Vermont Flag Site Logo

Cemetery Database

Coordinates for Cemeteries in WY

StateCountyCity/TownCemeteryCoordinates
WYMay be buried in ...0,0
WYAlbanyLaramieGreenhill Cemetery41.3164,-105.5747
WYBig HornGreybullDonald J. Ruhl Memorial Cemetery44.4961,-108.0728
WYCarbonRawlinsRawlins Cemetery41.79763,-107.24024
WYFremontLanderMount Hope Cemetery42.82750,-108.71250
WYJohnsonBuffaloWillow Grove Cemetery44.3348,-106.70320
WYLaramieCheyenneLakeview Cemetery41.1439,-104.8108
WYLaramieCheyenneMount Olivet Cemetery41.14750,-104.81060
WYNiobraraLuskLusk Cemetery42.7722,-104.4517
WYNiobraraVan TassellVan Tassell Cemetery42.65523,-104.09333
WYSheridanSheridanMunicipal Cemetery44.7853,-106.9703