WIPepinPepinOakwood Cemetery44.4561,-92.1625
WIPierceEllsworthMaple Grove Cemetery44.7244,-92.4794
WIPierceElmwoodPoplar Hill Cemetery44.73810,-92.21280
WIPiercePrescottPine Glen Cemetery44.7389,-92.7789
WIPierceRiver FallsSt. Bridget Cemetery44.84140,-92.62530
WIPierceSalemOno United Methodist Church Cemetery44.65552,-92.25768
WIPolkAmeryAmery Cemetery45.30972,-92.3544
WIPolkAmeryEast Lincoln Cemetery45.3107,-92.3159
WIPolkClear LakeClear Lake Cemetery45.24457,-92.27510
WIPolkLincolnVolga Cemetery45.36110,-92.38720
WIPolkOsceolaPleasant Prairie Cemetery45.3175,-92.6739
WIPolkTurtle LakeMount Hope Cemetery45.39134,-92.16768
WIPortageAlmondAlmond Village Cemetery44.26210,-89.40640
WIPortageAlmondSpiritland Cemetery44.2581,-89/4639
WIPortageArnottMorrill Cemetery44.4411,-89.4878
WIPortageBelmontFirst Belmont Cemetery0,0
WIPortageStevens PointForest Cemetery44.51,-89.5681
WIPortageStevens PointUnion Cemetery44.51190,-89.57500
WIPortageWhitingMcDill Cemetery44.4967,-89.5336
WIPricePark FallsNola Cemetery45.9214,-90.4403
WIRacineRacineCalvary Catholic Cemetery42.72640,-87.81440
WIRacineRacineMound Cemetery42.7206,-87.8131
WIRacineRochesterRochester Cemetery42.7447,-88.2378
WIRichlandBear ValleyBear Valley Cemetery43.27139,-90.22611
WIRichlandExcelsiorWest Fork Cemetery43.26304,-90.65013
WIRichlandGillinghamFancy Creek Cemetery43.43361,-90.45500
WIRichlandHub CitySoules Creek Cemetery43.4886,-90.3375
WIRichlandLone RockLone Rock Cemetery43.19090,-90.20810
WIRichlandLone RockLone Rock Cemetery43.1909,-90.2081
WIRichlandRichland CenterRichland Center Cemetery43.34497,-90.38179
WIRichlandRockbridgeRockbridge Cemetery43.4475,-90.35611
WIRichlandViolaSylvan Cemetery43.42025,-90.64207
WIRichlandWillowLoyd Cemetery43.42444,-90.24528
WIRichlandYubaEast Pine River Cemetery43.53310,-90.42080
WIRockBeloitOakwood Cemetery42.5072,-89.0192
WIRockBrodheadGreenwood Cemetery42.61940,-89.36470
WIRockClintonClinton Cemetery43.5678,-88.8589
WIRockEdgertonFassett Cemetery42.82556,-89.08095
WIRockEmerald GroveEmerald Grove Cemetery42.65471,-88.88586
WIRockEvansvilleMaple Hill Cemetery42.7836,-89.2867
WIRockJanesvilleBethel Cemetery42.70950,-89.18110
WIRockJanesvilleMount Pleasant Cemetery42.74365,-89.02356
WIRockJanesvilleOak Hill Cemetery42.70360,-89.04608
WIRockMiltonMilton Cemetery42.78010,-88.93790
WIRockMilton JunctionMilton Junction Cemetery42.78330,-88.95790
WIRuskLadysmithRiverside Cemetery45.48360,-91.08720
WISaukBarabooWalnut Hill Cemetery43.4847,-89.745
WISaukIrontonResting Green Cemetery43.54890,-90.12080
WISaukLake DeltonLake Delton Cemetery43.59694,-89.79472
WISaukMerrimacOak Hill Cemetery43.3769,-89.6317
WISaukNorth FreedomOak Hill Cemetery43.46670,-89.86780
WISaukPrairie du SacPrairie du Sac Cemetery43.28804,-89.73012
WISaukReedsburgCole Cemetery43.5206,-89.955
WISaukReedsburgGreen Wood Cemetery43.54250,-89.99860
WISawyerHaywardGreenwood Cemetery46.00970,-91.50530
WIShawanoBirnamwoodForest Cemetery44.92750,-89.19560
WIShawanoWittenbergForest Home Cemetery44.79810,-89.17220
WISheboyganGreenbushGreenbush Cemetery43.773,-88.075
WISheboyganPlymouthUnion Cemetery43.7499,-87.97614
WISheboyganSheboyganWildwood Cemetery43.7503,-87.7339
WISt. CroisRiver FallsGreenwood Cemetery44.8642,-92.6144
WISt. CroixBaldwinBaldwin Cemetery44.9553,-92.372204
WISt. CroixBoardmanBoardman Cemetery45.07170,-92.59330
WISt. CroixHudsonWillow River Cemetery44.9742,-92.7447
WISt. CroixNew RichmondNew Richmond Cemetery45.11636,-92.53592
WITaylorRib LakeLakeview Cemetery43.3181,-90.18890
WITrempealeauWest PrairieGreenwood Cemetery44.0706,-91.5161
WITrempealeauWhitehallLincoln Cemetery44.3642,-91.3222
WIVernonGenoaRiverside Cemetery43.60747,-91.21846
WIVernonHillsboroForest Cemetery43.6675,-90.4622
WIVernonHillsboroMount Vernon Cemetery43.6496,-90.3489
WIVernonNewtonNewton Cemetery43.5835,-91.06456
WIVernonOntarioOld Ontario Cemetery43.72018,-90.59161
WIVernonViroquaViroqua Cemetery43.55126,-90.88379
WIWalworthDarienDarien Rural Cemetery42.60557,-88.71733
WIWalworthDelavanSpring Grove Cemetery42.6375,-88.6393
WIWalworthDelavanSt. Andrews Cemetery42.63984,-88.63642
WIWalworthEast TroyOak Ridge Cemetery42.7931,-88.3914
WIWalworthElkhornHazel Ridge Cemetery42.6761,-88.555
WIWalworthFairfieldFairfield Cemetery42.63334,-88.77288
WIWalworthHeart PrairieHeart Prairie Cemetery42.76278,-88.64246
WIWalworthLake GenevaOak Hill Cemetery42.6072,-88.43999
WIWalworthSharonOakwood Cemetery42.52330,-88.73140
WIWashingtonHartfordUnion Cemetery43.31470,-88.38310
WIWaukeshaBrookfieldOak Hill Cemetery43.08310,-88.14500
WIWaukeshaEagleMelendys Prarie Cemetery42.90748,-88.53813
WIWaukeshaWaukeshaPrairie Home Cemetery42.9953,-88.24
WIWaupacaClintonvilleGraceland Cemetery44.60720,-88.76560
WIWaupacaFarmingtonBarton Cemetery44.35160,-89.18380
WIWaupacaIolaRiverside Community Cemetery0,0
WIWaupacaKingWisconsin Veterans Memorial Cemetery44.33559,-89.14347
WIWaupacaNew LondonFloral Hill Cemetery44.3722,-88.7533
WIWaupacaOgdensburgOgdensburg Cemetery44.4675,-89.0253
WIWaupacaParfreyvilleParfreyville Cemetery44.31398,-89.12296
WIWaupacaRoyaltonRoyalton Cemetery44.40988,-88.87011
WIWaupacaSymcoUnion Cemetery44.50998,-88.90288
WIWaupacaWaupacaCrystal Lake Cemetery44.26470,-89.15539
WIWaupacaWaupacaLakside Memorial Park44.34750,-89.09060
WIWaupacaWeyauwegaOakwood Cemetery44.31720,-88.92720
WIWausharaAuroravillePine Grove Cemetery44.06500,-88.99920
WIWausharaColomaWhite Cemetery44.0408,-89.5914
WIWausharaPine RiverBurr Oak Cemetery44.11950,-89.10270
WIWausharaPlainfieldPlainfield Cemetery44.21690,-89.52000
WIWausharaRed GraniteFoster Road Cemetery44.03620,-89.0991
WIWausharaRichfordRichford Cemetery44.01940,-89.43630
WIWausharaWautomaWautoma Union Cemetery44.0769,-89.2694
WIWinnebagoEurekaEureka Cemetery43.99080,-88.84330
WIWinnebagoNeenahOak Hill Cemetery44.19000,-88.48831
WIWinnebagoOmroOmro Cemetery44.0217,-88.75530
WIWinnebagoOshkoshEllenwood Cemetery43.9953,-88.5843
WIWinnebagoOshkoshRiverside Cemetery44.0442,-88.5664
WIWinnebagoWaukauWaukau Cemetery43.98273,-88.77925
WIWoodWisconsin RapidsForest Hill Cemetery44.4014,-89.80334